11,683

Properties in ZIP Code 42003

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $164,189 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hillmont Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      115 Hillmont Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Garner Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $185,476 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Broyles Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      209 Broyles Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,995
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Penix eXp Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $150,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Estes Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      3236 Estes Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /33

      Est $275,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1033 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gipson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    • /9

      Est $98,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Virginia St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2940 Virginia St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /34

      Est $205,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Bullard St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 0
      3415 Bullard St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /23

      Est $104,981 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Milliken Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      521 Milliken Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Elite Realty

    • /7

      Est $129,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Virginia St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2931 Virginia St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,640
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Somero Benchmark Realty Paducah

    • /34

      Est $305,962 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Briarwood Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      201 Briarwood Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /14

      Est $112,506 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 at Massa Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4434 at Massa Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /23

      Est $95,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 S 28th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2702 S 28th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $295,624 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Wayside Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      935 Wayside Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Purcell Elite Realty

    • /34

      Est $564,351 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Lebanon Church Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      205 Lebanon Church Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    • /31

      Est $218,898 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      139 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Shade Tree Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2030 Shade Tree Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cold Springs Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      125 Cold Springs Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $106,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Guthrie Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2013 Guthrie Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    • /35

      Est $29,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Cook St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3414 Cook St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Arnold Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $91,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1149 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 512% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ackley Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 A/B Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      857 A/B Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /35

      Est $334,637 Not Listed For Sale

      460 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      460 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $229,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2015 Husband Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Arnold Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $124,075 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Ward St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      505 Ward St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      146,249,255,257 Clements St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      146,249,255,257 Clements St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haylee Hamby Benchmark Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Old Us 45, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4330 Old Us 45, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /25

      Est $300,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Beiderman St Unit 2202,2204,2206, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2200 Beiderman St Unit 2202,2204,2206, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $483,402 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Falling Brook, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      145 Falling Brook, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /29

      Est $123,302 Not Listed For Sale

      425 S 19th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      425 S 19th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $115,562 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S 17th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      409 S 17th St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Metzger Elite Realty

    • /10

      Est $144,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Yarbro Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1637 Yarbro Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 703% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Humphrey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Addie Way, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      100 Addie Way, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /20

      Est $105,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Homewood Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2219 Homewood Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      630 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Clover Crescent, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      105 Clover Crescent, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      813 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      835 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /8

      Est $121,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Fairmont St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2932 Fairmont St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,450
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Watkins Purchase Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $166,618 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Albany St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      207 Albany St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Turner HRE Advisors

    • /13

      Est $158,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Adams St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2503 Adams St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Savage LP Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /20

      Est $94,974 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Arizona St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      134 Arizona St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home