1,921

Recently Sold Homes in 32909

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $255,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    458 Coral Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,201

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crawford REALTY EXECUTIVES Space Coast

    458 Coral Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $263,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    120 Cascade Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,232

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    120 Cascade Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $266,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1446 Goyer Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,267

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Still RE/MAX Elite

    1446 Goyer Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /12

    $343,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    498 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    498 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /6

    $346,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    566 Rembrandt St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,392

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    566 Rembrandt St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $414,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3739 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,633

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3739 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    991 Zamora St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,633

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Guerrieri Brevard Realty Pro, LLC

    991 Zamora St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1059 Yakutat Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,441

    Last Listing Agent Lykim Wengert RE/MAX Elite

    1059 Yakutat Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    903 Raleigh Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,603

    Last Listing Agent William Ucci HomeSmart

    903 Raleigh Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /25

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    899 Charcoal Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,299

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Score Denovo Realty

    899 Charcoal Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /6

    $51,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8665 Canvas Ave, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $36,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Danaher Tropical Shores Realty

    8665 Canvas Ave, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32909
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    264 Cavalier St, Deer Run, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $58,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,801

    Last Listing Agent Gary Altizer Lokation Real Estate

    264 Cavalier St, Deer Run, FL 32909
  • /2

    $292,990

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1627 Windsor Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

    1627 Windsor Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /49

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1507 Wichita Blvd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,069

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1507 Wichita Blvd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /32

    $348,453

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3221 Bowline Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,849

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Treasure Coast

    3221 Bowline Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /9

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1149 Palo Alto St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,424

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Value

    1149 Palo Alto St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /47

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    732 Remington Green Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,390

    Last Listing Agent Tina Scarbrough LPT Realty LLC

    732 Remington Green Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /27

    $297,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1266 Ragen Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,669

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stewart Compass Florida, LLC

    1266 Ragen Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /9

    $305,500

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    3275 Forghun Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,907

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Value

    3275 Forghun Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /12

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    114 Decordre Rd SE Unit 10, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Richter INB Realty LLC

    114 Decordre Rd SE Unit 10, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /8

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2774 Flintstone Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,856

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Quolke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2774 Flintstone Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /23

    $364,980

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1091 Apricot Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,024

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    1091 Apricot Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /52

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    101 Brandy Creek Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,799

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sielicki Jr Real Broker, LLC

    101 Brandy Creek Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /34

    $346,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    842 Crawford Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    842 Crawford Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $346,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1373 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    1373 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Stallion St Unit 292930, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $59,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Herendeen Real Estate Ink Co Inc

    0 Stallion St Unit 292930, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $42,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3295 Telesca Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $182,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,304

    Last Listing Agent Claudio Leiter Interinvestments Realty

    3295 Telesca Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3729 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,036

3729 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $347,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3768 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,044

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3768 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $33,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2641 Quincy Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $71,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    2641 Quincy Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $482,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2338 Rhinehart Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,100

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hartley Dalton Wade Inc.

    2338 Rhinehart Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /34

    $216,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1366 Waffle St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,560

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cardenas Southern Key Realty

    1366 Waffle St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /23

    $331,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2277 Santa Maria Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,587

    Last Listing Agent Jody Donnelly Compass Florida, LLC

    2277 Santa Maria Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /19

    $311,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    112 Inez St SE Unit 50, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,858

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Posey Posey & Co

    112 Inez St SE Unit 50, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    324 Pinto Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $63,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,442

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ostrander RE/MAX Elite

    324 Pinto Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /39

    $329,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1313 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,163

1313 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $349,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    121 District St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,667

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    121 District St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $271,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    912 Quinn St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,235

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Melo SELECTA REALTY LLC

    912 Quinn St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2531 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $119,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,490

    Last Listing Agent Urvella Smith J & R GLOBAL REALTY

    2531 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1461 Dozier Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,002

    Last Listing Agent Eda De Leon Florida Relocation Real Estate

    1461 Dozier Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home