711

Recently Sold Homes near Oceana High School

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,938,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    823 Fassler Ave Unit 823, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    823 Fassler Ave Unit 823, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /42

    $1,263,800

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    58 N Mayfair Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,170

    Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group REMAX Gold Pacifica

    58 N Mayfair Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /44

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1016 S Rosita Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,872

    Last Listing Agent Soofie Jadallah Coldwell Banker Realty

    1016 S Rosita Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $965,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    121 Beachview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 422 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,184

    Last Listing Agent Zonia Fazquelle Intero Burlingame

    121 Beachview Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $932,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    80 Highland Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,198

    Last Listing Agent Amy Li Century 21 Masters

    80 Highland Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    62 Palisades Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,091

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Wu Coldwell Banker Realty

    62 Palisades Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /28

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1136 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,329

    Last Listing Agent Rich Macario Compass

    1136 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    223 Winwood Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,435

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cole Keller Williams Thrive

    223 Winwood Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • 511 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    511 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $760/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,098

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    511 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,098,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    331 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,098/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,323

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Vella SF Homelife, Inc

    331 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    281 Piedmont Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,358

    Last Listing Agent Lili Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    281 Piedmont Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • 353 E Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014

    $1,375,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    353 E Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,709

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Gey Compass

    353 E Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /41

    $849,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    927 Linda Mar Blvd Unit 4, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,438

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Levenson Compass

    927 Linda Mar Blvd Unit 4, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $908,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    366 Chester St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,695

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeJesus eXp Realty of California Inc

    366 Chester St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    263 San Fernando Way, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,003

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Sequeira Jr ASJ Real Estate Investments

    263 San Fernando Way, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    267 Saint Catherine Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,361

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Visser Compass

    267 Saint Catherine Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1301 Danberry Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ginsburg Intero Real Estate Services

    1301 Danberry Ln, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /47

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1160 Balboa Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,418

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    1160 Balboa Way, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,152,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    949 Yosemite Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $985/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,909

    Last Listing Agent Broker Randy Lui Brokers Connection Incorporate

    949 Yosemite Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,393,800

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    61 Belmont Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,540

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Lam Coldwell Banker Infiniti Group

    61 Belmont Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /47

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    991 Fassler Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,261

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lomano Living Estates Realty

    991 Fassler Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    55 Saint James Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,120

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    55 Saint James Ct, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    444 Irvington St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,676

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Uchi Aquino Kinetic Real Estate

    444 Irvington St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /33

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    365 Kings Rd, Brisbane, CA 94005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $922/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,918

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wall Intero Real Estate Services

    365 Kings Rd, Brisbane, CA 94005
  • /2

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    904 Wildwood Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,915

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Husted Corcoran Icon Properties

    904 Wildwood Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /66

    $939,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    939 Fassler Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,584

    Last Listing Agent Sue Vaterlaus REMAX Gold Pacifica

    939 Fassler Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1014 San Gabriel Cir Unit 513, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,673

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    1014 San Gabriel Cir Unit 513, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /56

    $1,208,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    157 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,882

    Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group REMAX Gold Pacifica

    157 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 386 Bay Ridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    386 Bay Ridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,554

    Last Listing Agent KATHRINA VERZOSA ALLIANCE BAY REALTY

    386 Bay Ridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /45

    $1,625,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    368 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Palermo Compass

    368 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,610,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    312 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,675

    Last Listing Agent David Juarez Compass

    312 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /40

    $905,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    445 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,444

    Last Listing Agent Greta Sieglock Compass

    445 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    285 Alta Vista Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,814

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stange Compass

    285 Alta Vista Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /5

    $1,270,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    83 Parkside Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,462

    Last Listing Agent Herb Ng Coldwell Banker Realty

    83 Parkside Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    133 Cliff Swallow Ct, Brisbane, CA 94005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,277

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Huang KW Advisors

    133 Cliff Swallow Ct, Brisbane, CA 94005
  • 10 Lighthouse Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10 Lighthouse Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Costa

    10 Lighthouse Ln, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    129 W Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,749

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    129 W Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /51

    $1,725,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    63 Kathleen Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,984

    Last Listing Agent Vicky li Coldwell Banker Realty

    63 Kathleen Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1322 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,273

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    1322 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    259 Canyon Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,143

    Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    259 Canyon Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home