8,273

Homes in ZIP Code 63069

Section Image
  • /4

    $4,300

    • Land
    • 9,234 Sq Ft
    • $20,283 per Acre

    1829 Ridge Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

    Looking for a great lot in Las Brisas Lake Subdivision to have access to the lake? Look no further. Please note this is not a buildable lot. Call today! Additional Rooms: Other

    Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    1829 Ridge Ln, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1102 Pinewood Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,995

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    1102 Pinewood Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /19

      Est $214,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Birch St, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1215 Birch St, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ambrea Ball Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    984 Westlake Village Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,440

    Last Listing Agent Tim Husereau MORE, REALTORS

    984 Westlake Village Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2469 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Biggs Robeck Realty West

  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2380 State Road F, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,470

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kammeier Keller Williams Realty West

    2380 State Road F, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /31

      Est $358,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2423 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Efthim Efthim Company, REALTORS

  • /5

    $92,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    19065 Fox Mountain Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 3.83 Acres
    • $24,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,705

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    19065 Fox Mountain Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /20

      Est $374,002 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      808 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Terry Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Timber Ridge Rd, Labarque Creek, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $3,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barrow Route 66, REALTORS

    0 Timber Ridge Rd, Labarque Creek, MO 63069
    • /38

      Est $380,661 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      944 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Combs Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1718 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,635

    Last Listing Agent Tim Husereau MORE, REALTORS

    1718 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /39

      Est $436,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2244 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /24

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    97 Lamar Pkwy, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,277

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    97 Lamar Pkwy, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /36

      Est $360,279 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      827 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /81

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2107 Sandy Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,603

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2107 Sandy Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /30

      Est $372,022 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      839 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kent Faith Land & Homes Realty

  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2554 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,095

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Tate Genstone Realty

    2554 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /35

      Est $365,893 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      929 Silver Lake View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Savage Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1600 Lake Meade Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,397

    Last Listing Agent Skip Eder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1600 Lake Meade Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /36

      Est $360,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Smokey Mountain Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2403 Smokey Mountain Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sprague Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9990 Campfire Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,773

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Beyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9990 Campfire Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /11

      Est $248,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Old Gray Summit Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2240 Old Gray Summit Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gerdin MORE, REALTORS

  • /30

    $345,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1619 Westlake Ct, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,759

    Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson Redfin Corporation

    1619 Westlake Ct, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /45

      Est $329,982 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Sierra Ridge Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      603 Sierra Ridge Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cook EXP Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $1,240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3688 Bassett Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,753

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    3688 Bassett Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /29

      Est $370,069 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Sierra Ridge Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      523 Sierra Ridge Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Michaels Tom Shaw, REALTORS

  • /57

    $539,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    179 Apache Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,255

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hall Elevate Realty, LLC

    179 Apache Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /26

      Est $177,736 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      72 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Henry ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /24

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    114 Hogan Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,884

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Langanke EXP Realty, LLC

    114 Hogan Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /30

      Est $203,561 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grus EXP Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1970 Ward Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,860

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    1970 Ward Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /23

      Est $181,456 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      98 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    60 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,616

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    60 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /33

      Est $197,757 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      113 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Della Cooper Route 66, REALTORS

  • /29

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1505 Cypress Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,549

    Last Listing Agent Tony Brown Realty Executives Premiere

    1505 Cypress Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /27

      Est $181,085 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      68 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX

  • /2

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3885 Dutch Hollow Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,190

    Last Listing Agent Brigita Keene Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3885 Dutch Hollow Ln, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /29

      Est $156,769 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      84 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /49

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2326 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,077

    Last Listing Agent Zach Fagas Compass Realty Group

    2326 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home