655

Recently Sold Ozark, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1508 W Warren Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,360

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gold Keller Williams

    1508 W Warren Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    300 Secret Spring Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,048

    Last Listing Agent Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    300 Secret Spring Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2505 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $239,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    2505 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /59

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3802 N Bobolink, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,037

    Last Listing Agent Ortiz Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    3802 N Bobolink, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /27

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    245 Bettington Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,159

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ferneau Murney Associates - Primrose

    245 Bettington Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /23

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2720 W Osprey, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,659

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Loveland Murney Associates - Primrose

    2720 W Osprey, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /69

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1770 Logan Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,157

    Last Listing Agent Haley Gillespie Murney Associates - Primrose

    1770 Logan Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /119

    $1,570,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    341 W Castlegate Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,369

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fuchs Murney Associates - Primrose

    341 W Castlegate Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /16

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Lot 1 Southernview Estates, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $61,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Eck Keller Williams

    Lot 1 Southernview Estates, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /30

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2203 W Mason Place, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginnett Sturdefant Sturdy Real Estate

    2203 W Mason Place, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /31

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3301 N 28th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,525

    Last Listing Agent Louie Bunch The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    3301 N 28th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /49

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4488 Venice Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,606

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    4488 Venice Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    704 E Waterford Blvd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,484

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lawler Cantrell Real Estate

    704 E Waterford Blvd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /36

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1773 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,580

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    1773 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /49

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3421 Brinnsfield Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,211

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    3421 Brinnsfield Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /16

    $299,954 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    805 S 12th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    805 S 12th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4503 Florence Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,616

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    4503 Florence Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /29

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2702 W Colton, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,459

    Last Listing Agent Heather Collins Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC

    2702 W Colton, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5506 N Seacrest Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,491

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Idell The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    5506 N Seacrest Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /41

    $284,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5208 W Turnberry Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,900

    Last Listing Agent 417realestate.com Real Broker, LLC

    5208 W Turnberry Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    383 Scenic View Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,181

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Avery Murney Associates - Nixa

    383 Scenic View Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /43

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1125 Stonebrook Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,182

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murney Murney Associates - Primrose

    1125 Stonebrook Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /82

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    269 E Wisteria Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,796

    Last Listing Agent Austin McGee Murney Associates - Primrose

    269 E Wisteria Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /16

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2604 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,000

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Spillman RE/MAX House of Brokers

    2604 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /59

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    785 E River Bluff Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,365

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Towe RPH Enterprises

    785 E River Bluff Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /32

    $349,965 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1100 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Finley Crossing

    1100 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /86

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    336 Loftis Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,309

    Last Listing Agent Kasha Driskill Keller Williams

    336 Loftis Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /5

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    478 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,111

    Last Listing Agent Tania Shvets ReeceNichols - Springfield

    478 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /28

    $297,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2406 W Summerset, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,462

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pettyjohn Murney Associates - Primrose

    2406 W Summerset, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /47

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    810 N 4th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,803

    Last Listing Agent Sean Scarborough Sturdy Real Estate

    810 N 4th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /26

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6011 N 9th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,048

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    6011 N 9th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /69

    $1,199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2029 Moon Valley Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,101

    Last Listing Agent Mia Davis Murney Associates - Primrose

    2029 Moon Valley Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2252 Tennessee Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,828

    Last Listing Agent Robert Seiner Keller Williams

    2252 Tennessee Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1819 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,101

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Williams Sterling Real Estate Group LLC

    1819 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /28

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2216 Braxton Ct, Cassidy Township, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

2216 Braxton Ct, Cassidy Township, MO 65721
  • /12

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 8 Kamela Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $58,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mooneyham Keller Williams

    Lot 8 Kamela Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /16

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    408 S 8th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,373

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Essary RE/MAX House of Brokers

    408 S 8th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5015 N 9th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,427

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    5015 N 9th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /7

    $378,451 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1002 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

1002 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /65

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    601 E Mccracken Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,799

    Last Listing Agent Liza McLean The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    601 E Mccracken Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home