15,584

Properties in ZIP Code 42301

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $339,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Meadow Grove Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1999 Meadow Grove Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZACHARY CLARK Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $171,521 Not Listed For Sale

      18861 Williams Keene Rd, Reed, KY 42451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18861 Williams Keene Rd, Reed, KY 42451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Goddard L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $299,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Waverly Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1417 Waverly Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,800
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Tony Clark REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $222,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Chippewa Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3030 Chippewa Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Niehaus Solutions Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $114,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Emerson Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1100 Emerson Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Johnson BHG Realty

    • /16

      Est $202,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Lewis Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2535 Lewis Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gross RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /9

      Est $363,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Robin Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1909 Robin Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

    • /5

      Est $213,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Booth Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1323 Booth Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Luttrell HARTZ REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $222,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Parrish Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1000 W Parrish Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Crisp L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $465,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Lexington Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      1906 Lexington Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ioia RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $163,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 W Parrish Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1809 W Parrish Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT MCPHERSON Tony Clark REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $183,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Mohawk Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1819 Mohawk Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. TYLER Matthews Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /27

      Est $181,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Walnut St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1602 Walnut St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OLIVIA RANDOLPH BHG Realty

    • /34

      Est $273,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1100 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /21

      Est $196,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Parrish Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1427 Parrish Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Walker eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $93,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 W 6th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1829 W 6th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BAILEY BOSWELL BHG Realty

    • /22

      Est $164,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Parrish Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1516 Parrish Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Christian Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $181,283 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Dalton St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      674 Dalton St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE BARNES REALTY GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $204,313 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Wesleyan Park Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      717 Wesleyan Park Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Parks Pioneer Realty

    • /29

      Est $213,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Clarke Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2308 Clarke Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /35

      Est $163,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 W 11th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1429 W 11th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hall Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $209,377 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Ridgewood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3119 Ridgewood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pace L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $219,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Mohawk Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1807 Mohawk Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Ballard Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $219,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Saint Marys Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1729 Saint Marys Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSH FISHER eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $161,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 W 1st St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1733 W 1st St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shookman L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $268,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2175 S Stratford Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2175 S Stratford Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Edge Keller Williams Elite

    • /25

      Est $136,680 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Elm St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      610 Elm St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Tharp BHG Realty

    • /19

      Est $301,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Farrier Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2416 Farrier Place, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morris Keller Williams Elite

    • /37

      Est $247,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 W 15th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1341 W 15th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Tony Clark REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $202,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1620 Hill Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Story BHG Realty

    • /63

      Est $919,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Griffith Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1633 Griffith Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rutman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $135,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Lee Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1740 Lee Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE SIMMONS Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $236,862 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Ford Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      916 Ford Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morris Keller Williams Elite

    • /26

      Est $155,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 W 3rd St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2012 W 3rd St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE BARNES REALTY GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /66

      Est $721,794 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Maple Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      320 Maple Ave, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rutman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $144,875 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sycamore St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 Sycamore St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brice Gasser Triple Crown Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $140,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 W 6th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2535 W 6th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Keller Williams Elite

    • /10

      Est $96,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 W 3rd St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1815 W 3rd St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sturgeon L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /18

      Est $120,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 W 3rd St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1817 W 3rd St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN Moss Greater Owensboro Realty Co.

    • /25

      Est $147,617 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Alpha St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      504 Alpha St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home