$115,000
- Land
- 4.6 Acres
- $25,000 per Acre
0 Cook Rd Unit lot 26, Oxford, GA 30054
4.6 acre estate lot in a prime location with no HOA or restrictions! This 4.6 acre lot features frontage on Big Haynes creek and a small creek that meanders through the center of the lot creating a picturesque setting for a custom home! This property borders the International Horse Park in the rear and is surrounded by beautiful custom homes and small farms! Come check out this beautiful lot and
Brittany Purcell & Associates Keller Williams Greater Athens