13,146

Properties in ZIP Code 27565

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $638,123 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      237 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hancock Wills Hancock Properties, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $728,023 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      302 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wilson DeWeese Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $216,643 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Halifax St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      123 Halifax St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guido Murillo Insight Residential Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $241,483 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Warren Ave, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      115 Warren Ave, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Harris L.Harris Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $360,434 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Kingsbury St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      423 Kingsbury St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $531,943 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Raleigh St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      315 Raleigh St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

• /49

      Est $247,132 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hancock St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      513 Hancock St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Oakley A New Day Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $248,819 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Gilliam St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      206 Gilliam St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /32

      Est $249,699 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Hancock St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      414 Hancock St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benji Hight Northern Point Realty

    • /29

      Est $336,087 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Main St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      304 Main St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Royster Washington Granville Properties

    • /21

      Est $478,491 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Main St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      216 Main St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Tate Tate & Company, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $341,538 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Orange St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      123 Orange St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dolly Helbert EXP Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $220,765 Not Listed For Sale

      114 1st St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      114 1st St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Swanger EXP Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $289,522 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maluli Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      107 Maluli Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /18

      Est $380,202 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      217 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bordeaux Smith Bordeaux Smith Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $408,606 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      213 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Rogers Northern Point Realty

    • /48

      Est $383,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1007 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAM GAVIN Fathom Realty NC

    • /29

      Est $390,259 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 Saddletree Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Clark Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $457,291 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Planters Place, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      112 Planters Place, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dermer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /30

      Est $264,821 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      721 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Huller Aimee Anderson & Associates

    • /28

      Est $327,670 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      207 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benji Hight Northern Point Realty

    • /40

      Est $340,757 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      325 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /26

      Est $335,089 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Royal Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 Royal Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stilley HTR Capital Group

    • /30

      Est $354,101 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      110 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

• /44

      Est $380,283 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Tranquil Cir, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      106 Tranquil Cir, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Peiffer Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $339,802 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      501 Forest Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Padgett A New Day Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $531,598 Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Spring St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      607 E Spring St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Wade Grand Slam Realty

    • /30

      Est $726,329 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      507 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Dozier Wills Hancock Properties, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $324,358 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      425 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

    • /30

      Est $352,664 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      307 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Owens Compass -- Raleigh

    • /19

      Est $187,923 Not Listed For Sale

      301 New College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • Studio
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      301 New College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCrery Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /2

      Est $452,952 Not Listed For Sale

      308 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      308 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $414,900

• /50

      Est $427,852 Not Listed For Sale

      210 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      210 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melonie Mickle m2 realty inc.

    • /10

      Est $299,108 Not Listed For Sale

      222 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      222 College St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cortese ERA Live Moore

    • /29

      Est $764,299 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pine Cone Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      136 Pine Cone Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,800
      • Jan 06, 2022

• /28

      Est $432,315 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Pine Cone Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      174 Pine Cone Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Royster Washington Granville Properties

    • /34

      Est $390,567 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Holly Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      206 Holly Dr, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perry Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /47

      Est $198,358 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Meadow Cir, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Meadow Cir, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Craft Linda Craft Team, REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $166,028 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Wilmington Ave, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 Wilmington Ave, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Yeargin Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /2

      Est $188,693 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Granville St, Oxford, NC 27565

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      503 Granville St, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Bev Daniel LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home