11,683

Properties in ZIP Code 42003

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $281,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1331 Creekview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Abell Arnold Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $233,481 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Barnes Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Barnes Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James R. Cash James R. Cash II Auctions & Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $98,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Powell St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Built 1952
      2321 Powell St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 888% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Childers Freeman Brothers Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $89,639 Not Listed For Sale

      5690 Houser Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5690 Houser Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,400
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Moore Threshold Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $79,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Markham Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1201 Markham Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /33

      Est $76,231 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S 22nd St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      402 S 22nd St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shulorn Jeter eXp REALTY

    • /5

      Est $76,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Homewood Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      2535 Homewood Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 468% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /6

      Est $216,424 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Wright Ave, Lone Oak, KY 42003

      226 Wright Ave, Lone Oak, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,212% Above List Price
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Wright Ave, Lone Oak, KY 42003

      227 Wright Ave, Lone Oak, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /8

      Est $275,335 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Timothy Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      155 Timothy Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Grooms C21 Service Realty

    • /7

      Est $89,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Benton Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      4403 Benton Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,013% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Beck Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Est $230,737 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      230 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Turner HRE Advisors

    • /26

      Est $101,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5550 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Szaks Lincoln Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $189,217 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wilton Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      150 Wilton Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Carvell Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /24

      Est $237,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Stiles Landing, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1275 Stiles Landing, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hoy C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $231,095 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Highland Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      123 Highland Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /18

      Est $187,047 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Reid Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      180 Reid Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $195,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Epperson Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4916 Epperson Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Arnold Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $100,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2905 Hovekamp Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $238,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Old Husbands Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3265 Old Husbands Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Stone HRE Advisors

    • /33

      Est $95,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Spann Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2067 Spann Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barr BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG

    • /15

      Est $123,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Homewood Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      2120 Homewood Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,200
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Boatman Elite Realty

    • /8

      Est $360,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Krebs Station Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1950 Krebs Station Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Mar 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pierce eXp Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $146,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Markham Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1109 Markham Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Jan 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $137,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Fairmont St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2627 Fairmont St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marc Williams Elite Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4045 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /35

      Est $257,625 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Holly Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      626 Holly Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Arnold Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $210,671 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Walnut Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      210 Walnut Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Schoo Elite Realty

    • /8

      Est $102,121 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S 28th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      901 S 28th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,425
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $180,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Kentucky Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2016 Kentucky Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huffine RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $289,664 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Wayside Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      930 Wayside Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Grogan Cir Unit 107 Grogan Circle Unit 6, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 S 27th St Unit 922 S 27th Street A, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      922 S 27th St Unit 922 S 27th Street A, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $1,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    218 Wright Ave Unit 222, Paducah, KY 42003

    Property Id: 2477646 Welcome to your new cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Paducah, KY! This unit at 218 Wright Ave features modern amenities such as a dishwasher, washer/dryer in unit, and designated parking space. Rent includes all utilities, making it a convenient and comfortable living space. Small dogs and cats are welcome, and smoking is allowed outside. Don't miss out on this

    218 Wright Ave Unit 222, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /10

    $1,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    218 Wright Ave Unit 224, Paducah, KY 42003

    Property Id: 2477647 Welcome to your new home in Paducah, KY! Located in Lone Oak. This stunning 1 bed, 1 bath apartment features modern amenities such as a dishwasher, washer/dryer in unit, and designated parking space. Rent includes utilities and pets are welcome. Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity - schedule a viewing today! Background and credit check required.