216

Recently Sold Homes in 63069

Section Image
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    984 Westlake Village Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,440

    Last Listing Agent Tim Husereau MORE, REALTORS

    984 Westlake Village Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /25

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    422 N Columbus St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,121

    Last Listing Agent Tim Estepp One West Associates, Inc.

    422 N Columbus St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2380 State Road F, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,470

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kammeier Keller Williams Realty West

    2380 State Road F, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /5

    $92,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    19065 Fox Mountain Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 3.83 Acres
    • $24,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,705

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    19065 Fox Mountain Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Timber Ridge Rd, Labarque Creek, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $3,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barrow Route 66, REALTORS

    0 Timber Ridge Rd, Labarque Creek, MO 63069
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1718 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,635

    Last Listing Agent Tim Husereau MORE, REALTORS

    1718 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /24

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    97 Lamar Pkwy, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,655

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    97 Lamar Pkwy, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /81

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2107 Sandy Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,603

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2107 Sandy Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2554 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,095

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Tate Genstone Realty

    2554 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1600 Lake Meade Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,397

    Last Listing Agent Skip Eder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1600 Lake Meade Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9990 Campfire Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,773

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Beyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9990 Campfire Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /30

    $345,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1619 Westlake Ct, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,759

    Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson Redfin Corporation

    1619 Westlake Ct, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /64

    $1,240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3688 Bassett Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,753

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    3688 Bassett Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /57

    $539,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    179 Apache Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,255

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hall Elevate Realty, LLC

    179 Apache Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /24

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    114 Hogan Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,884

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Langanke EXP Realty, LLC

    114 Hogan Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1970 Ward Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,860

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    1970 Ward Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    60 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,616

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    60 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /29

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1505 Cypress Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,549

    Last Listing Agent Tony Brown Realty Executives Premiere

    1505 Cypress Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3885 Dutch Hollow Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,190

    Last Listing Agent Brigita Keene Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3885 Dutch Hollow Ln, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /5

    $46,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Bellevue St E, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 22,041 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,097 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Bellevue St E, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /14

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2301 S Lakeshore Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,164

    Last Listing Agent Skip Eder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    2301 S Lakeshore Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /39

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1719 W Hawthorne Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,896

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

    1719 W Hawthorne Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    00 S Denton Rd, Unincorporated, MO 63069

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    00 S Denton Rd, Unincorporated, MO 63069
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1945 Old Gray Summit Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,541

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Wakula Big Bend Realty LLC

    1945 Old Gray Summit Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $61,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    38 Bassett Woods Dr, Unincorporated, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $28,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heger Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    38 Bassett Woods Dr, Unincorporated, MO 63069
  • /29

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    500 W Pacific St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,583

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barrow Route 66, REALTORS

    500 W Pacific St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /14

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    0 Phelan Farm Rd, Calvey Township, MO 63069

    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives Premiere

    0 Phelan Farm Rd, Calvey Township, MO 63069
  • /60

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4646 Vixen Cir, Wildwood, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,369

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Bratton Bratton Realty

    4646 Vixen Cir, Wildwood, MO 63069
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1503 Peach Tree Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,837

    Last Listing Agent Tami Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    1503 Peach Tree Ln, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    18715 Bartold Ln, Wildwood, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 27.5 Acres
    • $43,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,983

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cutting Arnold Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    18715 Bartold Ln, Wildwood, MO 63069
  • /19

    $997,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4270 Alt Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 54.83 Acres
    • $18,193 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beatty Robeck Realty West

    4270 Alt Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /38

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    201 S Columbus St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,078

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Flannery Realty Executives Premiere

    201 S Columbus St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /21

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    49 Brush Creek Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,675

    Last Listing Agent Susan Middendorf Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    49 Brush Creek Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2201 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,822

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

    2201 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /73

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2657 Forest Glen Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,295

    Last Listing Agent Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

    2657 Forest Glen Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /58

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    31 Juniper Terrace, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,812

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Byrne Byrne & Associates Real Estate LLC

    31 Juniper Terrace, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /20

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    6828 Eagles View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,458

    Last Listing Agent David Fowler Realty Executives Premiere

    6828 Eagles View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /60

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    824 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,941

    Last Listing Agent Jay Strothman Worth Clark Realty

    824 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /33

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1664 Missouri Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,068

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Forbes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1664 Missouri Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /48

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2155 Buffalo Bluff, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,543

    Last Listing Agent Monica Barrow Route 66, REALTORS

    2155 Buffalo Bluff, Pacific, MO 63069

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home