$150,000
Lot 5D Phineas Graves Rd, Tuftonboro, NH 03816
- Land
- 2.46 Acres
- $60,976 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Charissa Kennard BHHS Verani Nashua
Lot 5D Phineas Graves Rd, Tuftonboro, NH 03816$150,000
Lot 5D Phineas Graves Rd, Tuftonboro, NH 03816
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charissa Kennard BHHS Verani Nashua
Lot 5D Phineas Graves Rd, Tuftonboro, NH 03816$550,000
701 New Hampshire 16, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gerard Costantino Costantino Real Estate LLC
701 New Hampshire 16, Ossipee, NH 03864$380,000
91 Elm St, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $369,856
Last Listing Agent Wendey St Onge KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway
91 Elm St, Ossipee, NH 03864$280,000
730 Browns Ridge Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doreen Blaisdell Yankee Pedlar Realtors
730 Browns Ridge Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864$430,000
33 Moose Ridge Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $407,896
Last Listing Agent Raenna Leandro Irving Realty
33 Moose Ridge Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864$340,000
124 Hanson Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $344,297
Last Listing Agent Sarah Blair Wolfeboro Bay Real Estate, LLC
124 Hanson Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864$250,000
12 Stoneview Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vicky Galkina BHHS Verani Wolfeboro
12 Stoneview Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864$35,000
332 Water Village Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,992
Last Listing Agent Vicky Galkina BHHS Verani Wolfeboro