243

Recently Sold Overland, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10438 Canter Way, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,321

    Last Listing Agent Christina Patton EXP Realty, LLC

    10438 Canter Way, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /18

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8955 Forest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,325

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hickman Grant Hickman Real Estate Advisors

    8955 Forest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /40

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2366 Addie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,117

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Magnolia Real Estate

    2366 Addie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /23

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9842 Iveland Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,786

    Last Listing Agent Candy Sanchez Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9842 Iveland Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /16

    $209,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1709 Korando Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,337

    Last Listing Agent Kati Underwood Equity Missouri LLC

    1709 Korando Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9548 Theodosia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,165

    Last Listing Agent Rob Biedermann Worth Clark Realty

    9548 Theodosia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /32

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2404 Sunnybrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,993

    Last Listing Agent Sue Peters DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    2404 Sunnybrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10397 Midland Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,328

    Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10397 Midland Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /48

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1916 Dyer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,626

    Last Listing Agent Angie Engelmeyer RJD Realty

    1916 Dyer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /13

    $104,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9025 Olden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,188

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9025 Olden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /2

    $85,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9604 Ridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,228

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    9604 Ridge Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /39

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9623 Theodosia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,072

    Last Listing Agent Riu Murphy R.P. Murphy, REALTORS LLC

    9623 Theodosia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /26

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9522 Cote Brilliante Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,373

    Last Listing Agent Cort Schneider SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    9522 Cote Brilliante Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /35

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9019 Forest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,624

    Last Listing Agent Marina Levchinsky ReeceNichols Real Estate

    9019 Forest Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /2

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1940 Stedman Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,918

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lancaster Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1940 Stedman Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /31

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9608 Flora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,063

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

    9608 Flora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /22

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9921 Iveland Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,356

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bosch Home Group Realty

    9921 Iveland Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10406 Driver Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,874

    Last Listing Agent Kati Underwood Equity Missouri LLC

    10406 Driver Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /25

    $196,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2301 Spencer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,699

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pacheco Nettwork Global

    2301 Spencer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /18

    $85,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2412 Wallis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,863

    Last Listing Agent Randall Milkoski HomeSource Real Estate

    2412 Wallis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /48

    $158,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9550 Flora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,722

    Last Listing Agent Steven Feldewert American Landmark Realty

    9550 Flora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9417 Romaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,426

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Garamella RedKey Realty Leaders

    9417 Romaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /13

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10416 Lackland Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,592

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    10416 Lackland Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /51

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,618

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Barr Keller Williams Chesterfield

    Unlisted Address
  • /36

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2307 S Milton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,484

    Last Listing Agent Tony Myers Keller Williams Realty West

    2307 S Milton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /25

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9750 Flora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,467

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mazuranic Worth Clark Realty

    9750 Flora Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /23

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9833 Eastbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,671

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Reinhold Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9833 Eastbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /35

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8925 Argyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,883

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

    8925 Argyle Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /30

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2340 Burns Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,747

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thorngren EXP Realty, LLC

    2340 Burns Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /61

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2360 Goodale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,825

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Black Compass Realty Group

    2360 Goodale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /21

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2448 Gothland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,303

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Karhliker Quinlan Realty

    2448 Gothland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9433 Page Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132

    • 16 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kavanagh Invest St. Louis

    9433 Page Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63132
  • /19

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9812 Zykan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,056

    Last Listing Agent Ali Gomez Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9812 Zykan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /19

    $157,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8838 Olden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,091

    Last Listing Agent Trish Wolf EXP Realty, LLC

    8838 Olden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /45

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9741 Trescott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,517

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    9741 Trescott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10471 Canter Way, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,711

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Manne Kistner and Associates, LLC

    10471 Canter Way, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2334 Wismer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,257

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Harrison Jenah Realty Group

    2334 Wismer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /13

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9714 Echo Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,744

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wasser Jenah Realty Group

    9714 Echo Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /37

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10410 Fourwinds Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,902

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    10410 Fourwinds Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /23

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2242 Huntington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,589

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pacheco Nettwork Global

    2242 Huntington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home