216

Recently Sold Homes in 63069

Section Image
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1747 Kristi Ln, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,833

    Last Listing Agent Brian Madison Eftink Real Estate

    1747 Kristi Ln, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2560 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,526

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wright Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    2560 Highway N, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /20

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1841 Opeechee Beach Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,949

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    1841 Opeechee Beach Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /15

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1400 Timber Valley Ct, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $7,264 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,811

    Last Listing Agent Chrisy Smith Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1400 Timber Valley Ct, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /37

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1257 Sonoma Way, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,384

    Last Listing Agent Zeth Boyer MORE, REALTORS

    1257 Sonoma Way, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6727 Eagles View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,338

    Last Listing Agent Tim Husereau MORE, REALTORS

    6727 Eagles View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /42

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    38 Brush Creek Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,592

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Avery Avery Real Estate, LLC

    38 Brush Creek Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /43

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1610 Buscher Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,917

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Delunas Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1610 Buscher Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /40

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    703 Pinewood Ct, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,811

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weber Realty Executives of St. Louis

    703 Pinewood Ct, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /23

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3705 Sunset Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,651

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pfeiffer Vancil Brothers Realty

    3705 Sunset Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /19

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    418 Monroe St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,293

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Biggs Robeck Realty West

    418 Monroe St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /26

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1085 Frisco Dr, Catawissa, MO 63015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,502

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

    1085 Frisco Dr, Catawissa, MO 63015
  • /12

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2563 Highway 100, Gray Summit, MO 63039

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Riehl RedKey Realty Leaders

    2563 Highway 100, Gray Summit, MO 63039
  • /74

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    923 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,532

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    923 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18123 Melrose Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,601

    Last Listing Agent Tara Crater Compass Realty Group

    18123 Melrose Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /99

    $1,240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18550 Great Meadow Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,118

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Deutschmann Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    18550 Great Meadow Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038

Showing Results 201 - 216, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home