$200,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
5062 Dorsey Rd, Oxford, NC 27565
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,705 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $74/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $220,300
Last Listing Agent Sarai Peotdi Mark Spain Real Estate
5062 Dorsey Rd, Oxford, NC 27565