983

Recently Sold Owasso, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $310,884 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9306 E 114th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    9306 E 114th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /63

    $549,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9102 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,080

    Last Listing Agent Alecia Cramer Coldwell Banker Select

    9102 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /53

    $372,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7510 E 90th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Simmons Home Collections Magnolia Ridge

    7510 E 90th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /77

    $615,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14316 E 94th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,877

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hancock Linked Realty LLC

    14316 E 94th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /41

    $232,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    10805 E 99th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,278

    Last Listing Agent Lois Rauner Platinum Realty, LLC.

    10805 E 99th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /25

    $473,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9214 N 184th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,158

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    9214 N 184th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /36

    $175,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    409 N Cedar St, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,068

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Antle Chinowth & Cohen

    409 N Cedar St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13115 E 78th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,670

    Last Listing Agent Amber Anaya Coldwell Banker Select

    13115 E 78th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8226 N 74th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

    8226 N 74th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10705 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,966

    Last Listing Agent Donna Murray Coldwell Banker Select

    10705 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $276,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7416 E 87th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,818

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hart Chinowth & Cohen

    7416 E 87th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /25

    $268,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11105 N 145th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,740

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Enloe Realty One Group Dreamers

    11105 N 145th East Place, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /36

    $283,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7515 N 134th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,591

    Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    7515 N 134th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /31

    $293,442 Sold Jan 10, 2026

    11412 E 93rd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    11412 E 93rd Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /5

    $321,500 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    7503 N 160th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,282

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7503 N 160th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14704 E 74th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,773

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Patrick Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    14704 E 74th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14907 E 88th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,960

    Last Listing Agent Willow Young InVision Realty

    14907 E 88th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9909 N 119th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,751

    Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    9909 N 119th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /41

    $252,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11824 N 107th East Place, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,013

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    11824 N 107th East Place, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /34

    $339,756 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10617 N 120th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,333

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    10617 N 120th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /65

    $595,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9124 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,669

    Last Listing Agent Sean Worley Coldwell Banker Select

    9124 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /72

    $620,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14300 E 94th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,743

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gibson Chinowth & Cohen

    14300 E 94th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7817 N 122nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,873

    Last Listing Agent Anand paul Tangellapalli eXp Realty, LLC

    7817 N 122nd East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /49

    $327,153 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7308 E 90th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Simmons Home Collections Magnolia Ridge

    7308 E 90th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /6

    $304,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    7408 N 155th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

7408 N 155th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /32

    $239,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8903 N 124th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,848

    Last Listing Agent Jillian VanRanken Solid Rock, REALTORS

    8903 N 124th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /27

    $319,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8925 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,645

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bolay Keller Williams Premier

    8925 N 138th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /58

    $305,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15337 E 89th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,341

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Roberts Chinowth & Cohen

    15337 E 89th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /8

    $338,400 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15907 E 75th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,273

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    15907 E 75th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /43

    $317,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10901 E 95th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,164

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bolay Keller Williams Premier

    10901 E 95th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /30

    $219,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14606 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,131

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Scott Robbie Scott Property

    14606 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /22

    $295,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15336 E 89th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,178

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Foyil Chinowth & Cohen

    15336 E 89th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10541 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,149

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    10541 N 117th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10839 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,398

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yeats RE/MAX Results

    10839 E 109th Place N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /36

    $228,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1402 N Elm St, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,118

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    1402 N Elm St, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11121 N 144th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,854

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Bakovic Coldwell Banker Select

    11121 N 144th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /42

    $275,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10723 N 168th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,175

    Last Listing Agent Sean Worley Coldwell Banker Select

    10723 N 168th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /2

    $323,306 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11507 E 94th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    11507 E 94th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /30

    $345,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9707 E 90th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,303

    Last Listing Agent Jared Haley eXp Realty, LLC

    9707 E 90th Ct N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14901 E 90th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,803

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Hudson Keller Williams Advantage

    14901 E 90th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home