17,165

Homes in ZIP Code 91331

Section Image
    • 13817 Correnti St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $747,717 Not Listed For Sale

      13817 Correnti St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13817 Correnti St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 255, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $440,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 255, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Villegas First Family Homes

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 255, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9024 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $727,678 Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9024 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carreon Rodeo Realty

  • 13157 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $747,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13157 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,633

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hernandez Sync Brokerage Inc.

    13157 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9066 Varna Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $795,349 Not Listed For Sale

      9066 Varna Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9066 Varna Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Ortiz BrokerInTrust Real Estate-Christian Ortiz

  • 13509 Montague St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $772,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13509 Montague St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,160

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Carrillo Quality Real Estate Corp.

    13509 Montague St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 9852 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $743,125 Not Listed For Sale

      9852 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9852 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arman Grigoryan Keller Williams Beverly Hills

  • 12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $862,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,764

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    12466 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 14429 Pinney St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $879,448 Not Listed For Sale

      14429 Pinney St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14429 Pinney St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Pavon Luxury Collective

  • 13068 Mineola St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $865,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13068 Mineola St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,460

    Last Listing Agent Steven Menendez LPT Realty, Inc

    13068 Mineola St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 9973 Obeck Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $738,791 Not Listed For Sale

      9973 Obeck Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9973 Obeck Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh V TV Luxury Collective

  • 9551 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $825,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9551 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,821

    Last Listing Agent Potjanee Srisaereenuwat Engel & Völkers Santa Clarita

    9551 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 10163 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $770,344 Not Listed For Sale

      10163 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10163 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUAN OLMOS Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 13541 Pinney St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    $385,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13541 Pinney St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    • Land
    • 8,690 Sq Ft
    • $1,929,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shmaeff Park Regency Realty

    13541 Pinney St, Los Angeles, CA 91331
    • /16

      Est $726,158 Not Listed For Sale

      13526 Remington St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      13526 Remington St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,600
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcanthony Sanchez Marc Anthony & Associates

  • 12330 Osborne St Unit 86, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $405,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12330 Osborne St Unit 86, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,078

    Last Listing Agent Anita Richards Redfin Corporation

    12330 Osborne St Unit 86, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13674 Gager St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $650,925 Not Listed For Sale

      13674 Gager St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13674 Gager St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hely Benitez Century 21 Masters

  • 13612 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $797,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13612 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,606

    Last Listing Agent Rene Bautista Valley Star Realty, Inc.

    13612 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10335 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $898,427 Not Listed For Sale

      10335 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10335 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rodriguez BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

  • 10200 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $650,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10200 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,279

    Last Listing Agent Raul Santana Excellence RE Real Estate

    10200 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10377 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $723,879 Not Listed For Sale

      10377 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10377 Rincon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $960/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silio Lazaro Pacific & Co Real Estate Solut

  • 12411 Osborne St Unit 106, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $440,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12411 Osborne St Unit 106, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,070

    Last Listing Agent Vic Parsekhian Americana Real Estate Services

    12411 Osborne St Unit 106, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13747 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $722,687 Not Listed For Sale

      13747 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13747 Hoyt St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Manners HELP-U-SELL ADVANCE REALTY

  • 12745 Muscatine St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $800,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12745 Muscatine St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,439

    Last Listing Agent AL Galvis Century 21 Masters

    12745 Muscatine St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /36

      Est $832,967 Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Mercedes Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9800 Mercedes Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Lindeen Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 13021 Crowley St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $800,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    13021 Crowley St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,482

    Last Listing Agent Sara De La Torre Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    13021 Crowley St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 9885 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $831,997 Not Listed For Sale

      9885 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9885 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Cabral Homequest Real Estate Corp

  • 11211 De Haven Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $625,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    11211 De Haven Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,087

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Taylor Equity Union

    11211 De Haven Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9822 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $847,927 Not Listed For Sale

      9822 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9822 Stanwin Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Orozco Sync Brokerage Inc.

  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 71, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $402,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 71, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,790

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Chavez Keller Williams VIP Properties

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 71, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9926 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $822,130 Not Listed For Sale

      9926 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9926 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fuillermo Manzo Compass

  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14108 Filmore St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF

    Current Estimated Value $903,870

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nahle Compass

    14108 Filmore St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 13685 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $729,855 Not Listed For Sale

      13685 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13685 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Vides Realty Executives

  • 12326 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $790,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12326 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,966

    Last Listing Agent Lavell Thompson 777 Real Estate & Investments

    12326 Glamis St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13607 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $648,815 Not Listed For Sale

      13607 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13607 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Rodriguez Century 21 Masters

  • 9035 Woodale Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $820,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9035 Woodale Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,589

    Last Listing Agent Rene Bautista Valley Star Realty, Inc.

    9035 Woodale Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • /33

      Est $683,295 Not Listed For Sale

      13637 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13637 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Ubeda Resolution Brokers

  • 13787 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $760,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13787 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,606

    Last Listing Agent SueAnn Challita The Agency

    13787 Garber St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 9229 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $763,775 Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9229 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mauro Farfan Sync Brokerage, Inc

  • 13865 Fielding St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $760,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13865 Fielding St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,267

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Zhang HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    13865 Fielding St, Pacoima, CA 91331

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home