11,688

Homes in ZIP Code 93035

Section Image
    • 1411 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $922,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1411 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Loya RE/MAX

  • /34

    $1,429,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    1365 Donegal Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Gated Seabridge Port Meridian home on Coral Island with a 30' boat dock! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home with 2,619 sq ft boasts an open kitchen with a large island, double oven, refrigerator, and 5-burner gas cooktop stove. The spacious living room and formal dining room are just steps away from your private patio. Upgraded plantation shutters throughout add a touch of elegance to every

    Garry Eberhardt eXp Realty of Greater LA

    1365 Donegal Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1201 Masthead Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $815,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1201 Masthead Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,643

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Gutierrez eXp Realty of California Inc

    1201 Masthead Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 4005 Harbour Island Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,528,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Harbour Island Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4005 Harbour Island Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swartz eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /57

    $4,899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    3365 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to an exceptional oceanfront home on Ocean Drive in the heart of Hollywood Beach, where modern design meets relaxed coastal living. This three story residence offers four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, all thoughtfully designed to maximize comfort, natural light, and stunning ocean views. Newly installed flooring runs throughout the home, the bathrooms have been fully remodeled

    Monica Payer Real Brokerage Technologies

    3365 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 125 Santa Paula Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,199,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    125 Santa Paula Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,553/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,478

    Last Listing Agent Poupee Komenkul Rodeo Realty

    125 Santa Paula Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • /55

      Est $1,428,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Galapagos Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4064 Galapagos Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Emanuel Compass

  • /11

    $769,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    3440 Via Marina Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to the home you've been waiting for! Perfectly situated near the beach, your favorite restaurants, shopping, schools, and beautiful Via Marina Park, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience. Sitting proudly on a spacious corner lot, the home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings that fill the living room and kitchen with light and airy

    Jeff Rosenblum RE/MAX ONE

    3440 Via Marina Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2301 Roosevelt Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,069,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2301 Roosevelt Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,095

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dougherty Stark Realty, Inc

    2301 Roosevelt Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1406 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $720,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1406 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Beckwith eXp Realty of Greater LA

  • /6

    $596,777

    • Land
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • $10,618,808 per Acre

    141 Los Angeles Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    BEACH LOT just steps from the sand! An exciting opportunity to build your custom beach home in one of the most kept secret coastal communities. This 2,450 sq. ft. lot is ideally located just moments from the ocean and harbor, with the potential for stunning water and sunset views from when you build your future rooftop deck. Embrace the laid-back lifestyle with nearby kayaking, paddle boarding,

    Michael Delgado Century 21 Masters

    141 Los Angeles Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • /38

    $843,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2171 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,038

    Last Listing Agent Jason Archibeque Seacliff Homes

    2171 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1481 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,213,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1481 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Faught RE/MAX

  • /63

    $689,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    2900 Windward Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Coastal living in Mandalay Bay Village single family home.Welcome to a rare opportunity in sought-after Mandalay Bay Village--a spacious single-level home offering privacy, soaring ceilings, and a bright, open floorplan designed for relaxed coastal living.Ideally located near the Channel Islands Marina, with its waterfront dining, shops, recreation, and nearby beaches, this home offers the

    John McNally RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2900 Windward Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1126 Lawrence Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $765,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1126 Lawrence Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,624

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Campos eXp Realty of California Inc

    1126 Lawrence Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 4007 W Hemlock St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $2,172,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 W Hemlock St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4007 W Hemlock St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,244,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip DeMatteo First Team Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    3661 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Enjoy beach side living nestled between the ocean and harbor at Hollywood Beach. This delightful cottage features open beam ceilings, vinyl plank flooring, remodeled kitchen cabinets and quartz countertops, dual pane windows and a large paver patio ideal for outdoor gatherings. Well located on the cornor of Los Files and Sunset, you're just steps to the beach, marina, restaurants and local

    Ken Lear Rare Earth Real Estate

    3661 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1101 Novato Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $750,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1101 Novato Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,295

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Gonzales BHHS California Properties

    1101 Novato Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1573 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $932,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1573 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Faught RE/MAX

  • /68

    $2,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft

    105 Malibu Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Tucked just steps from the shore, this modern beach residence offers privacy, natural light, and effortless indoor-outdoor living. Clean-lined coastal architecture opens to a bright, open interior, complemented by multiple outdoor spaces, including a private rooftop deck with unobstructed views of the Anacapa Islands.Designed with both comfort and function in mind, the three-story home features 4

    Linda Oleson Prospect Properties

    105 Malibu Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 288 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,045,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    288 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,126

    Last Listing Agent Chris Chin Seaside Realty, Inc

    288 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1561 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,016,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1561 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Brewer RE/MAX Gold Coast PropertyMgmt

  • /30

    $505,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    5540 W 5th St Unit 26, Oxnard, CA 93035

    You will enjoy this amazing triple wide spacious mobile home in this ocean front family park every day ! This wonderful home was extensively updated with a new kitchen, bathrooms, laminate flooring, water heater, furnace, recessed lighting, new windows added and sealed, also up and down blinds added and gutters. Trex steps were also added at entry. In the huge family room you will love the giant

    Amy Hall LIV Sotheby's International

    5540 W 5th St Unit 26, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1566 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $2,850,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1566 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,795,604

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Maas Realty Executives SCV

    1566 Twin Tides Place, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1563 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $928,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1563 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Faught RE/MAX

  • /36

    $835,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    1180 Bogota Ct, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner-lot home, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Orchard Park neighborhood--just minutes from Channel Islands Harbor, Seabridge Marketplace, and Oxnard's stunning beaches.This inviting community offers a wonderful lifestyle with a neighborhood park featuring tennis courts, a playground, and scenic walking paths--perfect for enjoying

    Desti Centineo RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    1180 Bogota Ct, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1624 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,399,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1624 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,419/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,985

    Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    1624 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1301 Dominica Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $760,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Dominica Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1301 Dominica Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Myers RE/MAX

  • /2

    $360,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    5540 W 5th St Unit 131, Oxnard, CA 93035

    EXTREMELY LOW SPACE RENT.A true fixer ready for the right buyer.This home presents a blank canvas and a rare opportunity to start fresh and build your vision from the ground up. With a functional layout and natural light throughout, the real value here is the potential. Renovate, redesign, or completely reimagine the space without paying for someone else's finishes or decisions.Ideal for buyers

    Billy Davidson RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    5540 W 5th St Unit 131, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 276 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $925,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    276 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,780

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Suarez-Treichler Burrows Real Estate Company

    276 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • /97

      Est $1,049,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1439 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davies Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /45

    $1,275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    1512 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    This was a former Model Home when Port Marluna Opened. I sold it to the family New and they have upgraded it even more. The very unique floor plan with the large patio that is connected to the Main complex Patio.Makes it feel larger and more like a small back yard. Has great access, easy to find because it is the first home on the left with a nice small patio entrance.

    Lowell Easley RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    1512 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3000 Isle Way Unit C, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $520,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3000 Isle Way Unit C, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ramos Realty World Golden Era

    3000 Isle Way Unit C, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1413 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $921,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1413 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Wertenberger Waves to Ridges Realty

  • /20

    $1,350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft

    3248 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Best-priced beach house in Hollywood Beach! Move-in ready and full of coastal charm, this inviting home features smooth stucco exterior, a large four-car paver driveway, beamed ceilings, skylights, dual-glazed windows, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a fireplace in the living room. The kitchen is equipped with Sub-Zero and Viking appliances, offering both style and function. With 3 bedrooms and

    Sarah Golemon RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    3248 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3183 Kelp Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $525,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3183 Kelp Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,160

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ceja Compass

    3183 Kelp Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 1448 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $714,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1448 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX

  • /35

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5540 W 5th St Unit 111, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Live at the Beach! Just a short stroll to the shoreline, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath beach home is not just a residence- it's a lifestyle! Graced by three mature palm trees, step inside this tropical residence aesthetically inspired by the colors and natural elements of the coast. Large windows invite warmth and natural light into the main living area, a soothing place to relax after a day at the

    Laura Darrah LIV Sotheby's International

    5540 W 5th St Unit 111, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1235 Callas Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $637,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1235 Callas Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,270

    Last Listing Agent Athena Sanchez ReMax Sky

    1235 Callas Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
    • 4072 Baltic St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,856,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4072 Baltic St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4072 Baltic St, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Faught RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home