1,921

Recently Sold Homes in 32909

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $297,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2981 Gabrysh Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,071

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    2981 Gabrysh Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1421 Sandusky St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,575

    Last Listing Agent Milly Akins Compass Florida, LLC

    1421 Sandusky St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /31

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    942 Douglas St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,849

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    942 Douglas St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /34

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    718 Duncan Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,824

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    718 Duncan Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $31,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1710 Cogan Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $136,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $34,671

    Last Listing Agent Mary Galvin SouthStar Realty Assoc. Inc.

    1710 Cogan Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /19

    $276,400

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    774 Fletcher Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,290

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wouters EXP Realty, LLC

    774 Fletcher Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /31

    $375,435

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3447 Aberdeen Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,686

3447 Aberdeen Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    783 Koutnik Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,916

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lorenzo 85 & Sunny Real Estate,PA

    783 Koutnik Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /11

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2370 Ramsey Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,048

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    2370 Ramsey Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    518 Dillard Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,888

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bendixen Marge Frego Realty, Inc

    518 Dillard Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /21

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2300 Rhinehart Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,635

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sheedy Coldwell Banker Residential RE

    2300 Rhinehart Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    854 Reading St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,370

    Last Listing Agent Dario Nunez RE/MAX Elite

    854 Reading St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    817 Carnival Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,644

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mcduffie RLL Real Estate Group

    817 Carnival Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /9

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1481 Drucker Ct SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,199

    Last Listing Agent Heather Crivello Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1481 Drucker Ct SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /22

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    111 Silver Frost St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    111 Silver Frost St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    102 Broyles Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,938

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Evans Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    102 Broyles Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /14

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1112 Wabash Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,202

    Last Listing Agent Terry Pate Watson Realty Corp

    1112 Wabash Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    921 Barbados Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,135

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Horne Real Broker LLC

    921 Barbados Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /59

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3548 Plume Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,899

    Last Listing Agent Lisa LaJoie & Steve Stylianos CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

    3548 Plume Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 St Unit MFRO6349503, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,500

    Last Listing Agent Leann Graefe KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD

    0 St Unit MFRO6349503, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    149 Cassia Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,926

    Last Listing Agent Jason Engle RE/MAX Solutions

    149 Cassia Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $46,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    802 Cornelia Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,076

    Last Listing Agent Shatavias Johnson Call It Closed Intl Realty

    802 Cornelia Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1591 Walker St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tingping Lin KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1591 Walker St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $38,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3232 Toronto Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,542

    Last Listing Agent Phil Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    3232 Toronto Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    295 Latham St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,095

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Crockett EXP Realty, LLC

    295 Latham St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1401 Ruffin Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,562

    Last Listing Agent Guy Newman LPT Realty, LLC

    1401 Ruffin Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /23

    $316,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    817 Redrock St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,130

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    817 Redrock St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /14

    $359,990

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    530 Breakwater St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,579

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Cornerstone

    530 Breakwater St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /45

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3547 Plume Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,949

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Weems Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    3547 Plume Way SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2186 Ramsdale Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,181

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taranto Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    2186 Ramsdale Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $48,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    366 Carvalho St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $208,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    366 Carvalho St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $364,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1119 Moon St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,672

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    1119 Moon St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    410 Flagler Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meili Viera Porter Waterman Real Estate Inc.

    410 Flagler Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $367,985

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2939 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    2939 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    129 Irvine Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,371

    Last Listing Agent Bird John Calixte Home Free Today Realty

    129 Irvine Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /56

    $849,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    156 Puddle Duck Ln, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,674

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alford Blue Marlin Real Estate

    156 Puddle Duck Ln, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32909
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    541 Stonebriar Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,394

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    541 Stonebriar Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2466 Quimper Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    2466 Quimper Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $408,158

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3579 Grappler Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,204

    3579 Grappler Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /8

    $172,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    726 Cleaves St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,162

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kessler Realty World Curri Properties

    726 Cleaves St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home