22,299

Owasso, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $353,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    12508 N 134th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Built in 2024, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers a functional open floor plan connecting the living, kitchen, and dining areas. The living room features a vaulted ceiling with wood beams. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, a center island with workspace and seating, and a corner pantry. Split-bedroom layout with primary suite separated from secondary bedrooms. The

    Agent Photo

    Heather Johnson

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (539) 286-1740

    12508 N 134th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /10

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15910 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Built in 2025, this practically new home is located in the desirable Stone Creek of Owasso. Conveniently located near the Patriot Golf Course and just 20 minutes from downtown Tulsa, offering easy access to work, shopping, and entertainment. It features a split floor plan, open concept living/dining, a beautiful kitchen with an island, large bedrooms with spacious closets, laundry room with

    15910 E 75th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7408 N 147th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,639

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Hassell Keller Williams Advantage

    7408 N 147th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /50

      Est $398,724 Not Listed For Sale

      9304 E 92nd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9304 E 92nd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Hendren Renaissance Realty

  • /34

    $324,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    7512 E 89th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    $30,000 in upgrades plus $3000 seller credits! Like-new 2024 Simmons Home located in the desirable Magnolia Ridge community within the Owasso School District! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers upgraded finishes, functional design, and exceptional storage throughout. Upon entry, you’ll notice custom wall paneling, upgraded LVP flooring, and designer light fixtures. The kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Shelby Prather

    Elevate Realty

    (539) 216-5127

    7512 E 89th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /14

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7416 N 155th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055

    Bright, open, and full of upgrades! This Murphy floor plan in Hawks Landing features high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with white shaker cabinets & granite, luxury vinyl flooring, and a spa-style primary bath with a walk-in shower. Smart home + energy-efficient features included. Schedule your tour today!

    Jesston Bruner Platinum Realty, LLC.

    7416 N 155th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /37

    $329,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8509 N 102nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,426

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gibson Chinowth & Cohen

    8509 N 102nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /43

      Est $440,493 Not Listed For Sale

      9102 N 94th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9102 N 94th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Foyil Chinowth & Cohen

  • /10

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $428,571 per Acre

    10524 N 129th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    Prime Commercial Development Opportunity - 4.2 Acres on Hard Corner in Owasso, OKLocated at the high-traffic intersection of 106th St North and 129th E Ave in Owasso, OK, this 4.2-acreproperty offers incredible potential for commercial development. Situated in the heart of the city ofOwasso's designated growth area, this land is included in the city's master plan for

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 476-5203

    10524 N 129th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /42

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Fully Furnished 4 Bedroom

    7305 E 90th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Fully furnished new build featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The spacious primary suite includes a huge walk-in closet. Enjoy a beautifully designed layout with plenty of room to spread out, plus a covered porch and fenced yard —perfect for relaxing or entertaining. All utilities are included for easy, turnkey living. Located just 15 minutes from downtown Tulsa. You will

    7305 E 90th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /39

    $240,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10013 E 107th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    10013 E 107th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /40

      Est $260,026 Not Listed For Sale

      9804 E 108th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9804 E 108th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /32

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    15101 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Charming and move-in ready, this adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, with storm shelter sits on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Owasso. The large, fully fenced backyard offers plenty of room to relax, entertain, or play, complete with an expanded concrete patio, perfect for outdoor gatherings. Inside, you'll find a cozy living area anchored by a corner gas fireplace,

    Agent Photo

    Apryl Pritchett

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 766-8541

    15101 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8210 N 117th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055

    2 bedroom 2 bath. Completely updated with new vinyl flooring, ceiling fans, new paint, updated bathrooms and kitchen. No pets. Move in ready now. Listing Agent is owner.

    Georgia Ramsey Keller Williams Premier

    8210 N 117th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /47

    $389,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10314 E 92nd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,962

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hendren Renaissance Realty

    10314 E 92nd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /50

      Est $376,913 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 N 100th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9117 N 100th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /16

    $1,199,999

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $238,853 per Acre

    10010 N Garnett Rd, Owasso, OK 74055

    Prime Real estate just north of 96 street north and Garnett. 620 ft (m/l) of frontage of Garnett Road (center turn lane to access the property) Zoned CS (County). South of First Church, Hospital and Medical Complex. North of QuikTrip and heavy new commercial area. Corner Lot. City Sewer and City Water services the property. Access on 3 sides of the property. Two residential structures, one

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 262-9392

    10010 N Garnett Rd, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /24

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed | 2 Bath in Owasso!

    11502 E 94th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Features:-This wonderful home in a prime location of Owasso offers an inviting open-concept design accented with beautifully stained cedar details, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. At its heart, the kitchen boasts a striking herringbone backsplash and gleaming stainless steel appliances, opening seamlessly into a generous living area. A cozy breakfast nook adds the perfect touch for enjoying

    11502 E 94th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $268,983 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11512 E 94th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    11512 E 94th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /31

      Est $310,306 Not Listed For Sale

      10221 N 140th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10221 N 140th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

  • /19

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    7408 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    NEW CONSTRUCTION**The Justin | 4 Bed | 2 Bath | Single-Story** The Justin is a beautifully designed single-story home that offers modern living with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upon entry, you're welcomed into an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen, overlooking the living room,

    Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7408 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8308 E 106th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    AVAILABLE: Lease with Option to Purchase! Lease with Option to Buy!!! For Lease by Realtor Set in the Executive Home community of The Meadows in Owasso, this property puts you close to Owasso’s best outdoor amenities and community events. Enjoy Centennial Park’s 47 acres with a 3-mile paved walking/jogging trail, fishing ponds, playgrounds, picnic areas, and 18-hole disc golf. Rayola Park adds a

    John Thao Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    8308 E 106th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /12

    $327,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7511 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,422

    D.R. Horton Hawks Landing

    7511 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /22

      Est $238,211 Not Listed For Sale

      10601 E 112th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10601 E 112th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danyele Springer Thunder Ridge Realty

  • /15

    $335,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    Justin Plan at Hawks Landing, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to the Justin floor plan, where comfort meets sophistication in the heart of The Hawks Landing Community, nestled in the scenic beauty of Owasso, Oklahoma. As a beacon of natural light and airy spaciousness, the Justin offers a single-story layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a generous 1850 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking a bright and inviting retreat. From the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7515 N 154th Ave E Unit 36210859, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /19

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11208 N 146th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    This stunning 4-bedroom home in the desirable Lake Valley community offers the perfect blend of modern style and neighborhood comfort. Featuring an airy open-concept layout with 10-foot ceilings and a chef-inspired kitchen, the home flows effortlessly to an extended covered patio and a fully fenced backyard. Residents enjoy premium access to community pools, walking trails, and ponds, all within

    11208 N 146th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /48

    $379,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10010 E 101st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,449

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    10010 E 101st St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /53

      Est $566,734 Not Listed For Sale

      8255 N 70th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8255 N 70th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX

  • /17

    $349,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at Hawks Landing, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to Hawks Landing, where the Kingston floor plan offers luxury and functionality in our stunning new home community. Admire the grand brick and rock exterior of this home, accentuated by a professionally landscaped yard featuring a majestic tree in the front yard. Step inside to discover an inviting sanctuary adorned with grand ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The gourmet

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7515 N 154th Ave E Unit 36210860, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /10

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9306 N 114th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    This beautiful new construction home in The Silo at Smith Farm is walking distance to shopping, dining and fitness. Located in a gated community with walking trails, natural greenbelt areas, picnic spaces, playgrounds and additional visitor parking. It features a split floor plan with tile throughout, open concept living/dining, a beautiful kitchen with an island, large bedrooms with spacious

    9306 N 114th E Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /47

    $550,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8309 E 106th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    8309 E 106th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /30

      Est $234,196 Not Listed For Sale

      12011 E 114th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12011 E 114th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

  • /59

    $2,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,889 Sq Ft

    17930 E Falcon Pass, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to this exceptional custom luxury residence built by a renowned female builder, Ironwood, where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort. Premium features include SPRAY FOAM INSULATION, multiple zoned HVAC units with fresh-air circulation, Nest WiFi thermostats & extensive custom woodwork. The grand primary suite features soaring ceilings, DESIGNER CARPET, a built-in bar with MARBLE

    Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    17930 E Falcon Pass, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /13

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15201 E 109th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    4 BDR 2.5 BATH in Owasso's Lake Valley. Family friendly neighborhood - park w/picnic tables, pool, playground, BB court, frisbee golf, fishing pond, and walking trails! Fully fenced lot with a covered patio for entertaining. Spacious kitchen with pantry, full appliances, breakfast bar and adjoining nook open to large living room with vinyl wood plank flooring. Master bedroom w/ private bathroom

    15201 E 109th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $353,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13118 E 78th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,202

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parker RE/MAX Results

    13118 E 78th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /56

      Est $392,611 Not Listed For Sale

      9216 N 98th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9216 N 98th East Ct, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Wells RE/MAX

  • /14

    $324,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Hawks Landing, Owasso, OK 74055

    Welcome to the Hawks Landing community in Owasso, Oklahoma. Where modern living meets small-town charm. Introducing our newest addition to this friendly neighborhood: The Cali floor plan, a buyer favorite nationwide. Step inside Hawks Landing and be greeted by the communities stunning brick and rock exterior elevations, a testament to its timeless appeal. Inside the Cali, you'll find 1796 square

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7515 N 154th Ave E Unit 36210858, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /14

    $1,445 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    306 E 3rd St, Owasso, OK 74055

    Cute 3 bed 1.5 bath just minutes from downtown Owasso. Home is located in a cul-de-sac with a large backyard. Property has tile and vinyl flooring throughout for easy upkeep, large kitchen and dining room and a all-season sunroom off the back. *Bonus Amenity Included- A portion of the resident's total monthly amount due will be used to have HVAC filters regularly delivered to their doorstep under

    306 E 3rd St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /24

    $191,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11801 E 81st St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,106

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas Solid Rock, REALTORS

    11801 E 81st St N, Owasso, OK 74055
    • /45

      Est $405,751 Not Listed For Sale

      17516 E 113th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17516 E 113th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home