8,273

Homes in ZIP Code 63069

Section Image
  • /35

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    313 Fairfield Oak Spur, Saint Albans, MO 63073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,864

    Last Listing Agent Connie O'connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    313 Fairfield Oak Spur, Saint Albans, MO 63073
    • /50

      Est $404,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1696 Andrew Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1696 Andrew Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /35

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    222 W Saint Louis St, Pacific, MO 63069

    This is a rare opportunity to own a versatile property located in the heart of the vibrantdowntown area of the City of Pacific, Missouri. This property offers a wide array ofcommercial and/or mixed use potential, ideal for entrepreneurs, investors, or anyonelooking to live and work in one space. This listing also includes the adjacent,unimproved lot to the east, identified as tax

    Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    222 W Saint Louis St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /39

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1599 Highway 100, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,113

    Last Listing Agent Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    1599 Highway 100, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /59

      Est $487,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2759 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred Kratky RealtyNET Kratky Team

  • /5

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $5,929 per Acre

    1414 Timber Valley Ct, Meramec, MO 63069

    Fabulous lot in a wonderful subdivision. Drive through and take a look for yourself!!! This lot is partially cleared and ready for you to bring your plans and build!! Buy it now and build on it in the spring! The road is currently gravel however it will be paved in the near future.

    Sarah Hudson Realty Executives Premiere

    1414 Timber Valley Ct, Meramec, MO 63069
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    0 N 6th St Unit MAR24075265, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 16,247 Sq Ft
    • $147,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 492 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Leclaire Route 66, REALTORS

    0 N 6th St Unit MAR24075265, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /24

      Est $224,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3883 1st St, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3883 1st St, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Biggs Robeck Realty West

  • /32

    $219,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    69 Cedar Ledge, Pacific, MO 63069

    This beautifully maintained ranch-style home is perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot, offering added space, enhanced privacy, and standout curb appeal that immediately captures attention. The expansive, fully fenced backyard creates the ideal setting for pets, play, or entertaining, with plenty of room to host gatherings, unwind after a long day, or enjoy quiet evenings outdoors.

    Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    69 Cedar Ledge, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /76

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4287 Alt Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,401

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    4287 Alt Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /29

      Est $198,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Ronnie Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3842 Ronnie Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 7.27 Acres
    • $9,629 per Acre

    0 Little Tavern Rd Unit MIS26003865, Pacific, MO 63069

    Stunning views that go on for miles flaunting the most scenic views in Franklin County! 7+/- Acres, providing a spectacular view from the top. Along the road frontage is the peak of ridge top with sloping land. This acreage offers seclusion, country style living, with an abundant wildlife habitat for the avid outdoorsman. Perfect location for your dream home, a contemporary farmhouse, or even a

    Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    0 Little Tavern Rd Unit MIS26003865, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /13

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    19111 Foxfire Forest Rd, Wildwood, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,364

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rozier Nettwork Global

    19111 Foxfire Forest Rd, Wildwood, MO 63069
    • /47

      Est $272,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Tiny Ridge Way, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2890 Tiny Ridge Way, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haeberle Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /10

    $93,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    505 N Monroe St Unit 8, Pacific, MO 63069

    Recently renovated 2 bed 1 bath condo with newer floors, kitchen, bathroom, sliding door and more. Private storage and laundry facilities located in the building, on the lower level. Access to common grounds and community pool. 1 reserved parking space available with additional off street parking.

    Jake Enright Worth Clark Realty

    505 N Monroe St Unit 8, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /7

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    205 N Columbus St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,161

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    205 N Columbus St, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /28

      Est $260,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Amy Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3654 Amy Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nettemeyer Nettwork Global

  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    5060 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    vacant land.I own 3 Parcels in Diamond Park and would like to sell all three. 5086 Fox Creek (.860 acre), 5096 Fox Creek (1.36 acre), and 5060 Fox Creek (1.04 acre).Please let me know if you are interested in one low price for all three Parcels.

    Ann Leslie Ann Wessler, Broker

    5060 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4380 Hencken Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,545

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderson Redfin Corporation

    4380 Hencken Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /41

      Est $414,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Laura Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3726 Laura Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Husereau MORE, REALTORS

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 N Lakeshore Dr, Meramec, MO 63069

    Just in time for summer. PLan your lake home while fishing the lake

    William Whetstone Hearth 2 Home LLC

    0 N Lakeshore Dr, Meramec, MO 63069
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1464 Meramec Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,044

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    1464 Meramec Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /55

      Est $431,109 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Venus Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      304 Venus Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Husereau MORE, REALTORS

  • /2

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 22,302 Sq Ft
    • $146,289 per Acre

    2847 Forest Glen Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    GATED COMMUNITY in the rolling hills of Franklin County, yet within 12 min to Wildwood. This upscale development has much to offer with the beautiful established community of custom built homes, community swimming pool w restrooms, wide, concrete streets, common ground areas, and large lots for your privacy. Several lots still available to choose from. Your builder your plan or our builder with

    Angela Barrow Route 66, REALTORS

    2847 Forest Glen Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /16

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2384 W Evergreen Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,328

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    2384 W Evergreen Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /14

      Est $280,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Twin Oaks Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3667 Twin Oaks Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Leclaire Route 66, REALTORS

  • /36

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    7025 Highway O, Robertsville, MO 63072

    Enjoy peaceful country living on 5+ unrestricted acres backing to a beautiful creek and surrounded by abundant wildlife. This well-maintained brick ranch offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace, newer flooring and paint, updated HVAC, and numerous recent improvements throughout. Step outside to your private backyard retreat complete with an inground pool

    Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    7025 Highway O, Robertsville, MO 63072
  • /13

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2266 Woodlock Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,268

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    2266 Woodlock Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /53

      Est $357,666 Not Listed For Sale

      6491 Highway O, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6491 Highway O, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crista Patton Updwell Properties, LLC

  • /50

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    1003 Mitchell Way, Pacific, MO 63069

    Charming and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on a large corner lot and features a 2-car attached garage and extended driveway for plenty of parking. Multiple living areas provide comfortable everyday living and great spaces for entertaining. A covered front porch welcomes you into the main level where the living room, dining area, and kitchen flow together. The living

    Michelle Cimmarusti EXP Realty, LLC

    1003 Mitchell Way, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /4

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1477 Meramec Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,874

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ogle Realty Executives Premiere

    1477 Meramec Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /51

      Est $818,490 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Northwoods Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      220 Northwoods Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $350,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $97,765 per Acre

    3360 W Eden Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

    New Subdivision in Glencoe, MO!!!! Come check out Lot 10 in West Eden for your own custom home build. Please see documents for subdivision survey and lot location.

    Ryan Patton Patton Properties

    3360 W Eden Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /51

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    109 Ridgedale Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,387

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bruch Real Broker LLC

    109 Ridgedale Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /70

      Est $483,008 Not Listed For Sale

      5952 Highway O, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5952 Highway O, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ogle Realty Executives

  • /3

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    993 Eastridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    Property is being sold in an as-is condition, and the condition is unknown and may include defects, possible health or safety hazards, or debris, or be located in a Special Flood Hazard Area. Proof of Funds Required. The seller requires that the high bidder be able to demonstrate proof of funds or financing pre-qualification within 24 hours of the auction. Buyer must obtain a pre-qualification

    Brian Brockman Williams & Williams Real Estate Auctions

    993 Eastridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /33

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1859 Forest Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,658

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jokisch Adams Auction & Real Estate Services Inc.

    1859 Forest Ln, Pacific, MO 63069
    • /24

      Est $345,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Green Oak St, Pacific, MO 63069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2022 Green Oak St, Pacific, MO 63069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Adkins Route 66, REALTORS

  • /11

    $122,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    45 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    Home sold AS-IS... rehabilitation needed.

    Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    45 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /47

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Bar Rd Unit MAR25005816, Unincorporated, MO 63069

    Last Sold Summary

    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Head Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Bar Rd Unit MAR25005816, Unincorporated, MO 63069

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home