24,353

Homes in ZIP Code 81147

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $261,765 per Acre

    39 W Nebo Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Build your dream home at 39 W Nebo Ct! This .34 acre lot borders greenbelt and national forest. Mature pines provide privacy and there are peak-a-boo view of Pagosa Peak. Plans for a modern Courtney King home are on hand that can be shared with the buyer if desired. Come check out this beautiful homesite today! Want more space? The parcel next door is currently listed for sale as well.

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Fredrickson

    Galles Properties

    (970) 514-9341

    39 W Nebo Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /45

    $995,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    645 Clint Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,773

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Saunders Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC - Pagosa

    645 Clint Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /28

      Est $466,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Pond Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      121 Pond Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vansidener Hayden Outdoors LLC

  • /5

    $38,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $140,741 per Acre

    19 E Crescent Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Close to town, nice Corner lot on a quiet cul-de-sac that backs to small greenbelt giving it a larger feel. Electricity is near. Must see to appreciate.

    Agent Photo

    Christie Hunt

    EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    (970) 432-4791

    19 E Crescent Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /39

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    302 Talisman Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knapp Best of Pagosa Springs

    302 Talisman Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /12

      Est $215,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ashtil Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      33 Ashtil Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moore EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

  • /7

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $226,562 per Acre

    40 Arrowhead Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    This is what you have been looking for! WATER, SEWER, and GAS are located at the property line. A property with access to the National Forest and Lake Forest is mere steps away! Whether you want to kayak or paddle board on Lake Forest or get on your mountain bike and head to the National Forest trails right behind your house. This lot has it all, including peekaboo views of Pagosa Peak. This is

    Agent Photo

    Gina Backer

    Sherpa Real Estate

    (970) 840-0249

    40 Arrowhead Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /14

    $32,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    553 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $30,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,613

    Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    553 Crooked Rd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /17

      Est $75,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      17787 County Road 500, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      17787 County Road 500, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pair Sherpa Real Estate

  • /28

    $444,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    42 W Radiant Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    SINGLE-STORY, well-priced, and full of upgrades—this 3-bedroom, 2-bath Pagosa Springs home is a standout opportunity in today’s market with lower mortgage rates than we have seen in months. In-floor heat which is rarely seen at this price point. It makes for cozy, warm floors in the winter as well as a better environment for the allergy sensitive. Recent improvements include a brand-new modern

    Agent Photo

    Lauri Heraty

    Engel & Völkers

    (970) 551-2705

    42 W Radiant Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    74 Spring Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 6.99 Acres
    • $39,342 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Knapp Best of Pagosa Springs

    74 Spring Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /19

      Est $249,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Cameron Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      195 Cameron Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Briana Jacobson Galles Properties

  • /18

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $19,667 per Acre

    141 Spring Creek Cir, Chromo, CO 81128

    Your Mountain Retreat Awaits at 141 Spring Creek Circle — Crowley Ranch Reserve Welcome to one of the last great values in the exclusive Crowley Ranch Reserve — a rare parcel offering sweeping views, unmatched serenity, and the perfect canvas for your dream home. Located in the heart of Southwest Colorado, this exceptional homesite features gentle topography with a ridge-top building site, ideal

    Agent Photo

    Michael Knapp

    Best of Pagosa Springs

    (970) 610-1134

    141 Spring Creek Cir, Chromo, CO 81128
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    54 Little Pine Ln, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,552

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    54 Little Pine Ln, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /8

      Est $114,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      464 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,249% Above List Price
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Betts Best of Pagosa Springs

  • /45

    $8,495,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 12,161 Sq Ft

    3601 Hidden Valley Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    A Truly Irreplaceable Legacy Offering in Pagosa Springs — this private, multi-generational ranch compound in Hidden Valley has never been available to the open market. Set on private trout-stocked lake just 20 minutes from downtown Pagosa Springs, the property delivers impeccable quality, privacy, sweeping views of the North Range of the San Juan Mountains and Pagosa Peak, and a scale that is

    Agent Photo

    Lauri Heraty

    Engel & Völkers

    (970) 410-6639

    3601 Hidden Valley Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /15

    $172,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    370 Alpine Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $172,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,626

    Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Team Pagosa Realty Group

    370 Alpine Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /10

      Est $115,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      474 Prospect Blvd, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,111% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Betts Best of Pagosa Springs

  • /45

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    5584 County Road 600 Unit 105C Bldg 1, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    MOUNTAIN VIEWS. LAKE LIFE. ADVENTURE ON DEMAND! Where else can you land a true Pagosa retreat that sleeps the whole crew at this price? Welcome to your 1,500 sq ft-Prime End Unit-3 bed / 2 bath mountain-view escape in the Pagosa Lakes. where every day feels like a getaway and every season delivers. Wake up to sweeping lake and mountain views, sip coffee on your open-view deck, and step into a

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Brown

    Galles Properties

    (970) 788-2878

  • /24

    $24,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    145 Rock Point Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $21,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,000

    Last Listing Agent West Davies Sherpa Real Estate

    145 Rock Point Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /33

      Est $381,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Eight Mile Loop, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      671 Eight Mile Loop, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blue Pitcher Lindner Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

  • /30

    $249,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $83,000 per Acre

    1362 Cool Pines Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Timber Ridge is a premier mountain small acreage subdivision in Pagosa Springs. Central water AND sewer, PAVED roads, underground electric, miles and miles of hiking and equestrian trails, open space weaving throughout and some of the nicest mountain homes Pagosa has to offer. This 3-acre tract has just enough slope to allow a beautiful build taking in the East Range views and a creative styled

    Agent Photo

    Lauri Heraty

    Engel & Völkers

    (970) 410-3002

    1362 Cool Pines Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /12

    $74,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    195 Handicap Ave, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $220,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leland Riley Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    195 Handicap Ave, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /34

      Est $1,255,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Harebell Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      101 Harebell Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pistillo RE/MAX

  • /16

    $47,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $42,727 per Acre

    422 Oakridge Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Tucked among mature pines and native vegetation, this beautiful one-acre mountain lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, usability, and natural beauty. With graded access already in place, the property is ready for your vision—whether you’re planning to build your dream mountain home or create a peaceful RV getaway. The gentle terrain provides multiple ideal building sites while still

    Agent Photo

    Tony Kaufman

    Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    (970) 782-7706

    422 Oakridge Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /44

    $509,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    88 W Peregrine Cir Unit Blg 4 Unit 1, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,758

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Heraty Engel & Völkers

    • /18

      Est $212,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 E Mccabe St, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      32 E Mccabe St, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jackson Jerry Jackson, Independent Broker

  • /24

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $214,286 per Acre

    X Eagle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    This is a beautiful 1.05 acre property located in between uptown and downtown on the frontage road of Highway 160. The water is installed, the sidewalk is in and the electric is within 100' of the lot. The lot is level and ready to build on. This is a great property!

    Agent Photo

    Shellie Hogue

    Mountain & Meadow Real Estate of Southwest Colorado, LLC

    (970) 591-7251

    X Eagle Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /43

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    380 Yeoman Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,730

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Aukerman eXp Realty, LLC

    380 Yeoman Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /35

      Est $1,222,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Mariposa Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      565 Mariposa Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Liverett Sherpa Real Estate

  • /3

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 24,654 Sq Ft
    • $123,675 per Acre

    77 & 89 Snow Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Not just one, but two unconsolidated lots for sale! Imagine the possibilities! Build one large house on over half an acre or build two homes! Level easy to build on lots and with a little elevation boost views may be possible! Like to mountain bike? These lots are close to Turkey Springs where there is miles and miles of trails! Turkey Springs also has trails for hiking, horseback riding, ATV's

    Agent Photo

    Tony Kaufman

    Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    (970) 410-8955

    77 & 89 Snow Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /37

    $617,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    89 Twincreek Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,724

    Last Listing Agent Brent Christians Galles Properties

    89 Twincreek Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /28

      Est $782,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bluebird Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24 Bluebird Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Jones Best of Pagosa Springs

  • /43

    $622,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    27 Croton Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Opportunities like this don’t come along often, the quintessential Pagosa Springs mountain cabin buyers look for: unblockable Pagosa Peak views, peek-a-boo Lake Hatcher views, and immediate access to the outdoor lifestyle that defines this market. Positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac with only three homes and surrounded by green space and neighboring oversized parcels, this setting is exceptionally

    Agent Photo

    Lauri Heraty

    Engel & Völkers

    (970) 507-7881

    27 Croton Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /35

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    445 Oxbow Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,091

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis Sherpa Real Estate

    445 Oxbow Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /35

      Est $1,016,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Monument Ave, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28 Monument Ave, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Burnett Galles Properties

  • /45

    $749,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    628 Berryhill Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    LOG CABIN DREAMSCAPE- BORDERED BY OPEN FOREST, FOREVER VIEWS, AND THE FULL Pagosa Springs MOUNTAIN EXPERIENCE! Hidden in the coveted Mill Creek area of Pagosa Springs, this iconic 2300 sf mountain cabin at 628 Berryhill Dr. is the kind of retreat buyers wait years to find—and rarely do. Set on 1.4 pristine acres backing directly to national forest, this sun-drenched sanctuary delivers the

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Brown

    Galles Properties

    (970) 489-5860

    628 Berryhill Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
  • /44

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    489 Royal Elk Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,497

    Last Listing Agent Aspen Groen Aspen Groen, Independent Broker

    489 Royal Elk Place, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Henry's Lake Dr, Chromo, CO 81128

      199 Henry's Lake Dr, Chromo, CO 81128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Keyes, Jr. Galles Properties

  • /10

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $25,606 per Acre

    814 Ginger Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    Beautiful wooded, mountain property located in a gated community. Potential building site is private with views of Broken Off Point. Well maintained roads. Elk Park Meadows is located just 10 minutes (6 miles) west of uptown Pagosa Springs.

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Swindlehurst

    Mountain & Meadow Real Estate of Southwest Colorado, LLC

    (970) 329-8465

    814 Ginger Cir, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home