26,775

Recently Sold Palm Beach County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $284,100 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6593 Spring Bottom Way Unit 237, Boca Raton, FL 33433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,911

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Barbosa Realty 100

    6593 Spring Bottom Way Unit 237, Boca Raton, FL 33433
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    100 Weybridge Cir Unit D, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,578

    Last Listing Agent Fenelon Neto United Realty Group, Inc

    100 Weybridge Cir Unit D, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /24

    $528,175 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19465 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,000

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19465 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /11

    $155,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2000 Springdale Blvd Unit 102, Palm Springs, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,651

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Jakimowicz Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    2000 Springdale Blvd Unit 102, Palm Springs, FL 33461
  • /30

    $495,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7216 Lombardy St, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,940

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kaufman Lang Realty/BR

    7216 Lombardy St, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
  • /46

    $1,104,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12200 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,000

    Last Listing Agent Carrie King Frenchman's Reserve Realty

    12200 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6375 Vireo Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,210

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barone Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    6375 Vireo Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • 7201 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    $676,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7201 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,685

    Mattamy Homes Forest

    7201 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /45

    $612,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    126 La Mancha Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,853

    Last Listing Agent Mark Prigitano Premier Listings

    126 La Mancha Ave, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1200 Marine Way Unit 401, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,616

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Malloy Serhant

    1200 Marine Way Unit 401, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18375 Oak Leaf Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,374

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kukla Kukla Partners Real Estate Group

    18375 Oak Leaf Ct, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /36

    $360,836 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    836 Imperial Lake Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,950

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    836 Imperial Lake Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
  • /68

    $935,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3607 Collonade Dr, Wellington, FL 33449

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,146

    Last Listing Agent Annie Zerdevski Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach

    3607 Collonade Dr, Wellington, FL 33449
  • /55

    $640,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9745 Isles Cay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,883

    Last Listing Agent Juan Acevedo One Sotheby's International Realty

    9745 Isles Cay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /51

    $800,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    396 Kelsey Park Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,244

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wilcox-Fesl Sandpiper Realty, Inc

    396 Kelsey Park Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /4

    $330,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    135 NE 3rd Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,420

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wallesverd NRH Realty LLC

    135 NE 3rd Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /30

    $130,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15496 Lakes of Delray 107 Blvd Unit 107, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Levy LoKation

  • /44

    $15,000 Sold Dec 21, 2025

    2184 Appaloosa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,679,249

    Last Listing Agent Sheer Levitin Engel & Volkers Wellington

    2184 Appaloosa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /14

    $179,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1497 Silver Beach Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $182,422

    Last Listing Agent LARRY LANG Vista Vue Realty

    1497 Silver Beach Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /31

    $259,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    266 Arabian Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,423

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    266 Arabian Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461
  • /56

    $365,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6334 Whispering Wind Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,829

    Last Listing Agent Wm. Mobley McClellan Fisher McClellan Real Estate

    6334 Whispering Wind Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /25

    $775,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    729 Heron Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,889

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Newland Douglas Elliman

    729 Heron Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /45

    $845,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6975 Bianchini Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,012

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Bernard Luxury Realty of Florida Corp

    6975 Bianchini Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33433
  • /54

    $652,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7271 Tillman Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,586

    Last Listing Agent nicholas sarubbi Sutter & Nugent LLC

    7271 Tillman Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /43

    $1,150,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15969 Double Eagle Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,558

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Schwartz Douglas Elliman

    15969 Double Eagle Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /69

    $3,100,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17270 Rocky Pines Rd, Jupiter, FL 33478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,134,480

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hughes Compass Florida LLC

    17270 Rocky Pines Rd, Jupiter, FL 33478
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    810 Ridgewood Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,980

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    810 Ridgewood Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /58

    $482,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7747 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,516

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gliptis KW Innovations

    7747 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /77

    $302,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5951 Regal Glen Dr Unit 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,237

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ayrsman Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC

    5951 Regal Glen Dr Unit 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    352 Ellamar Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,377

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Carruthers PA Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    352 Ellamar Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7744 Doubleton Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,216

    Last Listing Agent Robert Marchese RE/MAX Direct

    7744 Doubleton Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /56

    $83,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    231 Berkshire K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,587

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Karp Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    231 Berkshire K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /48

    $2,500,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1120 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,059/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,560,568

    Last Listing Agent Cheran Marek Douglas Elliman

    1120 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /32

    $131,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11 Willowbrook 207 Ln Unit 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,200

    Last Listing Agent Wade Stafford All Florida Property Group,Inc

    11 Willowbrook 207 Ln Unit 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /10

    $1,180,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5150 N Ocean Dr Unit 1803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,450

    Last Listing Agent Angela Voland Waterfront Properties & Club C

    5150 N Ocean Dr Unit 1803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1205 S Lake Dr, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,710

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Brown Hampton Real Estate Group

    1205 S Lake Dr, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /12

    $499,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1186 Camprock Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,971

    Last Listing Agent Radha Berry Buccaneer Realty Global Inc

    1186 Camprock Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 841, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,790

    Last Listing Agent Jackeline Ruth Gutierrez Dunaway Abemar Beltran Real Estate P.A.

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 841, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /38

    $686,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6246 Brava Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,296

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hardy Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    6246 Brava Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
  • /44

    $1,825,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13498 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,143

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Greenberg Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    13498 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home