202

Ozona, MS Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /4

    $138,000

    • Land
    • 6.9 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 50 Bent Creek, Picayune, MS 39466

    Bent Creek is a one of a kind development featuring hardwoods, paved roads, a covered bridge and gated columns..

    Sandy Gill Southern Living Real Estate

    Lot 50 Bent Creek, Picayune, MS 39466
  • /6

    $102,000

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 34 Bent Creek, Picayune, MS 39466

    Beautiful gated country community is a must see. with hardwoods, paved roads and a beautiful covered bridge there is nothing more to want.

    Sandy Gill Southern Living Real Estate

    Lot 34 Bent Creek, Picayune, MS 39466

Showing Results 201 - 202, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home