22,304

Owasso, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $237,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11103 N 143rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,185

    Last Listing Agent Liz Pruitt Keller Williams Premier

    11103 N 143rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /27

      Est $217,197 Not Listed For Sale

      12002 E 84th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12002 E 84th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Kirkpatrick Chinowth & Cohen

  • /61

    $1,009,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,780 Sq Ft

    18533 E Crooked Oak Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    Beautiful custom stucco home nestled on ~1 acre with mature trees in the sought-after Stone Canyon community. This large, two-story property offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each with en-suite bath & walk-in closet, plus an optional 5th bedroom/bonus room. Featuring 3 half baths and a 3-car garage with 9’x17’ work area. Designed for entertaining, the outdoor living space includes a fire pit, sand

    Amanda Harper Platinum Realty, LLC.

    18533 E Crooked Oak Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /37

    $374,046 Sold May 13, 2025

    13208 E 123rd Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    13208 E 123rd Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /37

      Est $274,579 Not Listed For Sale

      10409 N 118th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10409 N 118th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,650
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

  • /30

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    10005 E 101st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home in desirable neighborhood. Fresh paint and truly move in ready. Enjoy the open floor plan with cozy fireplace-perfect for entertaining. No homes behind you offers privacy. A must-see property that feels like home the moment you walk in. Flooring allowance for bedrooms

    Amy McReynolds Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    10005 E 101st St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $266,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11110 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,681

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gift RE/MAX Results

    11110 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /41

      Est $375,169 Not Listed For Sale

      9206 N 98th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9206 N 98th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Danels Christy Danels

  • /34

    $499,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    14806 E 77th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Close to shopping and schools. This one owner home was thoughtfully built with quality & care.... spray-foam insulation, 16 seer HVAC for efficiency. Move right in without the wait or stress of building all while having premium finishes, wood floors, custom built cabinets, granite, stone fireplace and more. The 3 car garage offers flexibility, perfect for storage, or a work space.

    Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    14806 E 77th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /97

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    17762 E Patriot Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,388

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Joy McGraw, REALTORS

    17762 E Patriot Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /47

      Est $272,166 Not Listed For Sale

      8511 N 102nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8511 N 102nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

  • /49

    $363,695 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    The Vermont Plan at Morrow Place - Morrow Place III, Collinsville, OK 74021

    The Vermont is a spacious and adaptable two-story home with 2,308 square feet designed to support a variety of household needs. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main level and includes a well appointed en-suite bath with a walk-in closet that connects directly through the bedroom. The main floor also features an open concept kitchen with generous counter space and storage, along

    Capital Homes Residential Group Builder
    12508 N 134th Ave E Unit 36628109, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /38

    $379,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7609 E 83rd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,423

    Last Listing Agent Dannette Staples Chinowth & Cohen

    7609 E 83rd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /16

      Est $263,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 N 97th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9205 N 97th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor White Inactive Office

  • /51

    $369,000 Open Thu 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    11906 E 99th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Well-maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bailey Ranch Estates. Open floor plan with formal dining and private office (optional 4th bedroom). Large upstairs bonus room with half bath and projector—ideal for media room or 5th bedroom. Neighborhood amenities include pool, park, pond, and trails. Convenient location near shopping and dining. Seller is offering $5,000 towards buyers' concessions!

    Sarah Bruder McGraw, REALTORS

    11906 E 99th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /21

    $189,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    404 E 18th St, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,961

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Knox Chinowth & Cohen

    404 E 18th St, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /40

      Est $290,231 Not Listed For Sale

      13006 E 77th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13006 E 77th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Alexander Keller Williams Premier

  • /42

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    13401 E 76th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    ***New wood flooring installed and new Bay window being replaced***2 Acres (±) in Tulsa County – Horses Permitted!Enjoy the freedom of country living just outside the city limits on this spacious corner lot with approximately 2 acres in Tulsa County. Horses are permitted, making this property ideal for those looking for room to spread out and enjoy rural living.The property features a

    April Woods Solid Rock, REALTORS

    13401 E 76th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /79

    $450,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10008 E 93rd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,262

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Russell Chinowth & Cohen

    10008 E 93rd St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /31

      Est $190,482 Not Listed For Sale

      11602 N 103rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11602 N 103rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trammel Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /40

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    10305 N 115th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Back on the market at no fault of the seller or the home. Welcome to this charming and well-kept 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a brand-new roof to be installed prior to closing, giving you peace of mind for years to come. This property offers plenty of natural light, a bright and functional layout with a comfortable living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. The

    Rebecca Fink Realty One Group Dreamers

    10305 N 115th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /39

    $396,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12927 E 101st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,321

    Last Listing Agent Michael Slockers Hearth Homes Realty

    12927 E 101st St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /2

      Est $313,247 Not Listed For Sale

      10507 N 90th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10507 N 90th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Gross Keller Williams Preferred

  • /44

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft

    9400 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    This custom-built home boasts an array of unique features, including beautiful wood-look tile in the entry hall and kitchen breakfast nook. With 5 spacious bedrooms (2 downstairs) and 3 bathrooms (2 downstairs and 1 upstairs), this home offers plenty of room for comfort and convenience. The formal living room, which can also serve as an office, features a vaulted ceiling and a cozy fireplace. The

    Stephanie Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    9400 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /57

    $275,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10810 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,072

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ehrhart Keller Williams Premier

    10810 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /35

      Est $344,735 Not Listed For Sale

      9001 N 100th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9001 N 100th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /88

    $578,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft

    6706 E 86th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Spacious 5 bed, 4.5 bath home on a rare half-acre corner lot in Sheridan Crossing. Thoughtfully designed layout with multiple living areas, large bedrooms, and plenty of flexibility for everyday living and entertaining. The backyard is fully dialed in for privacy with a custom brick wall, mature trees, and a covered pergola — creating a quiet, usable outdoor space that’s hard to find. Homes with

    Connor Ellard Realty of America, LLC

    6706 E 86th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /10

    $325,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    15814 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,107

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    15814 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /29

      Est $294,343 Not Listed For Sale

      11508 E 102nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11508 E 102nd St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Russell REAL Broker LLC

  • /24

    $188,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    8908 N 153rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained full-brick property in the highly desirable Preston Lakes neighborhood! This inviting three-bedroom, two-bath home features an attached two-car garage and a thoughtfully designed open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find durable ceramic tile flooring, abundant cabinet space in the kitchen, and a convenient

    Sharie Moore Keller Williams Premier

    8908 N 153rd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /57

    $537,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10406 N 86th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,714

    Last Listing Agent Holly Standlee Coldwell Banker Select

    10406 N 86th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /31

      Est $332,696 Not Listed For Sale

      9005 N 134th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9005 N 134th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilbourn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /81

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,591 Sq Ft

    17743 E Red Hawk Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    Stunning single-story custom home built by Tocara Custom Home Builders, located in the highly desirable gated community of the Bluffs at Stone Canyon! With the Patriot Golf Club & the Folds of Honor headquarters just moments away, enjoy a unique blend of luxury & community living. This thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath home w/ a 4-car garage is ideal for the contemporary household's

    Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

    17743 E Red Hawk Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /46

    $720,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17680 E 116th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,913

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Gatton Chinowth & Cohen

    17680 E 116th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /49

      Est $465,418 Not Listed For Sale

      10114 E 95th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10114 E 95th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,050
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aracely Faglie HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /3

    $767,400 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft

    11104 N 81st East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

    3904 Plan || New ARCH style exterior || SIGNATURE interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    11104 N 81st East Place, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /100

    $296,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10536 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,632

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    10536 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /41

      Est $332,299 Not Listed For Sale

      14316 E 87th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14316 E 87th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Whitescarver Whitescarver & Associates

  • /73

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft

    15903 E 106th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Spacious Owasso home featuring 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and two dedicated offices, both with beautiful built-in shelving. The kitchen opens to the main living area and includes a large pantry with a freezer and clear glass beverage refrigerator, perfect for entertaining and storage. The laundry room features a built-in safe room and a convenient dog washing station. The private primary suite

    Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    15903 E 106th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /21

    $255,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17401 E 78th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,221

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    17401 E 78th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home