1,911

Recently Sold Homes in 32909

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $335,620

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3941 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,467

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3941 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /27

    $262,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1537 Hero St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,350

    Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1537 Hero St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /20

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    819 Brittan Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,674

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    819 Brittan Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /16

    $59,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2888 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $168,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayan D Jimenez Groza Real Estate Company

    2888 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /9

    $329,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2832 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,626

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Cornerstone

    2832 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /26

    $199,999

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    766 Cleaves St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,284

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Maidhof Premium Properties Real Estate

    766 Cleaves St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $309,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2643 Tolman Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,176

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage FL LLC

    2643 Tolman Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    550 Andrew St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,762

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hutton Watson Realty Corp - VB

    550 Andrew St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /31

    $336,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1098 Castile Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,393

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hansen Real Broker, LLC

    1098 Castile Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 20, 2025

    849 Upland Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $122,111

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    849 Upland Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3708 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,868

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3708 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /17

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1634 Waltz St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,813

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kanefsky Premium Properties Real Estate

    1634 Waltz St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /14

    $284,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    571 Coconut St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,224

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Melle ITG Realty

    571 Coconut St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2792 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,574

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    2792 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    201 Broyles Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,784

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Weaver Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    201 Broyles Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /38

    $306,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1563 Dozier Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,740

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Nelson BHHS Florida Realty

    1563 Dozier Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1359 Van Buren Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $230,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,279

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Doerr Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    1359 Van Buren Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /13

    $187,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1238 Sanchez St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,994

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    1238 Sanchez St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /17

    $351,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1186 Westunder St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,358

    Last Listing Agent Ann Richter INB Realty LLC

    1186 Westunder St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    351 Ainsley St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,744

    Last Listing Agent Travonna Jones Arium Real Estate, LLC

    351 Ainsley St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $31,200

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2863 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $135,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,916

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Westbrook RE/MAX Solutions

    2863 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $268,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3189 Wessel Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,137

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Maynard Space Coast Realty & Inv. LLC

    3189 Wessel Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /3

    $62,200

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1118 Moon St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $259,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 513 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,771

    Last Listing Agent vahid rajabian M. David Moallem, Inc

    1118 Moon St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $364,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1490 Damon Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,081

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    1490 Damon Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /3

    $62,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1666 Salazar St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $269,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    1666 Salazar St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /22

    $302,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    817 Geddes St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,939

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    817 Geddes St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    566 Hatcher St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $258,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    566 Hatcher St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    460 Brantley St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $184,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,082

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Machado Aguiar WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    460 Brantley St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3719 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,037

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3719 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $349,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    801 Buchanan Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,342

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    801 Buchanan Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $370,820

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3462 Barringer Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,200

3462 Barringer Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /17

    $185,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1111 Grapefruit Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,931

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Honadle RE/MAX Elite

    1111 Grapefruit Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $359,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1493 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,459

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    1493 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /28

    $358,200

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2293 Middlebury Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,174

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Collins Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    2293 Middlebury Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /14

    $349,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1448 Sacramento Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,122

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty

    1448 Sacramento Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    728 Alford St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,366

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Strong THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    728 Alford St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $367,435

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1307 Nettle Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,144

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    1307 Nettle Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2613 Quentin Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Rumasuglia Charles Rutenberg Rlty Ft Laud

    2613 Quentin Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $217,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    874 Arthur St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,768

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hyer Pro Estate Realty LLC

    874 Arthur St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /14

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2847 Digby Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,007

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty

    2847 Digby Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home