$235,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
102 Crab Apple Ct, Appleton, WI 54914
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,625 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $145/SF
- 90 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $243,071
Last Listing Agent Kelli Arndt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
102 Crab Apple Ct, Appleton, WI 54914