11,497

Properties in ZIP Code 55060

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $301,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 N Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1740 N Cedar Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $352,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Lamada Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2555 Lamada Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $247,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Lamada Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2585 Lamada Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Hendrickson RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $438,682 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Crestview Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      500 Crestview Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Steinberg ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $314,734 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Crestview Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      400 Crestview Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,400
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Danielson WMD Realty

    • /35

      Est $380,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1500 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jandt eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $378,486 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Crestview Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      445 Crestview Ln, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ohnstad Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /69

      Est $376,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1494 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1494 E Rose St, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $314,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 3rd Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2255 3rd Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor Smith Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /42

      Est $287,582 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Willow Creek Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      405 Willow Creek Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /57

      Est $373,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Truman Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1625 Truman Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $214,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Bigelow Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1418 Bigelow Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $272,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 9th Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1535 9th Ave NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Ihrke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $321,006 Not Listed For Sale

      146 18th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      146 18th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McConn Halla Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $268,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Greenwood Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2054 Greenwood Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est.

    • /23

      Est $303,466 Not Listed For Sale

      460 20th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      460 20th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    • /36

      Est $319,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Greenwood Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2061 Greenwood Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Shaw AXEN Realty

    • /20

      Est $222,798 Not Listed For Sale

      508 23rd St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      508 23rd St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /28

      Est $243,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Saint Paul Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2333 Saint Paul Rd, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hicks RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $296,971 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Radel Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      80 Radel Place, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Carlisle RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /33

      Est $293,817 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Morning Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      443 Morning Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey McGurran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $257,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Hemlock Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1922 Hemlock Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $264,667 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Shady Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      145 Shady Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmie Rice eXp Realty

    • /7

      Est $420,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Truman Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1260 Truman Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

• /41

      Est $315,573 Not Listed For Sale

      640 18th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      640 18th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $361,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 N Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1213 N Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blain Nelson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $295,550 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Woodland Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      321 Woodland Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Marti eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $227,108 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Woodland Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      310 Woodland Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $259,196 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Woodland Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      306 Woodland Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $286,092 Not Listed For Sale

      350 15th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      350 15th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gillespie ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $341,797 Not Listed For Sale

      800 16th St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      800 16th St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Holland RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $313,698 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Cardinal Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      919 Cardinal Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Blow RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $300,861 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Cardinal Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      929 Cardinal Dr, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,775
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /20

      Est $284,281 Not Listed For Sale

      329 13th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      329 13th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

    • /39

      Est $251,868 Not Listed For Sale

      406 13th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      406 13th St NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bauer RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $251,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Truman Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1411 Truman Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Goldschmidt Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /36

      Est $275,777 Not Listed For Sale

      536 16th St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      536 16th St SE, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,870
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hermanson-Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $234,845 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hilltop Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      412 Hilltop Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fandel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $274,946 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Hilltop Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      316 Hilltop Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /47

      Est $296,389 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hilltop Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      308 Hilltop Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Saint Germain MetroHomesMarket.com

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home