318

Recently Sold Homes in 93035

Section Image
  • 1551 Lagoon Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $720,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1551 Lagoon Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,538

    Last Listing Agent Brandon King LPT Realty, Inc

    1551 Lagoon Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 4224 Harbour Island Ln Unit 12, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4224 Harbour Island Ln Unit 12, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,905

    Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    4224 Harbour Island Ln Unit 12, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2232 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $725,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2232 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,514

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rutter Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    2232 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • /22

    $980,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4241 Harbour Island Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,988

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hetrick Sharon Jean Hetrick

    4241 Harbour Island Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 608 Transom Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $802,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    608 Transom Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,181

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Robinson Comfort Real Estate Services

    608 Transom Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 124 San Nicholas Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $2,075,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    124 San Nicholas Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,062,071

    Last Listing Agent Ann Howarth RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    124 San Nicholas Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1905 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $2,940,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1905 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,565/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,906,197

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Rasp BHHS California Properties

    1905 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 803 Noontide Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $792,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    803 Noontide Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,122

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robb Epique Realty

    803 Noontide Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 156 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,975,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    156 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,428

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    156 Highland Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3000 Isle Way Unit A, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $449,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3000 Isle Way Unit A, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,562

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Malagon Esquire Realty

    3000 Isle Way Unit A, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 325 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $3,000,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    325 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,950,002

325 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 336, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $555,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 336, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,708

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cardorso-Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    2901 Peninsula Rd Unit 336, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2244 Cannes Square, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2244 Cannes Square, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,993

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Cook Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    2244 Cannes Square, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 623 Novato Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $875,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    623 Novato Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,049

    Last Listing Agent Hank Robles Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    623 Novato Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 5245 Seabreeze Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,525,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5245 Seabreeze Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $998/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,873

    Last Listing Agent John Burdick Redfin

    5245 Seabreeze Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1232 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $855,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1232 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,002

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Romo Keller Williams Westlake

    1232 Bayside Cir, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 4476 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $790,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4476 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,804

    Last Listing Agent Susan Studebaker RE/MAX Gold Coast Realtors

    4476 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 911 Dunes St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $420,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    911 Dunes St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • Land
    • 6,481 Sq Ft
    • $2,822,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 469 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,139

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Baxley RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    911 Dunes St, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • /29

    $1,365,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    108 Pasadena Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,326

    Last Listing Agent Yeisy Vasquez Nielson Keller Williams Westlake Village

    108 Pasadena Ave, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 5205 Beachcomber St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,260,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5205 Beachcomber St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,352

    Last Listing Agent John Eash Stark Realty, Inc

    5205 Beachcomber St, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3644 Islander Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $735,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3644 Islander Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,686

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Henderson

    3644 Islander Walk, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3701 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3701 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,061

    Last Listing Agent Patty Maughmer RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    3701 Sunset Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3191 Kelp Ln Unit 84, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $569,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3191 Kelp Ln Unit 84, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,734

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Oman BHHS California Properties

    3191 Kelp Ln Unit 84, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 280 Rossmore Dr Unit 280, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,010,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    280 Rossmore Dr Unit 280, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,916

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanton BHHS California Properties

    280 Rossmore Dr Unit 280, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 4177 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $4,200,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4177 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,119,154

4177 Ocean Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 4111 Adriatic St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4111 Adriatic St, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,285,059

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Beckwith eXp Realty of Greater LA

    4111 Adriatic St, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 3631 Dunkirk Dr Unit 54, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $727,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3631 Dunkirk Dr Unit 54, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,995

    Last Listing Agent Dwight & Debbie Hawkins Realty Executives Homes

    3631 Dunkirk Dr Unit 54, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1517 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,885,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1517 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,110

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Beckwith eXp Realty of Greater LA

    1517 Seabridge Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 1539 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $854,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1539 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,930

    Last Listing Agent Troy Rosen Compass

    1539 Windshore Way, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 4505 Gateshead Bay, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4505 Gateshead Bay, Oxnard, CA 93035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,942

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Beckwith eXp Realty of Greater LA

    4505 Gateshead Bay, Oxnard, CA 93035
  • 2692 Anchor Ave Unit 2, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $380,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2692 Anchor Ave Unit 2, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,785

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ouchi BHHS California Properties

    2692 Anchor Ave Unit 2, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 724 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $390,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    724 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,320

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Lopez RE/MAX Gold Coast Realtors

    724 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 447 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $590,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    447 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,456

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Estes Century 21 Masters

    447 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $585,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,515

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bernal Century 21 Masters

    2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2673 Barnacle Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $629,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2673 Barnacle Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,443

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Leyva Terra Vista

    2673 Barnacle Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 656 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    656 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,916

    Last Listing Agent Judy Calhoun Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    656 W Hemlock St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $570,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,515

    Last Listing Agent Sean Poliseno eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2667 Hurricane Cove, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
  • 421 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    $535,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    421 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,277

    Last Listing Agent Billy Davidson RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

    421 Corvette St, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

Showing Results 281 - 318, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home