2,557

Oxnard Shores Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $971,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 San Sebastian Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2011 San Sebastian Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rutter Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • /2

      Est $1,098,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 San Sebastian Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1981 San Sebastian Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • Last Sold Price $999,888

• /2

      Est $1,001,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 San Sebastian Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1983 San Sebastian Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • Last Sold Price $839,888

• /2

      Est $831,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1916 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Brewer RE/MAX Gold Coast PropertyMgmt

    • 1904 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $759,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1904 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

• 1900 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $947,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1900 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Eash Stark Realty, Inc

    • 2001 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $894,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2001 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Goldrich Jonathan Goldrich

    • 2055 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $722,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2055 Majorca Dr, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

• 4483 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $865,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4483 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4483 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Orgel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4477 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $873,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4477 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4477 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Florence Gadbois RE/MAX

    • 4480 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $877,361 Not Listed For Sale

      4480 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4480 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hutchings The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 4492 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $818,057 Not Listed For Sale

      4492 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4492 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica Payer Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $809,781 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4502 Antigua Way, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

• 2133 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $821,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2133 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dyer RE/MAX

    • 2177 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $832,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2177 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,888
      • Jul 23, 2020

• 2185 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $771,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2185 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Beckwith eXp Realty of Greater LA

    • 2181 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $817,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2181 Martinique Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,888
      • Apr 27, 2016

• /2

      Est $1,564,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2201 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

• /2

      Est $1,369,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2127 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

• 2323 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Est $1,230,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2323 Vina Del Mar, Oxnard, CA 93035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home