$375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026
2400 S 15th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,926 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $195/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $371,216
Last Listing Agent Monte Hill White Magnolia Real Estate LLC