26,775

Recently Sold Palm Beach County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $425,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2760 Banyan Rd Unit A6, Boca Raton, FL 33432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,668

    Last Listing Agent Glen Trotta Worldwide Realty Network Inc.

    2760 Banyan Rd Unit A6, Boca Raton, FL 33432
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1490 Summit Run Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,681

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Gill Dalton Wade Inc

    1490 Summit Run Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /54

    $625,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6646 Maggiore Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,642

    Last Listing Agent Amy Doran Lang Realty - Boynton Beach

    6646 Maggiore Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
  • /21

    $132,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,770

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Gutstein Century Village Real Estate,

    Unlisted Address
  • /62

    $1,470,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13 Cambria Rd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,959

    Last Listing Agent Matt Owen Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    13 Cambria Rd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3587 Silver Lace Ln Unit 580, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,615

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rodriguez United Realty Group Inc.

    3587 Silver Lace Ln Unit 580, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /63

    $1,625,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    125 NE 10th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,997

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    125 NE 10th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /53

    $640,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1068 Northumberland Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,776

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Greer Keller Williams Realty Services

    1068 Northumberland Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /2

    $4,800,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1161 Pine Point Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,669,466

    Last Listing Agent William Volpe Serhant

    1161 Pine Point Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /72

    $1,149,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3533 Pine Lake Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,990

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Weil Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach

    3533 Pine Lake Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /41

    $875,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7438 Carmela Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,408

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Feuerstein Lang Realty/ BR

    7438 Carmela Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4679 Dolphin Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,590

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    4679 Dolphin Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /69

    $1,300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    17297 131st Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,492

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    17297 131st Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /22

    $590,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6377 Barbara St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,558

    Last Listing Agent Christina Zecca Compass Florida LLC

    6377 Barbara St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /7

    $365,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13554 153rd Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $317,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Laufer United Realty Group Inc.

    13554 153rd Rd N, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /62

    $775,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2256 Ridgewood Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,391

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    2256 Ridgewood Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /72

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1186 Breakers Blvd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,935

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kaplan Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    1186 Breakers Blvd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /39

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3407 S Ocean Blvd Unit 6D, Highland Beach, FL 33487

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,597

    Last Listing Agent Scott Porter John P. O'Grady LLC

    3407 S Ocean Blvd Unit 6D, Highland Beach, FL 33487
  • /29

    $725,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10566 Northbrook Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,533

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    10566 Northbrook Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7343 Seabreeze Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,971

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    7343 Seabreeze Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /7

    $660,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    412 S F St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,707

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    412 S F St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /61

    $265,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    315 Landings Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,918

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lorch RE/MAX Direct

    315 Landings Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33413
  • /34

    $395,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5760 Monterra Club Dr Unit Lot 111, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,844

    Last Listing Agent Keith Sonenson ZFC Real Estate LLC

    5760 Monterra Club Dr Unit Lot 111, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /65

    $1,225,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8922 Raven Rock Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,431

    Last Listing Agent Jake Friedman Compass Florida LLC

    8922 Raven Rock Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    407 Riverside Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,161

    Last Listing Agent Tim Frater Frater Realty LLC

    407 Riverside Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /46

    $447,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3010 Murano Bay Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,081

    Last Listing Agent Tara Vernie The Corcoran Group

    3010 Murano Bay Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /64

    $1,145,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    19149 Cloister Lake Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,142

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Sagel Coldwell Banker

    19149 Cloister Lake Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33498
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4731 NW 2nd Ave Unit 406, Boca Raton, FL 33431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,635

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rossnan United Realty Group, Inc

    4731 NW 2nd Ave Unit 406, Boca Raton, FL 33431
  • /46

    $754,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    113 Bella Vista Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,502

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kelly Prime Asset Realty

    113 Bella Vista Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9128 Dupont Place, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,906

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Beriro Echo Fine Properties

    9128 Dupont Place, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1117 Lehto Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,276

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Colon III WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

    1117 Lehto Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /21

    $165,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    633 Executive Center Dr Unit L-101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,983

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wickersham The Rental Authority Corp.

  • /63

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    227 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,517

    Last Listing Agent Carol Falciano Mirasol Realty

    227 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
  • /51

    $615,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    240 Rio Vista Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,078

    Last Listing Agent Satu Barish Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    240 Rio Vista Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /41

    $960,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6533 Winding Lake Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,860

    Last Listing Agent Jill Falcigno The Keyes Company (PBG)

    6533 Winding Lake Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /2

    $1,139,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8289 Razorback Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,747

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rucco Compass Florida LLC

    8289 Razorback Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4451 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,103

    Last Listing Agent Lori Silva LoKation

    4451 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    812 SW 5th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,126

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cruz Serhant

    812 SW 5th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /83

    $980,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8297 Cloud Peak Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,744

    Last Listing Agent Debra McClure Premiere Realty LLC

    8297 Cloud Peak Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
  • /6

    $455,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4821 Poseidon Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,114

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Valencia Rook Realty LLC

    4821 Poseidon Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home