270

Recently Sold Homes in 66067

Section Image
  • /70

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3878 Louisiana Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,889

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellis Front Porch Real Estate

    3878 Louisiana Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /47

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1409 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,576

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bures KW Diamond Partners

    1409 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /24

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1022 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,218

    Last Listing Agent Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

    1022 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /42

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1210 Adam Ct, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,695

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kosko Easy Realty LLC

    1210 Adam Ct, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /19

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    833 E 7th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pearson KW Diamond Partners

    833 E 7th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2185 Iowa Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,218

    Last Listing Agent Kia Robinson LPT Realty LLC

    2185 Iowa Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /30

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    404 S Sycamore St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,003

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Batish Crown Realty

    404 S Sycamore St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /21

    $91,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    4259 Indiana Terrace, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,570

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Metcalfe United Real Estate Kansas City

    4259 Indiana Terrace, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /37

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    409 E 15th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,201

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Blanco Crown Realty

    409 E 15th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /27

    $209,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1416 S Maple St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,427

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fanello Miller & Midyett

    1416 S Maple St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1731 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,919

    Last Listing Agent Cal Lantis Front Porch Real Estate

    1731 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4434 Missouri Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,998

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

    4434 Missouri Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    734 N Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,586

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bell Premier Properties Realty Group

    734 N Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /37

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    315 W 4th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,875

    Last Listing Agent George Medina ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    315 W 4th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /4

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    823 W 17th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 17,099 Sq Ft
    • $101,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Birzer ReeceNichols Town & Country

    823 W 17th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1400 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,178

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sohl Prestige Real Estate

    1400 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /20

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    733 S Pecan St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Last Listing Agent Deonte Kirk KW Diamond Partners

    733 S Pecan St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /2

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1733 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,772

    Last Listing Agent Cal Lantis Front Porch Real Estate

    1733 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /59

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    605 N Hemlock St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,403

    Last Listing Agent Connie Barton ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    605 N Hemlock St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /17

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    103 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,999

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

    103 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /3

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    117 N 8th St, Centropolis, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 13,424 Sq Ft
    • $178,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rogers ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    117 N 8th St, Centropolis, KS 66067
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    410 W 2nd St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,604

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Wilson Crown Realty

    410 W 2nd St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /12

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    634 N Sycamore St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,657

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

    634 N Sycamore St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /2

    $31,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    124 S Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 11,249 Sq Ft
    • $120,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,927

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Blanco Crown Realty

    124 S Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /32

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    605 N Main St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,678

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Vietze KW Diamond Partners

    605 N Main St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /75

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3019 Pawnee Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,587

    Last Listing Agent Cal Lantis Front Porch Real Estate

    3019 Pawnee Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /11

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3297 Indiana Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,290

    Last Listing Agent House Non Member SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION OF REALT

    3297 Indiana Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /37

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3697 Haskell Terrace, Princeton, KS 66078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Herdman Kirk & Cobb, Inc.

    3697 Haskell Terrace, Princeton, KS 66078
  • /63

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1636 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,419

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellis Front Porch Real Estate

    1636 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2263 Nevada Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,667

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hedges Platinum Realty LLC

    2263 Nevada Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /47

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    420 S Walnut St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,908

    Last Listing Agent Brent Rodina KW Diamond Partners

    420 S Walnut St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /48

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    521 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,695

    Last Listing Agent Brent Rodina KW Diamond Partners

    521 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /32

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    738 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,974

    Last Listing Agent Steffany Madden Crown Realty

    738 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3746 Reno Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 25.9 Acres
    • $10,039 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,460

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

    3746 Reno Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /15

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    511 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,686

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

    511 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1016 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Reed Crown Realty

    1016 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /32

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    311 E 2nd St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,384

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

    311 E 2nd St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /3

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    329 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • $203,280 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Altic Crown Realty

    329 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /73

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    703 S Princeton St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,188

    Last Listing Agent Betty Birzer ReeceNichols Town & Country

    703 S Princeton St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /28

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    826 W 7th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,285

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klamm Compass Realty Group

    826 W 7th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home