$659,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025
150 Licaria Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,368 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $196/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $635,049
Last Listing Agent Kathy Stewart Keller Williams
$659,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025
150 Licaria Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $635,049
Last Listing Agent Kathy Stewart Keller Williams
$375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026
4725 Florence Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,262
Last Listing Agent Charity Fitzgerald Cantrell Real Estate
$524,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025
1225 W Rainey St, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Larisa Zubku Springfield Realty Experts
$354,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025
1304 W Millpond Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,324
Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell
$130,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026
1202 S 11th St, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,329
Last Listing Agent Amy Frazier Jones Properties
$529,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
901 N 23rd Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $518,357
Last Listing Agent William Altermatt Monark Realty
$62,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025
Lot 13 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Seiner Keller Williams
$354,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025
2708 W Osprey, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherrie Loveland Murney Associates - Primrose
$410,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025
350 Rocky Top Ln, Ozark, MO 65721