12,768

Homes in ZIP Code 32177

Section Image
  • /3

    $24,500 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 E Dixie St Unit 2107859, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $21,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baldwin BALDWIN FAMILY REALTY LLC

    0 E Dixie St Unit 2107859, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Lettie Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      156 Lettie Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

  • /2

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    1815 Rutland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    This beautiful 1.1-acre vacant lot offers the perfect blend of peaceful, rural living and exciting future growth. You'll enjoy a serene escape from the hustle and bustle.

    JAMES WALDRON IHEART REALTY INC

    1815 Rutland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /26

    $100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2902 Saint Johns Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,372

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY PARHAM MOMENTUM REALTY

    2902 Saint Johns Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /34

      Est $348,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Lundy Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2700 Lundy Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Mathews TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

  • /14

    $130,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    3205 Weaver Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    Solid 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with all the big-ticket items already taken care of. It has a newer AC, a brand new septic system, and is on city water, so you've got a good mix of updates and convenience. The metal roof and carport add to the low-maintenance appeal. This property is already a proven income producer with an excellent tenant in place, making it a great option for anyone looking for a

    Josh Gartrell TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    3205 Weaver Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    330 Millican Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BROWN COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    330 Millican Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 County Road 310, Palatka, FL 32177

      600 County Road 310, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sellers RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

  • /12

    $16,995

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $32,066 per Acre

    00 E Marion St, Palatka, FL 32177

    .53 agricultural parcel conveniently located from Highway 19. Not in flood zone nor wetlands.

    Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    00 E Marion St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /79

    $470,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    116 Kirkland St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $478,851

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fortner COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    116 Kirkland St, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Highway 17, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      687 Highway 17, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hanoud EXP REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 15.34 Acres
    • $22,816 per Acre

    121 Panther Trail, Palatka, FL 32177

    Rare opportunity awaits on the St. Johns River! This riverfront property spans just over 15 acres and offers a unique living experience. This property is largely comprised of wetlands, creating a peaceful natural setting with privacy, scenic surroundings, and abundant wildlife, while still offering ample space for a home site. Previously, a home stood on the property, but it has been removed. A

    Penny Adams COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    121 Panther Trail, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /8

    $170,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    147 Phillips Dairy Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $99,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Bishop NORTH FLORIDA REALTY ADVISORS

    147 Phillips Dairy Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 North St, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      687 North St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hanoud Exp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $847,000

    • Land
    • 15.73 Acres
    • $53,846 per Acre

    0 Lundy Rd Unit 2099901, Palatka, FL 32177

    Rare Opportunity! This is the only privately owned multi acre property around the Palatka Golf Club, which was designed by Donald Ross in 1925. Two parcels for a total of 15.73 +/- acres, with frontage on the 11th, 12th, and 14th greens. This property has a very unique terrain and is currently zoned R-1AA. Great potential for development of multi-family with rezoning. Approximately 330 ft of

    Marc Spalding COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    0 Lundy Rd Unit 2099901, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /8

    $158,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1508 Roselle Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,628

    Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE FREEMAN IHEART REALTY INC

    1508 Roselle Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Eagle Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Eagle Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Aug 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

  • /22

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    509 Bronson St, Palatka, FL 32177

    All the charm in Historic Downtown Palatka with modern updates. Perfect location blocks away from the St. John's River and all the perks of downtown with parks, marina, restaurants and shops minutes from your doorstep. Home was restored circa 2024 with new metal roof, LVP flooring, cabinetry etc. The current owener added beautiful plantation shutters. Four bedrooms are perfect for growing family

    Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    509 Bronson St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /59

    $277,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6106 W 3rd Manor, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,742

    Last Listing Agent THRESHA TAYLOR COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    6106 W 3rd Manor, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /19

      Est $101,260 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Slaughter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      100 Slaughter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,688
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Spalding COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    TBD NW 2nd Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    1.25-acre property impacted by recent wildfire. Sold as-is. Buyers to perform due diligence regarding land use, utilities, and improvements. Owner financing available. First photo is an edited representation for visualization purposes; second photo reflects the property’s current condition following the wildfire.

    Jessica Vance UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    TBD NW 2nd Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /43

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    132 Willis Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Greene LPT REALTY LLC

    132 Willis Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /16

      Est $68,287 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Marion St, Palatka, FL 32177

      112 E Marion St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /4

    $50,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $87,719 per Acre

    TBD Fairway Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 0.57-acre lot located in the highly sought-after Fairway subdivision. Surrounded by well-maintained, upscale homes, this spacious property offers the perfect blend of privacy and community. Enjoy a short 5-minute walk to the golf course and the convenience of being just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and everyday essentials. A rare opportunity to

    Josh Gartrell TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    TBD Fairway Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /70

    $420,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    100 Redbud Woods Trail, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,933

    Last Listing Agent Justin Petrucci BEACH STATE REALTY

    100 Redbud Woods Trail, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cable Ct, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      104 Cable Ct, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,688
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /27

    $473,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    247 Estates Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    Don't miss your opportunity to own this move in ready, new construction home, perfectly situated on a picturesque 1.21 acre corner lot. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this home features a 3-car garage with front and rear entry, offering over 600 square feet of garage space, perfect for lawn equipment or extra storage. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed floor plan that flows

    STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    247 Estates Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /9

    $79,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2213 Gillis St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,295

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    2213 Gillis St, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /29

      Est $287,043 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Blackjack Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

  • /2

    $9,850

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $89,545 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Serene Investment Opportunity in Interlachen Lakes Estates! Discover this prime residential lot nestled in the heart of Putnam County, a region famous for its lush forests and pristine lakes. Perfectly situated for those seeking a tranquil lifestyle or a strategic long-term hold, this property offers a flexible residential zoning with no HOA fees and remarkably low annual property taxes. Why

    Luciana Gasparoto da Costa e Silv EXP REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $140,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    201 Beaver Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,518

    Last Listing Agent Tina Arant TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    201 Beaver Ln, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Little Perry Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      112 Little Perry Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA REVELS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /28

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    6101 W 4th Manor, Palatka, FL 32177

    Charming single-story home ready for move-in with fresh neutral paint throughout and new carpet in all bedrooms! The functional floorplan offers seamless flow between the living and dining areas making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Retreat to the primary suite boasting a full private bath with dual sinks and an updated tile surround along with two closets providing plenty

    Matthew Derocher MARKETPLACE HOMES

    6101 W 4th Manor, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    502 E Palmetto St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $42,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,500

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmaan DUCK REALTY INC

    502 E Palmetto St, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      400 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bass BASS PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC

  • /18

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 7.44 Acres
    • $60,349 per Acre

    120 County Road 309c, Palatka, FL 32177

    Opportunities like this don't come around often in Palatka. This 7.44-acre property offers the kind of space and privacy many people are searching for but rarely find this close to town. Tucked away in a peaceful setting, it's the perfect place to build your dream home, start a homestead, or simply enjoy the quiet and freedom that comes with owning land. Imagine having room for gardens, animals,

    GABRIEL HERRINGTON REAL BROKER LLC

    120 County Road 309c, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /16

    $205,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2209 Gillis St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,121

    Last Listing Agent David Oligee LPT Realty, LLC

    2209 Gillis St, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /7

      Est $51,000 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Buckles Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      117 Buckles Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dorsey CITRUS REALTY

  • /48

    $284,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    1427 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177

    Back on the market at no fault of the property! (Buyer financing fell through) Beautiful 2023 manufactured home on .52 acres with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This spacious property offers a stunning kitchen with a large island, open living room, and separate family room. The primary suite features a huge walk-in closet with built-in drawers. Outside, enjoy a 2-car carport, 12x20 shed, gazebo, and

    Christopher Fields IHEART REALTY INC

    1427 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /19

    $100,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    110 Karen Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,933

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MCNEAL MOMENTUM REALTY

    110 Karen Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home