6,548

Ottawa, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $100,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 S Locust St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      825 S Locust St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth D'Urso Kansas City Realty

  • /5

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    812 S Lincoln St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Blanco Crown Realty

    812 S Lincoln St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /27

      Est $148,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Locust St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      731 S Locust St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

  • /10

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    823 N King St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,527

    Last Listing Agent Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

    823 N King St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /25

      Est $225,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 S Locust St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      723 S Locust St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DANNY FREEMAN Stephens Real Estate

  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1702 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,407

    Last Listing Agent Steve Barry Crown Realty

    1702 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /46

      Est $321,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Rockwood Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 E Rockwood Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bures KW Diamond Partners

  • /22

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    612 E 6th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,151

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

    612 E 6th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /28

      Est $359,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 E Rockwood Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 E Rockwood Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Burroughs Crown Realty of Kansas, Inc.

  • /2

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1606 Bluestem Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,476

    Last Listing Agent Cal Lantis Front Porch Real Estate

    1606 Bluestem Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /48

      Est $305,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E Rockwood Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 E Rockwood Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /20

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1202 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,557

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Stewart Crown Realty

    1202 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /34

      Est $272,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1421 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Turner ReeceNichols Town & Country

  • /4

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    827 W 17th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 17,093 Sq Ft
    • $101,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,138

    Last Listing Agent Betty Birzer ReeceNichols Town & Country

    827 W 17th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /18

      Est $215,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1420 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1128 W 7th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,022

    Last Listing Agent Deonte Kirk KW Diamond Partners

    1128 W 7th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /79

      Est $219,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1348 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellis Front Porch Real Estate

  • /3

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    221 N Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 18,749 Sq Ft
    • $69,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,667

    Last Listing Agent Brett Chartier Crown Realty

    221 N Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /26

      Est $219,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1421 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /29

    $168,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    524 E 14th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,553

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellis Front Porch Real Estate

    524 E 14th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /19

      Est $188,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E 13th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      316 E 13th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McQueeny Goodwin Group Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /39

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    339 S Cherry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,291

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Vietze KW Diamond Partners

    339 S Cherry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /21

      Est $176,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1342 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Crampton Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

  • /29

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2729A Nebraska Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Rodina KW Diamond Partners

    2729A Nebraska Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /46

      Est $248,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1313 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betty Birzer ReeceNichols Town & Country

  • /6

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    820 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,483

    Last Listing Agent Brett Chartier Crown Realty

    820 S Oak St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /27

      Est $219,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1240 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Shaw KW Diamond Partners

  • /39

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    228 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,468

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pearson KW Diamond Partners

    228 S Elm St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /28

      Est $217,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1235 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

  • /32

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    313 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,687

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Turner ReeceNichols Town & Country

    313 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /32

      Est $236,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1126 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

  • /25

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    721 E 10th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,378

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Batish Crown Realty

    721 E 10th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /20

      Est $203,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1120 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

  • /36

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    840 S Burroughs St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellis Front Porch Real Estate

    840 S Burroughs St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /34

      Est $194,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1122 S Cedar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /24

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    812 S Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,133

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

    812 S Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /20

      Est $187,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1123 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3337 Reno Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,004

    Last Listing Agent Steve Potter ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    3337 Reno Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /29

      $167,857 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1107 S Hickory St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deonte Kirk KW Diamond Partners

  • /37

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2248 Iowa Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,767

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bonsignore Real Broker, LLC

    2248 Iowa Rd, Ottawa, KS 66067

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home