8,200

Properties in ZIP Code 36203

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $200,108 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Southmoor Cir, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      124 Southmoor Cir, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kiker KW Realty Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      250 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,835
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mya Powe Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      148 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,530
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Cider Forest Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      273 Cider Forest Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $333,232 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sneh St, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      34 Sneh St, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $136,718 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mountain Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      227 Mountain Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Laurel Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      917 Laurel Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $776,154 Not Listed For Sale

      793 Jewell Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      793 Jewell Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $222,877 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Rosemary Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      169 Rosemary Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty McGinnis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /21

      Est $281,092 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Center Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Center Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Loveless Arcara Residential, LLC

    • /31

      Est $247,724 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Center Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      62 Center Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Medders Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $256,599 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Puttenum Way, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      79 Puttenum Way, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williamson ERA King Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $253,196 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Nicholas Cove, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      72 Nicholas Cove, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin White KW Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $257,719 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Puttenum Way, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      159 Puttenum Way, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Giangacomo Really Real Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $684,637 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Russett Path, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      106 Russett Path, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,250
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cuevas ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /37

      Est $304,321 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Alexandra Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24 Alexandra Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christian RealtySouth

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lindy Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      78 Lindy Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $180,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Brentwood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3118 Brentwood Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lynne Wright Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $309,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Hamric Dr W, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1028 Hamric Dr W, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $506,221 Not Listed For Sale

      390 York Imperial Trail, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      390 York Imperial Trail, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Shaw ERA King Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $294,015 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Suzanell Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      134 Suzanell Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cromer Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /23

      Est $352,360 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Alexandra Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      151 Alexandra Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Nguyen Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /47

      Est $383,365 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Sand Trap Cir, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      126 Sand Trap Cir, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • /79

      Est $357,495 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Coweta Trail, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      326 Coweta Trail, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      192 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,390
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Willow Cove Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Willow Cove Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,210
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /71

      Est $585,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Bobwhite St, Hobson City, AL 36203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3432 Bobwhite St, Hobson City, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Martin Brown Keller Williams Homewood

    • /30

      Est $161,202 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Southmoor Cir, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Southmoor Cir, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dresden Tuggle KW Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lane Rd Unit 1 21393276, Oxford, AL 36203

      0 Lane Rd Unit 1 21393276, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelley Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Bow Ct, Munford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      80 Bow Ct, Munford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bow Ct, Munford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Bow Ct, Munford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,640
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /27

      Est $206,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Parker Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1400 Parker Ln, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Covington KW Realty Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      258 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mya Powe Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 Skyline Loop, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,770
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,940
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /25

      Est $213,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Friendship Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3030 Friendship Rd, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hall KW Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Caldaro Pass Unit vacant lot, Oxford, AL 36203

      117 Caldaro Pass Unit vacant lot, Oxford, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lackey Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      260 Carterton Heights, Eastaboga, AL 36260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Ave, Anniston, AL 36203

      0 Mountain Ave, Anniston, AL 36203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home