11,683

Properties in ZIP Code 42003

Section Image
  • /6

    $850 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    103 Molloy Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

    Property Id: 1185718 103 Molloy Ct - REIDLAND Area Spacious 2 Bed 1 Bath Apartment in quiet Reidland Neighborhood. 1000 sq feet with Fridge, dishwasher and stove. Spacious closet in the master bedroom. $850 Rent $850 Deposit ($1,700 move in cost) Tenant pays Electric (Jackson Purchase Electric) Owner pays water, trash and sewer Washer and Dryer hookup Owner is local and will stay on

    103 Molloy Ct, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /20

    $693 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    820 Washington St, Paducah, KY 42003

    Our property offers the best in housing, located in downtown Paducah, our property is close to everything you need, shopping, hospitals, the beautiful Ohio River and much more . Call or email us today!

    820 Washington St, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Irvin Cobb Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      2095 Irvin Cobb Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Barcelona Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      124 Barcelona Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Stone HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $210,671 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Walnut Dr Unit Apartment C, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      210 Walnut Dr Unit Apartment C, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Schoo Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $76,003 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      807 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $119,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Cumberland Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1429 Cumberland Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Somero Benchmark Realty Paducah

    • /2

      Est $132,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Adams St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2505 Adams St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $68,814 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Main St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      806 Main St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Farmer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $128,538 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Marton St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      523 Marton St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Byas Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $221,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Reidland Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4800 Reidland Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,750
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Schoo Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $170,436 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      601 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharolette Pierce Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $284,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Old Us Highway 45 S, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      5640 Old Us Highway 45 S, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Irvin Cobb Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      2551 Irvin Cobb Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $83,857 Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Hardmoney Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3335 Hardmoney Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Humphrey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $509,608 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Barrington Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 Barrington Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $572,294 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      115 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2616 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $191,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Debby Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1920 Debby Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,375
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Stevens Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $118,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1201 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $195,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2324 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mitchell KY Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $562,884 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Market House Square, Paducah, KY 42001

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      133 Market House Square, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Cherry St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1955 Cherry St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Gragg Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $130,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Fairmont St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2913 Fairmont St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $763,099 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Landview Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      350 Landview Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Garner Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $140,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Clarks River Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      4020 Clarks River Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Croft Lakeland Realty

    • /2

      Est $142,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      3405 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bree Snow Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $232,978 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      649 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $583,823 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      210 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Foster Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $156,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1635 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent *Not in *Regional MLS *Not in Regional MLS

    • /2

      Est $392,243 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Legion Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 9,828 Sq Ft
      425 Legion Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,613 Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5665 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,750
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Mourad Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $723,250 Not Listed For Sale

      885 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      885 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Housman Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $482,598 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      242 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Yarbro Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      1605 Yarbro Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Case RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $288,441 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Benton Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      5800 Benton Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,516 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bell Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      900 Bell Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Mariner C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Miller Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      122 Miller Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $330,916 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Benton Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4940 Benton Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,400
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $40,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Shelbourne St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3110 Shelbourne St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hart Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home