517

Recently Sold Homes in 32905

Section Image
  • /5

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1243 Wild Rose Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,722

    Last Listing Agent Ana Leticia Dos Santos LoKation

    1243 Wild Rose Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    550 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,802

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castro Redfin Corp.

    550 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3118 Edgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,998

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rodano Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3118 Edgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /83

    $244,900

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    1223 Glenham Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,673

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    1223 Glenham Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $516,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    705 Kilkenny Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,070

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    705 Kilkenny Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    907 Abeto St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $226,921

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

    907 Abeto St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3066 Bailey Terrace NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,249

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Malyon MaxxCity Realty LLC

    3066 Bailey Terrace NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    942 Abeto St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,461

    Last Listing Agent Rick Allen, III PORTFOLIO REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA

    942 Abeto St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /39

    $249,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1282 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,317

    Last Listing Agent karen Nierenberg 1 Percent Lists FL's Finest

    1282 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /23

    $154,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1748 Live Oak St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Arnold Lokation Real Estate

    1748 Live Oak St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1945 Coco Plum St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lucas Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1945 Coco Plum St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2110 Spring Creek Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,567

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crawford REALTY EXECUTIVES Space Coast

    2110 Spring Creek Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /24

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    718 Lyndall Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,423

    Last Listing Agent Gina Imbruglio-Ciano Real Broker, LLC

    718 Lyndall Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1662 Norwood St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,100

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Musillo Real Broker, LLC

    1662 Norwood St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /26

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    859 Riviera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,350

    Last Listing Agent Brent Thompson Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    859 Riviera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4408 Jetty Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $263,498

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4408 Jetty Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /11

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1626 Riviera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,193

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Carriedo Realty City Inc

    1626 Riviera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /34

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2101 Acacia St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,533

    Last Listing Agent Jim Taranto White Water Real Estate

    2101 Acacia St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /56

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1351 Meadowbrook Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,992

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Harris-Caldwell LRES Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    1351 Meadowbrook Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1132 Mariposa Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,372

    Last Listing Agent Mary Satoro Karr Professional Group P.A.

    1132 Mariposa Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /5

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4216 Kaileen Cir NE Unit 3, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,439

    Last Listing Agent Aspire Group EXP Realty LLC

    4216 Kaileen Cir NE Unit 3, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1030 Abada Ct NE Unit 102, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,631

    Last Listing Agent Randy Neuman BHHS Florida Realty

    1030 Abada Ct NE Unit 102, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /22

    $74,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2387 Coconut Palm Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Liddon Real Broker LLC

    2387 Coconut Palm Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /4

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    914 Waialae Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,429

    Last Listing Agent Joan Wear Legacy Real Estate Partners

    914 Waialae Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /14

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    725 Port Malabar Blvd NE Unit 104, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,018

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Seling JK Properties X2

    725 Port Malabar Blvd NE Unit 104, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2018 Vista Oaks Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,613

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kloos Arium Real Estate, LLC

    2018 Vista Oaks Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /23

    $107,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2721 Pinewood Dr NE Unit 4, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,251

    Last Listing Agent Jake Keo One Sotheby's International

    2721 Pinewood Dr NE Unit 4, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /4

    $480,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2072 Killian Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,044

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    2072 Killian Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1242 Creel Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,073

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Fields Real Broker LLC

    1242 Creel Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2905 Sailfish St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,791

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Henwood J. Edwards Real Estate

    2905 Sailfish St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1026 Eleuthera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,698

    Last Listing Agent Sharyl Tabat Sunshine Coastal Properties

    1026 Eleuthera Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /11

    $558,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    743 Clancy Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    743 Clancy Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    957 Waialae Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,003

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Campbell Arium Real Estate, LLC

    957 Waialae Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /26

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2914 Kosuth Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,689

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wouters EXP Realty, LLC

    2914 Kosuth Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /17

    $273,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    704 Cavio Ave NE Unit 5, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,880

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Montijo LPT Realty LLC

    704 Cavio Ave NE Unit 5, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    933 Cadillac Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,337

    Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Locascio Landshark Realty

    933 Cadillac Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /13

    $593,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1203 Killian Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,745

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    1203 Killian Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /59

    $402,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1343 Cherry Hills Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,136

    Last Listing Agent Randy Fullem Karr Professional Group P.A.

    1343 Cherry Hills Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /24

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    725 Port Malabar Blvd NE Unit 209, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,577

    Last Listing Agent Lavada Carlett Delliquadri Flamazing Real Estate Inc.

    725 Port Malabar Blvd NE Unit 209, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1951 Academy St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,394

    Last Listing Agent Private Sale Non-MLS or Out of Area

    1951 Academy St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home