428

Recently Sold Homes in 32177

Section Image
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    472 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,147

    Last Listing Agent Pam Gause BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    472 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /17

    $169,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    147 Pine Tree Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 20.16 Acres
    • $8,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koi-Marie Davis IHEART REALTY INC

    147 Pine Tree Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    157 Pine Tree Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 25.86 Acres
    • $9,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,329

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY BINGHAM BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    157 Pine Tree Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    111 East St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHN JENKINS IHEART REALTY INC

    111 East St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /66

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    178 E Pinellas St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF

    Last Listing Agent S. Renea Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    178 E Pinellas St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /42

    $319,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1407 Cleveland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lewis MAXREV, LLC

    1407 Cleveland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /24

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    115 Kingfish Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaqui Allen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    115 Kingfish Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1614 High St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,909

    Last Listing Agent Anita Watts COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    1614 High St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /10

    $67,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $38,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Marlar ONE REALTY CORP

    0 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /14

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    116 Corbett Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,243

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT LEHMBECK REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION CORP.

    116 Corbett Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    232 Tarpon Blvd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lado WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    232 Tarpon Blvd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /5

    $13,750

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    100 SW 2nd Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $10,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,732

    Last Listing Agent MARISOL REDUBLO KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    100 SW 2nd Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    135 W Forest Park Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,292

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    135 W Forest Park Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /3

    $12,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    LOT 12 N 18th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $70,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    LOT 12 N 18th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /10

    $133,200

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3313 Kennedy St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,845

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Huskey COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    3313 Kennedy St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /29

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    921 Husson Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,596

    Last Listing Agent Chase Barnes COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    921 Husson Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3211 Kennedy St Unit 1, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Duck DUCK REALTY INC

    3211 Kennedy St Unit 1, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /56

    $527,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    380 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,055

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    380 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /23

    $78,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    205 Gas Pipeline Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MCNEAL MOMENTUM REALTY

    205 Gas Pipeline Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1692 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,000

    Last Listing Agent Syna Prasse SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    1692 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    226 Crystal Cove Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,242

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fields IHEART REALTY INC

    226 Crystal Cove Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /48

    $292,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    138 El Prado Ct, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Bond BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    138 El Prado Ct, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    102 River Road Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,352

    Last Listing Agent Hope Thomas COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    102 River Road Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    900 River Mist Bend, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $100,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,937

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Poff BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    900 River Mist Bend, Palatka, FL 32177
  • 116 Everett St, Palatka, FL 32177

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    116 Everett St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JUANITA HASTINGS HOMES SOLD REALTY

    116 Everett St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    117 Suwanee Hunting Club Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    117 Suwanee Hunting Club Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $324,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    919 N 14th St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,388

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Capria WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC

    919 N 14th St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    133 Fulton Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    133 Fulton Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /27

    $115,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    118 Park Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Riddling Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    118 Park Cir, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /17

    $223,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    750 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,667

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    750 Hunter Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /4

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    120 Shaggy Ln, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Zahner COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    120 Shaggy Ln, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /21

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2909 Lane St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,451

    Last Listing Agent Bill Brim Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    2909 Lane St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /4

    $49,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1181 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $23,318 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Crabtree MAXREV, LLC

    1181 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    130 Walker Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,257

    Last Listing Agent Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    130 Walker Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /35

    $233,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1410 Cleveland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Miller CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1410 Cleveland Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /3

    $24,500

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 E Dixie St Unit 2107859, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $21,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baldwin BALDWIN FAMILY REALTY LLC

    0 E Dixie St Unit 2107859, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /26

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2902 Saint Johns Ave, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,385

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY PARHAM MOMENTUM REALTY

    2902 Saint Johns Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    330 Millican Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BROWN COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    330 Millican Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /79

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    116 Kirkland St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $479,399

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fortner COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    116 Kirkland St, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /8

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    147 Phillips Dairy Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $99,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Bishop NORTH FLORIDA REALTY ADVISORS

    147 Phillips Dairy Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home