2,664

Properties in ZIP Code 81526

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $530,283 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3535 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,100
      • Oct 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Romer Todd CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /40

      Est $534,864 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Fuoco SIERRA REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $443,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3539 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3539 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonilyn Berry HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3531 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Thomas DKT REALTY,INC/MB

    • /13

      Est $656,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3581 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,800
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hal Heath HEATH & CO REALTORS/MB

    • /17

      Est $446,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3567 1/2 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3567 1/2 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,150
      • Mar 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent BRITTA ACORD RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $993,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3581 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hecht BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $718,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3583 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

    • /22

      Est $823,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3680 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3680 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RUTH KINNETT DALE REALTY, INC

    • /40

      Est $641,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3696 1/2 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3696 1/2 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hicks EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Grand Valley Canal Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3627 Grand Valley Canal Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Shafer Team - Rhonda Bever COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $1,999,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3626 F Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent León Ramirez MILEHIMODERN

    • /27

      Est $660,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3645 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 617 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MECSHELLE FOX FOX REALTY

    • /19

      Est $486,426 Not Listed For Sale

      678 36 1/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      678 36 1/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN BROSIG MARIAN BROSIG REALTY, LLC

    • /33

      Est $716,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 G Rd Unit B, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3613 G Rd Unit B, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amir Segal SUPERLATIVE, INC

    • /29

      Est $724,994 Not Listed For Sale

      655 36 1/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      655 36 1/4 Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burtis JANICE M. BURTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC

    • /30

      Est $763,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3645 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DENISE HENNING PRESTIGE REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $601,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3623 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hensley RETSjeffrey MARKET LEADER

    • /21

      Est $670,690 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      825 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roberts CHRISTIAN BROTHERS REALTY

    • /30

      Est $661,024 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      828 Shiraz Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /14

      Est $785,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3653 Front St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karie O'Connor KARIE HILL O'CONNOR REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $643,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3691 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3691 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Powell EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /24

      Est $522,708 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      865 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

    • /25

      Est $508,933 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      861 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CRAIG HUCKABY BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $443,105 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      837 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Newbury Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Willits

    • /10

      Est $442,284 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      835 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wendt Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    • /18

      Est $458,665 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      831 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent CAROL TOMPKINS VALLEY BROKERS

    • /12

      Est $474,014 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      823 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent SHARON VAUGHN COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /19

      Est $443,281 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      819 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore PROPERTY SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $472,127 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      807 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Micah George MOUNTAIN VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $471,725 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      864 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Barnes EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $462,373 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      844 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patti Poschman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $480,306 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      830 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Justman CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $458,854 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      826 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,800
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jalyn VanConett RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $455,498 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      818 Montclair Dr, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Butherus RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3733 1/4 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3733 1/4 G Rd, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Knight REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /9

      Est $409,869 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      836 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

    • /29

      Est $472,808 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      831 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,600
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hecht BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $435,284 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      837 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BRANDI VIGIL KEY REALTY

    • /42

      Est $407,640 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      843 Logan St, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent CORRINA SHIRLEY BUYANDSELLGJ.COM

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home