22,299

Owasso, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $345,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Laredo Plan at Hawks Landing, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to Hawks Landing, where the Laredo floor plan offers unparalleled luxury and versatility in our vibrant new home community. Boasting a grand brick and rock exterior, this home is a testament to timeless elegance, complemented by a professionally landscaped yard featuring one mature tree in the front yard. Step inside to discover an oasis of sophistication and comfort, highlighted by a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7515 154th East Ave Unit 38981048, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /19

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed | 2 Bath in Owasso!

    9309 N 115th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Features:-This wonderful home in a prime location of Owasso blends style and comfort with its thoughtfully designed open floor plan, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. At the center of the home, the modern kitchen showcases sleek new stainless steel and black appliances, complemented by striking countertops and ample cabinetry. This inviting space flows effortlessly into a bright, airy living

    9309 N 115th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /60

    $418,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11320 N 168th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,493

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Koch-Stauffer Keller Williams Premier

    11320 N 168th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /23

      Est $560,767 Not Listed For Sale

      16893 E 116th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16893 E 116th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /11

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    7518 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    MOVE IN READY - NEW CONSTRUCTION**The Justin | 4 Bed | 2 Bath | Single-Story** The Justin is a beautifully designed single-story home that offers modern living with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upon entry, you're welcomed into an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen, overlooking

    Margo Gnad D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7518 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed | 2 Bath in Owasso!

    11108 N 146th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Features:-This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Owasso offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern style in a highly desirable neighborhood. Featuring an open and spacious layout, the home welcomes you with a large vaulted living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is well-appointed with granite

    11108 N 146th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /9

    $190,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17575 E Anthem Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    • Land
    • 32,800 Sq Ft
    • $252,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,333

    Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    17575 E Anthem Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /46

      Est $313,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8815 N 174th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8815 N 174th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bippus Dream Maker Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $344,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    Dean Plan at Hawks Landing, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to Hawks Landing, where the Dean floor plan sets the standard for luxury and comfort in our prestigious new home community. From its grand brick and rock exterior to its professionally landscaped yard adorned with a mature tree in the front, this home boasts curb appeal that leaves a lasting impression. Step inside to discover an inviting haven adorned with grand ceilings and an abundance

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7515 N 154th Ave E Unit 36210862, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • COMING SOON!!! AVAILABLE JUNE 1, 2026....OWASSO!

    9805 E 108th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

    One story on culdesac. Built in 2006. Split bedroom floorplan. Large master with large master bath and walk in closet. Very nice kitchen, tile backsplash. Walk in laundry room. Storm shelter. Covered back patio. Nice size yard.Pictures need UPDATING....NEWER LVP FLOORING, NO CARPET! NEWER PAINT THROUGHOUT!Minimum of 1 year lease, prefer 2 years or longer.Questions? Text

    9805 E 108th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /64

    $320,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9706 N 112th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,283

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ehrhart Keller Williams Premier

    9706 N 112th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /50

      Est $332,530 Not Listed For Sale

      15705 E 91st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15705 E 91st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

  • /14

    $328,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Dean Plan at Stone Creek, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to the Dean floor plan, a stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Stone Creek neighborhood in Owasso, Oklahoma. Spanning 1,870 square feet, this home combines classic farmhouse charm with modern style, featuring a beautiful brick exterior. The professionally landscaped yard, along with a mature tree in the front, enhances the home’s curb appeal and welcomes you in with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7509 N 160th Ave E Unit 36210899, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • 3 bedroom 1 bath

    404 N Dogwood St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to your new home!This charming three-bedroom, one-bathroom house is now available for move-in, located less than a block from Rayola Park in a quiet, established neighborhood. The home features tile and wood flooring throughout, with the exception of the third bedroom located upstairs. Enjoy a spacious backyard and convenient washer and dryer hookups.Don’t miss out—schedule

    404 N Dogwood St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /69

    $813,050 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5927 N Meadows Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,022

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    5927 N Meadows Ridge Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /18

      Est $518,887 Not Listed For Sale

      18971 E 79th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18971 E 79th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /20

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    9620 N 89th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055

    Beautiful location on quiet dead end road located between Hwy 75 and Hwy 169 in Owasso schools. Hard to find building site surrounded by estate homes with 3.8 acres. Property is square and is approximately 404ft x 407ft and contains one large pond that will make great views from the back porch of your new construction home. 40 x 60 metal building on site with 16 foot sidewalls and 14ft overhead

    Ricky Powell Skyline Realty, LLC

    9620 N 89th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /46

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Elevated Living in Owasso

    10626 N 117th E Place, Owasso, OK 74055

    Step into the comfort of 'The Tahoe', a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in Owasso, offering a rare combination of space, elegance, and cutting-edge amenities for lease. Spread over 1,818 square feet, this is where modern conveniences meet suburban tranquility. **Home Features:**- **Expansive Layout:** Four ample bedrooms provide versatile space for family, work,

    10626 N 117th E Place, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /19

    $333,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15714 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,097

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    15714 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /48

      Est $724,583 Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Greenbriar Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7063 Greenbriar Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ward Chinowth & Cohen

  • /25

    $239,500

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $69,020 per Acre

    6 N Memorial Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    3.47± acres in Owasso offering excellent road frontage and a highly accessible location. Utilities are available at the road, making this a strong option for a custom home or long-term investment.Positioned just 18 minutes from downtown Tulsa, this property provides a balance of space and convenience. Both Highway 75 and Highway 169 are within 4 miles, allowing for quick access to major

    Dylan Bundy Keller Williams Advantage

    6 N Memorial Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /17

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12003 E 85th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Situated on a private cul-de-sac, this charming 3 bed 2 bath home backs to neighborhood pond and walking trail. French doors to covered back patio, fully fenced yard, and shed. Neutral colors throughout. Fireplace and vaulted ceiling with fan in living room. Subway tile and track lighting in kitchen. Box window and ceiling fan in dining area. Walk-in closet and private bath in master

    12003 E 85th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1703 N Elm St, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,703

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bolay Keller Williams Premier

    1703 N Elm St, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /44

      Est $290,626 Not Listed For Sale

      14713 E 107th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14713 E 107th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weyl Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /29

    $289,000

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $58,266 per Acre

    2 N Memorial Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    Positioned in a highly desirable corridor of Owasso, this 4.96-acre property offers a rare opportunity to build a custom home in a location that balances space, access, and long-term value. Situated between Highway 75 and Highway 169, the property provides excellent connectivity while still offering the room and flexibility that acreage buyers are looking for. With the plat already recorded, all

    Dylan Bundy Keller Williams Advantage

    2 N Memorial Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /17

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • 4 bed/2 bath!

    12303 N 130th E Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Please text any questions to for a quick response!Welcome to 12303 N 130th E Ave – a charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home designed for comfort and style. With granite countertops and a spacious, open kitchen layout, this home offers a perfect space for family gatherings and cooking your favorite meals. The kitchen is equipped with a sleek stainless steel fridge and a gas stove, making it

    12303 N 130th E Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /53

    $373,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    10872 N 172nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,035

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Vaughn RE/MAX Results

    10872 N 172nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /40

      Est $294,569 Not Listed For Sale

      14906 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14906 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /43

    $599,500

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $39,967 per Acre

    15 E 106th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    EXPLORE THIS AMAZING 15 +/- ACRES WITH TWO PONDS IN OWASSOONLY 1 MILE TO HWY 169 AND 4 MILES TO HWY 75! Situated just three miles north of the charming community of Owasso, this property boasts the best of both worldsa peaceful countryside setting within minutes of the abundance of shopping, dining, and other modern conveniences ever expanding area has to offer. With just a short drive, you can

    Drew Ary Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    15 E 106th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /21

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed | 2 Bath in Owasso!

    15105 E 110th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Features:-Located in the desirable Lake Valley community of Owasso, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,522 square feet of comfortable living space built in 2012. Featuring an inviting open-concept layout, the home provides a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The interior includes a mix of tile,

    15105 E 110th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9605 N 101st East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,058

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Flores Solid Rock, REALTORS

    9605 N 101st East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /46

      Est $289,509 Not Listed For Sale

      14902 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14902 E 108th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Brock eXp Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $239,500

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $68,625 per Acre

    10 N Memorial Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    3.49 acres in Owasso ready for your vision. This corner lot offers a great build site with utilities available at the road, making it easy to get started on your dream home. Mature trees provide natural privacy, while the open space gives you room for pets, livestock, or simply enjoying the outdoors. Located in one of the most sought-after areas, with quick access to Tulsa and all the amenities

    Drew Ary Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    10 N Memorial Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /37

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed | 2 Bath in Owasso!

    11506 E 94th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Features:-This wonderful home in a prime location of Owasso offers an inviting open-concept design accented with beautifully stained cedar details, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. At its heart, the kitchen boasts a striking subway tile backsplash and gleaming stainless steel appliances, opening seamlessly into a generous living area. A cozy breakfast nook adds the perfect touch for enjoying

    11506 E 94th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11006 E 119th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,599

    Last Listing Agent Esther Foley McGraw, REALTORS

    11006 E 119th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /20

      Est $238,821 Not Listed For Sale

      10717 N 151st East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10717 N 151st East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cookus McGraw, REALTORS

  • /41

    $369,500

    • Land
    • 8.34 Acres
    • $44,305 per Acre

    1 N Mem Dr, Owasso, OK 74055

    5 acres of open pasture land located in the heart of Owasso, offering an ideal setting to build your custom home. This property provides ample space, privacy, and flexibility for your visionwhether that includes a shop, animals, or simply room to enjoy the outdoors. With sweeping views of the Downtown Tulsa skyline, youll experience the beauty of country living without sacrificing convenience.

    Dylan Bundy Ary Land Co. I KW. Advantage

    1 N Mem Dr, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained like new home located in the Estates at Morrow Place

    12008 N 131st E Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained like new home located in the Estates at Morrow Place featuring three bedrooms, two baths and a two car garage. This open floor plan offers plenty of room for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen features beautiful granite countertops, a walk-in pantry and big breakfast nook. The primary suite is oversized and has a large walk-in closet.

    12008 N 131st E Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $298,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14602 E 114th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,316

    Last Listing Agent Dana Weyl Realty One Group Dreamers

    14602 E 114th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /21

      Est $243,806 Not Listed For Sale

      10908 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10908 N 149th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home