517

Recently Sold Homes in 32905

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1773 Seagrape St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Alexander Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1773 Seagrape St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /23

    $155,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1690 Sunny Brook Ln NE Unit 104, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Speir Misty Morrison Real Estate

    1690 Sunny Brook Ln NE Unit 104, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /19

    $364,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1100 Wyoming Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty

    1100 Wyoming Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /24

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1498 Sawin Ct NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,019

    Last Listing Agent Mary Satoro Karr Professional Group P.A.

    1498 Sawin Ct NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $299,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    750 White Cloud St S, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    750 White Cloud St S, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1410 Carr Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,504

    Last Listing Agent Sue Borrelli We Say Sold Inc

    1410 Carr Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /9

    $409,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1402 Dunblane Way NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,327

    Stanley Martin Country Club Estates

    1402 Dunblane Way NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /3

    $555,990

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1133 Banff Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Risewell Homes Country Club Estates

    1133 Banff Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /12

    $349,995

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3286 Jupiter Blvd SE Unit 13, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    3286 Jupiter Blvd SE Unit 13, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /36

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1575 Creel Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,588

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Herendeen Real Estate Ink Co. Inc.

    1575 Creel Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /27

    $158,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1011 Abada Ct NE Unit 102, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,073

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Decker Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1011 Abada Ct NE Unit 102, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    711 Cayuga Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,961

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castro Redfin Corp.

    711 Cayuga Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /53

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    833 Tavernier Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,565

    Last Listing Agent Misty Morrison Misty Morrison Real Estate

    833 Tavernier Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /34

    $213,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1137 Delmar Terrace NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,032

    Last Listing Agent Karen Horak RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1137 Delmar Terrace NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /24

    $231,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    797 James Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,764

    Last Listing Agent Sam Yaseen LPT Realty, LLC

    797 James Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    737 Badger Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,916

    Last Listing Agent Danyel Choban Waterman Real Estate Inc.

    737 Badger Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /7

    $396,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1035 Connolly Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,625

    Stanley Martin Country Club Estates

    1035 Connolly Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $321,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    781 Riviera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,192

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    781 Riviera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $328,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1334 Steele Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    1334 Steele Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1625 Sunny Brook Ln NE Unit G 201, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,579

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vescera CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1625 Sunny Brook Ln NE Unit G 201, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1912 Seagrape St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fonda Fay Cote Fonda Fay's Global Realty, Inc

    1912 Seagrape St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $130,150

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1421 Sheafe Ave NE Unit 106, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,420

    Last Listing Agent Kara Money KARA MONEY LLC

    1421 Sheafe Ave NE Unit 106, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /19

    $504,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    723 Clancy Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    723 Clancy Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /28

    $347,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1184 Hooper Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,571

    Last Listing Agent Karly Patterson Realty World Curri Properties

    1184 Hooper Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /18

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1418 Vista Oaks Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,456

    Last Listing Agent Jordy Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1418 Vista Oaks Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /41

    $499,700

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    296 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,157

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hartley Dalton Wade Inc.

    296 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /33

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1031 Abada Ct NE Unit 110, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,909

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Westbrook RE/MAX Solutions

    1031 Abada Ct NE Unit 110, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1698 Sunny Brook Ln NE Unit G203, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $127,483

    Last Listing Agent Carol Wilcox C. Wilcox Real Estate, LLC

    1698 Sunny Brook Ln NE Unit G203, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2187 Spring Creek Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,489

2187 Spring Creek Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /28

    $223,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2351 Shenandoah Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,633

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wallace RE/MAX Elite

    2351 Shenandoah Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /22

    $189,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1360 Cindy Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,157

    Last Listing Agent Deborah St Jean Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1360 Cindy Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /22

    $232,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1682 Arcot Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,785

    Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Britton Group, Inc.

    1682 Arcot Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1991 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,894

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Porter LPT Realty LLC

    1991 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /9

    $535,990

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2082 Killian Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,270

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    2082 Killian Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /26

    $207,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1898 Big Cypress St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duquette Arium Real Estate, LLC

    1898 Big Cypress St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /40

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1252 Caspian Ct NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,674

    Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1252 Caspian Ct NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /44

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1517 Manor Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $184,800

    Last Listing Agent June Leiter EXP Realty, LLC

    1517 Manor Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /7

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4611 Tree Ridge Ln NE Unit 101, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,277

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Migliorisi Serving Brevard Realty

    4611 Tree Ridge Ln NE Unit 101, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /10

    $554,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1044 Connolly Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    1044 Connolly Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /16

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1961 Mango St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer&Charles Coley RE/MAX Elite

    1961 Mango St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home