5,414

Oxford, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    779 Dial Mill Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,748

    Last Listing Agent Frank Kelnhofer Southern Classic, REALTORS

    779 Dial Mill Rd, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 25 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $265,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

  • 100 Gum Creek Landing, Oxford, GA 30054

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    100 Gum Creek Landing, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,294

    Last Listing Agent Heather Braswell Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    100 Gum Creek Landing, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 45 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $271,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cana Dailey Southern Classic Realtors

  • 50 Highland Ridge Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    50 Highland Ridge Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,111

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn VanOostrom Algin Realty, Inc.

    50 Highland Ridge Ln, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 330 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $267,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      330 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dahl Virtual Properties Realty.com

  • 148 Boogers Hill Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    148 Boogers Hill Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,783

    Last Listing Agent Renee BriscoeTaylor RE/MAX Center

    148 Boogers Hill Rd, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 50 Artie Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $232,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Artie Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Artie Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cana Dailey Southern Classic Realtors

  • 544 W Macedonia Church Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    544 W Macedonia Church Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,679

    Last Listing Agent Clay Henderson Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    544 W Macedonia Church Rd, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 200 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $260,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

  • 79 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    79 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $22,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Townley RE/MAX Around Atlanta East

    79 Sidney Lanier Dr, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 150 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $257,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Victoria Blvd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hatcher Sovereign Realty & Management

  • 110 Oak Forest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    $91,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    110 Oak Forest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $25,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,303

    Last Listing Agent Jami Purser Purser Realty

    110 Oak Forest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $250,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lohr Atrium Realty, LLC

  • 50 Oxford Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    $409,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    50 Oxford Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Anderson Agents Realty LLC

    50 Oxford Rd, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 140 Sockwell Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $291,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sockwell Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 Sockwell Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hutcheson Joe Stockdale Real Estate, LLC

  • 1349 Cannon Farm Rd SW, Oxford, GA 30054

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1349 Cannon Farm Rd SW, Oxford, GA 30054

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $18,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,494

    Last Listing Agent Annette Frazier Southern Classic Realtors

    1349 Cannon Farm Rd SW, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 1275 Cook Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $497,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Cook Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1275 Cook Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gossett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

  • 5330 Fletcher Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    $239,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5330 Fletcher Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Demchenko Maximum One Realty Executives

    5330 Fletcher Dr, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 30 Mountain Crest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $738,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mountain Crest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30 Mountain Crest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Radtke Team Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

  • 432 Johnson Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    432 Johnson Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,500

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Domingo Domingo Team Realty

    432 Johnson Rd, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 100 Mountain Crest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $594,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mountain Crest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Mountain Crest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Strantz Summit Realty Group

  • 3505 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3505 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,150

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Bullard Pinnacle Realtors

    3505 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 45 Waterside Place, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $594,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Waterside Place, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Waterside Place, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Timmons HomeSmart

  • 245 Carole Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    245 Carole Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,161

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hurd Blue Mountain Realty GA LLC

    245 Carole Dr, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 70 Blue Grass Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $404,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Blue Grass Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      70 Blue Grass Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly King Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 116 E Wade St, Oxford, GA 30054

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    116 E Wade St, Oxford, GA 30054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,510

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bishop The American Realty

    116 E Wade St, Oxford, GA 30054
    • 75 Blue Grass Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $416,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Blue Grass Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75 Blue Grass Way, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Hyde Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    • 135 Tabor Forest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $414,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Tabor Forest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      135 Tabor Forest Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Staples Lee Staples Realty, Inc.

    • 35 Wisteria Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $564,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wisteria Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35 Wisteria Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Strantz Summit Realty Group

    • 677 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $407,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      677 Gum Creek Rd, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Bullard Pinnacle Realtors

    • 70 Brownthrasher Run, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $529,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Brownthrasher Run, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Brownthrasher Run, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 140 Whipporwill Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $598,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Whipporwill Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      140 Whipporwill Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 155 Whipporwill Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $750,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Whipporwill Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      155 Whipporwill Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Berry NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 30 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $436,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Magnolia Dr, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nardalina Gul RE/MAX

    • 20 Jasmine Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $400,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jasmine Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Jasmine Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Wade Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    • 100 Jasmine Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $488,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Jasmine Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Jasmine Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tj Simmons Heartland Real Estate

    • 20 Gardenia Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $449,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gardenia Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Gardenia Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Housworth Century 21 Realty 1 Professionals

    • 45 Gardenia Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $468,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Gardenia Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 Gardenia Ct, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY SIMS First United Realty, Inc.

    • 45 Upland Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Est $512,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Upland Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45 Upland Ln, Oxford, GA 30054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarred Duncan Solace Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home