1,008

Pahrump, NV Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /16

    $59,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $88,234 per Acre

    3880 Peschutes St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Oversized lot in the desirable Winery community on the South end of Pahrump, perfect for Las Vegas commuters. While close enough to the business amenities of the town of Pahrump, The Winery is far enough away to enjoy being at home, beautiful views of Mount Charleston from the back of this parcel and the amazing sunrises and sunsets enjoyed by our rural community. This parcel will require

    Mona Lisa Dickerson Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    3880 Peschutes St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /5

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $13,072 per Acre

    2790 Gorgono Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Discover a peaceful retreat with this affordable property located at 2790 E Gorgono Ave in beautiful Pahrump, Nevada. Enjoy stunning, serene mountain landscapes and breathtaking views that create a perfect backdrop for relaxation and outdoor enjoyment. Whether you're looking for a quiet place to build your dream home or a scenic spot for weekend getaways, this location offers tranquility and

    Liza Kalawaia Rooted Realty Group

    2790 Gorgono Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $85,000 per Acre

    1160 E Jacaranda St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    This lot is one of 68 lots for sale. Lots are good for speculation or future development. Package includes Single and Multi-family lots Buyer and Buyers agent to verify all information. Call for more information. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to be part of Pahrump's growth story.

    Nina Castellanos Rooted Realty Group

    1160 E Jacaranda St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $18,500

    • Land
    • 16,073 Sq Ft
    • $50,136 per Acre

    1260 Pocahontas Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    1/3 Acre Lot in Rapidly Growing Pahrump! Build Your Dream Home on this Lovely Property!

    Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    1260 Pocahontas Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /7

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    2030 E Kelly, Pahrump, NV 89060

    One lot zoned residential totalling 2.2 acres.

    Nathan Strager Virtue Real Estate Group

    2030 E Kelly, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $68,696 per Acre

    2020 N David St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    WATER RIGHTS RELINQUISHED!!!!

    Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc

    2020 N David St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /3

    $60,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    3461 Cortina St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    This nearly 1/2 acre lot is close to the center of town in Pahrump, NV! Extending from Highway 160 to Cortina, it allows for a prime business location. Spring Mountain Raceway and Frontsight Training Facility are close by. Don't miss the perfect opportunity to ope the business you've been considering. This property is zoned NC.

    Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    3461 Cortina St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $65,385 per Acre

    1640 Deputy St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    This lot is one of 63 lots for sale. Lots are good for speculation or future development. Package includes Single and Multi-family lots Buyer and Buyers agent to verify all information. Call for more information. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to be part of Pahrump's growth story. BUYER AND BUYERS AGENT TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION INCLUDING, UTILITIES, ZONING AND TAXES

    Nina Castellanos Rooted Realty Group

    1640 Deputy St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $54,996

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $119,557 per Acre

    3353 Kaibab St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Great opportunity to build your dream home on this .46-acre lot located in the desirable Winery subdivision. This buildable parcel offers beautiful mountain views and the convenience of public water and power available to the property, helping reduce upfront development costs. Zoned for septic, this lot provides flexibility for your custom home design with plenty of space for outdoor living, RV

    Renee Propps Nevada Realty

    3353 Kaibab St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $72,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $72,500 per Acre

    4261 Jasmine St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    One acre lot on West side of Pahrump. Ready to build. Has a full operating well and power pedestal. Needs a septic. Seller wants cash firm. With a full price offer she will leave the 4 horse mare motel and an 8X8 unfinished shed wired with 220 electric. (used for washer and dryer).

    Cathy Slaughterback All Star Real Estate

    4261 Jasmine St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /14

    $33,500

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $129,845 per Acre

    111 E Fairway St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    More Than A Quarter Of An Acre With All Utilities & Perfect For Your Pahrump Plans~~Splendidly Situated Near The End Of A Cul-De-Sac Is Where You Will Find 111 Fairway St.~~Centrally Located In A Lovely Neighborhood With Custom Homes & No HOA~~The Public Power, Water & Sewer Lines Are All Already Available At The Property & Ready To Connect With No Extension Fees~~At .258 Acres, You Have More

    Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    111 E Fairway St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,783 per Acre

    1650 Eaglewing St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A RESIDENTIAL O LOT IN PAHRUMP. JUST OVER 10,000 SQ FT TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME, GET IT JUST ON TIME BEFORE PAHRMUP HITS ITS BIG BOOM. THERE IS ALOT OF TALK IN THE TOWN ABOUT EXPONENTIAL GROWTH IN FUTURE YEARS TO COME, DON'S MISS THE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A PIECE OF THAT POTENTIAL, MAKE THIS YOURS TODAY

    Ricardo Sanchez Realty of America LLC

    1650 Eaglewing St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /3

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    3700 Jenny Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060

    This prime piece of general commercial land is conveniently located near the airport and highway, offering easy access for a variety of business opportunities. This property does not yet have utilities to the property line, but it does boast a strategic location for the possibility of a future endeavor. Priced to sell, it provides excellent value! Don’t miss out on this incredible opportunity!

    Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    3700 Jenny Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $30,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    2461 W Belt Way, Pahrump, NV 89048

    1.1-acre parcel zoned RE-1; bring your farm animals, outdoor toys, and more. It is a blank canvas for a dream getaway or future investment.

    Brittany Wagner Classic Realty Group Inc

    2461 W Belt Way, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /4

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $38,077 per Acre

    820 N Frontage Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Light industrial lot off Hwy 160. West of Highway, facing Charleston mountain side / highway side.No utilities currently, Industrial in vacinity.

    Robin Shrader Freedom House Property Mgmt

    820 N Frontage Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 17,031 Sq Ft
    • $191,816 per Acre

    860 E San Lorenzo St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    This .39 acre parcel is zoned Multi-family and is suitable for a variety of development options. Seller is willing to construct a 4 unit Hardy Manor Townhome project on this parcel or 2 Duplexes (4 Units) or 2 Single Story- 2 bed / 2 bath Duplexes at the request of the buyer. Or Buyer can build their own plans. This is a perfect lot for many different types of multi-family living units. Buyer to

    Norma Jean Opatik Nevada Realty

    860 E San Lorenzo St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 12,283 Sq Ft
    • $39,007 per Acre

    4221 Empire Place, Pahrump, NV 89061

    Now is your chance to own a piece of land only an hour from Las Vegas with amazing views!

    Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    4221 Empire Place, Pahrump, NV 89061
  • /14

    $33,000

    • Land
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    500 E Bellville Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Utilities, Utilities, Utilities!~Power, Water & Sewer Are All Already Available & 500 Belville Road Is Ready To Build Now!~~This Splendid Piece Of Pahrump Is Nearly A Fifth Of An Acre & Centrally Located In A Wonderful Community With Custom Homes & No HOA~~The Center Of Town Is Less Than 10 Minutes Away & This .198 Acre Property Is Within Walking Distance To Pahrump Valley High School & Backs Up

    Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    500 E Bellville Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /3

    $8,500

    • Land
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • $42,929 per Acre

    2040 Yosemite Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Scenic parcel of land available in Pahrump with breathtaking mountain views in every direction. Located in a peaceful area with homes nearby, offering a sense of community while still providing plenty of space and privacy. Utilities have not yet reached the lot line, but development is evident in the vicinity. A great opportunity to secure land in a growing area with endless potential.

    Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    2040 Yosemite Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $70,833 per Acre

    2020 E Deputy St, Pahrump, NV 89048

Nina Castellanos Rooted Realty Group

    2020 E Deputy St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /3

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    2660 Ranchita Way, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Nearly 1/2 acre residential lot located close to the center of town, offering both convenience and space. Zoned for single-family use, this property is ideal for building your custom home or holding as a possible investment. According to the utility company, a septic system is allowed, and water is nearby, though not yet brought directly to the property. Lot next door is also for sale.

    Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    2660 Ranchita Way, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /7

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $124,500 per Acre

    2401 Mandy Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048

    This .20 Acre Parcel in the Calvada area of Pahrump is a great opportunity for a Multi-residential home. On city utilities and centrally located. Great mountain views. This is your opportunity to build.

    April Robledo Metropolitan Real Estate Group

    2401 Mandy Ave, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    0 Fleetfoot St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Lot zoned for Multi Family. Near Park Future investment

    Paula Callahan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    0 Fleetfoot St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • $126,263 per Acre

    1880 S Jerome Ln, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Must see!! vacant land close to water! Close to town and shopping. bring your ideas.

    Amanda Nelson Top Dog Real Estate

    1880 S Jerome Ln, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /14

    $13,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $51,331 per Acre

    751 W Lodestone Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    751 Lodestone Lane Is One Of Two Side By Side Parcels Nestled In Northern Pahrump & Close To Utilities~~~This .26 Acre Property Already Has Power Available At The Property Line With Water & Sewer Available Two Parcels Away On Glencove Ave.~~~It Is Located 10 Minutes From The Center Of Town In An Established, But Still Growing, Neighborhood With Attractive Homes & NO HOA~~~The Mountain Views In

    Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    751 W Lodestone Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $56,604 per Acre

    2400 S Crow Ln, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in the prestigious Winery subdivision. Nestled within this exclusive community, this expansive residential lot spans a generous 0.53 acres, offering ample space to bring your vision to life.

    Renee Propps Nevada Realty

    2400 S Crow Ln, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /10

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $32,680 per Acre

    1601 E Citation St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Beautiful vacant lot, perfect for your new home.

    Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    1601 E Citation St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $34,653 per Acre

    3120 Florenza St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this spacious 1-acre parcel. With breathtaking mountain views as your backdrop and convenient paved road access, this property offers both beauty and practicality. Ready for you to build, it provides the ideal setting for a custom residence where tranquility meets convenience. Whether you envision a modern retreat or a timeless estate, this land

    Liubov Freitag BHHS Nevada Properties

    3120 Florenza St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /3

    $52,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $56,452 per Acre

    4330 Magnet Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    The perfect lot to build your dream home with septic. Well is currently capped and inoperable. Great location on the SW part of town close to the Nevada/California border yet only 10 minutes from town center.

    Daniel Falcone Simply Vegas

    4330 Magnet Rd, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $56,818 per Acre

    5811 N Itasca Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    North end of Pahrump in Calvada Valley North sub-vision

    Cathy Slaughterback All Star Real Estate

    5811 N Itasca Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • $276,389 per Acre

    1670 S Dandelion St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Fantastic commercial lot. Centrally located, close to the park and casino.

    Steven Malek Nevada Realty

    1670 S Dandelion St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /10

    $67,000

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $24,542 per Acre

    761 E Bell Vista Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    This property is located in Pahrump Nevada. Corner Lot, General Commercial 2.73 Acre lot. Great investment property.

    Alejandra Ink Trish Rippie Realty Inc

    761 E Bell Vista Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /10

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $43,355 per Acre

    1331 E Saguaro Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own a vacant residential lot in one of Pahrump's growing communities. This 0.46-acre parcel offers a peaceful setting with plenty of space to design your dream home, place a manufactured home, or invest for the future. Located just minutes from local amenities, shopping, schools, petting zoo, and medical services. Enjoy wide open skies, mountain views, and the

    Richel Farrales Compass Realty & Management

    1331 E Saguaro Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /3

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $33,446 per Acre

    4490 N Majestic View, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own this awesome 1.48 acre parcel of vacant land nestled in a peaceful residential cul-de-sac in Pahrump. This spacious parcel offers privacy, tranquility, and breathtaking mountain views set against the stunning backdrop of Shadow Mountain. Enjoy wide-open skies, serene desert landscapes, and spectacular sunrises and sunsets right from your future doorstep.

    Deina Bowers Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    4490 N Majestic View, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /8

    $18,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $41,087 per Acre

    821 Brady Ln, Pahrump, NV 89048

    821 W Brady Lane~ Great Property just under a half-acre approximately 19,994 sq ft. Power available at the back of the property! Less than 10 minutes from shopping. Desert View Hospital less than 5 minutes away. Owner Financing is Available. Please call for more details.

    Genesis Figueroa Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    821 Brady Ln, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /16

    $33,000

    $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $117,857 per Acre

    70 Mount Charleston Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Breathtaking land for sale with stunning mountain views and prime access just off Highway 160. This exceptional property offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home, with wide-open space, beautiful sunsets, and easy access to town while still enjoying the peace and privacy of rural living. Don’t miss your chance to own a slice of Pahrump with endless potential!

    Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    70 Mount Charleston Dr, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    220 E Alabama St, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Perfectly situated in a developing neighborhood, this .20-acre parcel is priced to sell! Whether you’re looking for a Pahrump land investment or a future homesite, you’ll love being located few minutes from the center of town. With Pahrump property values on the rise, now is the time to secure your piece of the desert! Mountain views and just an hour drive from Las Vegas

    Ken Ongtengco Compass Realty & Management

    220 E Alabama St, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    3150 W Simkins, Pahrump, NV 89060

    BEAUTIFUL 1.10 acre lot at the base of Shadow Mountain. Awesome view of Mt Charleston. Nice clean area ready to build or put manufactured home. Horses and toys ok. No HOA. Easy access to mountain trails for recreation. Acre next door is also for sale. Buy both and have a mini ranch

    Paula Callahan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3150 W Simkins, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /11

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    2720 E Bickford Way, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Beautiful, vacant lot with great mountain views and plenty of space. There's lots of potential here.

    Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    2720 E Bickford Way, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $159,600 per Acre

    590 W Parque Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    READY for your dream home!! Buildable lot approx. .25 acres with a beautiful view of the mountains.

    Steven Malek Nevada Realty

    590 W Parque Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home