15,584

Properties in ZIP Code 42301

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Kentucky 81, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7730 Kentucky 81, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BAILEY BOSWELL BHG Realty

    • /29

      Est $222,953 Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Highway 56, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7133 Highway 56, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Ellis Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Onyx Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      964 Onyx Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,800
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shookman L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /8

      Est $152,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7384 Old Highway 81 Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7384 Old Highway 81 Rd, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Ellis Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Onyx Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      972 Onyx Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,800
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /17

      Est $322,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Wellshurst Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1835 Wellshurst Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Weakley RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    • /34

      Est $316,597 Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Highway 81, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5041 Highway 81, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEVE McFarland Epic Realty

    • /27

      Est $249,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Homestead Pointe, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2309 Homestead Pointe, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Ballard Supreme Dream Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $312,969 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2560 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

    • /23

      Est $142,671 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Orchard St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      537 Orchard St, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Garant Rose Realty

    • /18

      Est $307,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2577 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2577 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,800
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J And K Of Tripl at eXp eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $287,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4764 Whistle Rock Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4764 Whistle Rock Ct, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,150
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /41

      Est $400,762 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Brixton Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      369 Brixton Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bellamy BHG Realty

    • /51

      Est $275,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2373 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /19

      Est $308,369 Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Willow Brook Loop, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5355 Willow Brook Loop, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CONGLETON eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $405,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Nina Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4101 Nina Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,800
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /41

      Est $395,679 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Goldenrod Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5506 Goldenrod Ln, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Est $277,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2363 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,800
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J And K Of Tripl at eXp eXp Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $393,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Whispering Meadows Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1824 Whispering Meadows Dr, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OLIVIA RANDOLPH BHG Realty

    • /25

      Est $284,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2313 Watson Cir, Owensboro, KY 42301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,800
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J And K Of Tripl at eXp eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home