11,497

Properties in ZIP Code 55060

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $529,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Raspberry Ridge Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2050 Raspberry Ridge Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,750
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hermanson-Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $644,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Woodcrest Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1958 Woodcrest Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /94

      Est $910,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Woodcrest Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1946 Woodcrest Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /46

      Est $566,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Woodcrest Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1910 Woodcrest Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $401,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Fieldstone Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2135 Fieldstone Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Johnson EXIT Realty Refined

    • /45

      Est $361,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 18th St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1195 18th St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bauer RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $350,335 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      910 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bauer RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $366,587 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Brook Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      875 Brook Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Casanova-Roers Pemberton RE

    • /28

      Est $341,631 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Willowbrook St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      757 Willowbrook St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

    • /36

      Est $335,940 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      845 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $329,846 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      855 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $358,674 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Brook Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      880 Brook Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fielding eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $378,338 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      820 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $344,924 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      780 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $387,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Jadden Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1215 Jadden Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $339,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Sunnydale Place SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1205 Sunnydale Place SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $378,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Sunnydale Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1165 Sunnydale Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est.

    • /37

      Est $342,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Sunlight Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1980 Sunlight Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte McCabe eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $359,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Sunlight Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1960 Sunlight Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $397,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Sunlight Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1920 Sunlight Ave SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fielding eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $447,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Clover Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1130 Clover Ln SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Quale Toot’s Suite, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $240,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carriage Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Carriage Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $242,537 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carriage Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Carriage Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /39

      Est $290,194 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Carriage Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Carriage Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $441,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 3rd Ave NW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1900 3rd Ave NW, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hacker Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $346,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 20th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1050 20th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gilormini Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /45

      Est $347,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Hemlock Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2125 Hemlock Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $329,653 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      625 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McConn Halla Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $328,511 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      610 Lee St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jasinski Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /34

      Est $403,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Wildflower Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1424 Wildflower Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fielding eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $382,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Mineral Springs Pkwy, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1940 Mineral Springs Pkwy, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $419,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Springwood Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1435 Springwood Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

    • /42

      Est $450,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Springwood Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1410 Springwood Place NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Steinberg ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $547,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Pheasant Run Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1943 Pheasant Run Dr NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• /34

      Est $591,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Deer Trail Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1565 Deer Trail Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /20

      Est $362,382 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Oakwood Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      165 Oakwood Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $584,132 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Nature Valley Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      160 Nature Valley Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Ihrke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $288,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Prairie Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1791 Prairie Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $390,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Prairie Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1799 Prairie Ln NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /37

      Est $309,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Autumn Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1340 Autumn Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Knutson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home