2,664

Properties in ZIP Code 81526

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $572,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      3625 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lamb EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /40

      Est $882,455 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      404 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 35 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      655 35 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE BADINI HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3494 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3494 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Voytilla COOK REAL ESTATE & DEVELOPMENT

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 20, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 20, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 43, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 43, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 627 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JAN CRS GARBER JAN GARBER & ASSOC/MB

    • /18

      Est $553,098 Not Listed For Sale

      603 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      603 W 1st St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Sabal HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /27

      Est $548,610 Not Listed For Sale

      230 E 3rd St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      230 E 3rd St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BARB ABRAMS REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /18

      Est $420,794 Not Listed For Sale

      471 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      471 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patti Poschman RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      339 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,500

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      875 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tripoli RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $493,931 Not Listed For Sale

      436 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      436 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Sabal HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3698 G 7 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3698 G 7 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Day RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $937,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2017
      3707 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burtis JANICE M. BURTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3453 C 3/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      3453 C 3/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patti Poschman RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 37, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 37, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terri Montano DIAMOND REALTY & PROPERTY, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Riverside Dr Unit 8, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      105 Riverside Dr Unit 8, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hallmark COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /5

      Est $1,354,634 Not Listed For Sale

      587 36 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      587 36 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 721% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Sloan SLOAN REAL ESTATE,LLC

    • /7

      Est $142,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3698 E Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      3698 E Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA BOUNDS HOMETOWN REALTY OF GRAND JUNCTION

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 45, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 45, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JAN CRS GARBER JAN GARBER & ASSOC/MB

    • /24

      Est $628,297 Not Listed For Sale

      378 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      378 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hayes KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /13

      Est $420,762 Not Listed For Sale

      428 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      428 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN BROSIG MARIAN BROSIG REALTY, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Elberta Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      731 Elberta Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Brentwood Dr Unit 11A, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      679 Brentwood Dr Unit 11A, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY CRAIG BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS FRUIT & WINE

    • /42

      Est $500,059 Not Listed For Sale

      131 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      131 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,250
      • Jan 31, 2020

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Brentwood Dr Unit 19, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      679 Brentwood Dr Unit 19, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JAN CRS GARBER JAN GARBER & ASSOC/MB

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 35, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 35, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JAN CRS GARBER JAN GARBER & ASSOC/MB

    • /33

      Est $530,587 Not Listed For Sale

      370 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      370 W 6th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 08, 2015

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 34, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 34, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JAN CRS GARBER JAN GARBER & ASSOC/MB

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      591 Main St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DALE G COLE COLE & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3591 G 7 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3591 G 7 10 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 G 4/10 Rd Unit B, Palisade, CO 81526

      3611 G 4/10 Rd Unit B, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JAN CRS GARBER JAN GARBER & ASSOC/MB

    • /28

      Est $445,404 Not Listed For Sale

      392 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      392 W 5th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Day RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3562 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      3562 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rayment PINK PARTNERS REALTY

    • /27

      Est $475,082 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      434 Iowa Ave, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LELIA SHELLABARGER HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /7

      Est $357,379 Not Listed For Sale

      389 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      389 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent PAUL W NELSON COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $812,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3585 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3585 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Day RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $566,059 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      411 W 4th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Black RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $923,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3282 C Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3282 C Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 403% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,750
      • Jan 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS DI MERCURIO MERCURY ALLIANCE MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 W 8th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      490 W 8th St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home