635

Recently Sold Homes in 33410

Section Image
  • /57

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4380 Butternut St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,647

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Greenberg Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    4380 Butternut St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /63

    $1,069,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13024 Coastal Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,803

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Greene Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    13024 Coastal Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /37

    $3,616,800

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13709 Rivoli Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,679,419

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    13709 Rivoli Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /7

    $133,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3148 Meridian Way N Unit 3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,632

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cortez Corant Realty Chartered

    3148 Meridian Way N Unit 3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    187 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,776

    Last Listing Agent Charity Lucas Sutter & Nugent LLC

    187 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11032 Legacy Dr Unit 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,716

    Last Listing Agent jaime alegrett Florida Property Management

    11032 Legacy Dr Unit 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /69

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7502 Geminata Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,068

    Last Listing Agent Fabian McCullon RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    7502 Geminata Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /101

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    520 E Tall Oaks Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,397

    Last Listing Agent Marc Schafler The Keyes Company (PBG)

    520 E Tall Oaks Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /29

    $635,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2680 Towle Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,028

    Last Listing Agent Justine Rebillard Real Broker, LLC

    2680 Towle Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /61

    $330,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2809 Amalei Dr Unit 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,545

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Peress Coldwell Banker

    2809 Amalei Dr Unit 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /40

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3610 Gardens Pkwy Unit 503A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,636

    Last Listing Agent Betty Schneider Mirasol Realty

    3610 Gardens Pkwy Unit 503A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /25

    $202,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12416 Alternate A1a Unit P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,376

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Plummer Home Advantage

    12416 Alternate A1a Unit P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /70

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    216 E Tall Oaks Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,687

    Last Listing Agent Teena Lovalvo One Sotheby's International Re

    216 E Tall Oaks Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    43 Princewood Ln, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,081

    Last Listing Agent Judson Whitehorn Whitehorn & Co LLC

    43 Princewood Ln, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /49

    $859,895

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4147 Beech Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,245

    Last Listing Agent Erica Gouldy Wolfe Real Broker, LLC

    4147 Beech Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3704 Water Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,108

    Last Listing Agent Kymberly Car RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    3704 Water Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /68

    $1,670,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1423 Barlow Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,208

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Compass Florida LLC

    1423 Barlow Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12394 Alternate A1a Unit O7, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,034

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Carr Water Pointe Realty Group

    12394 Alternate A1a Unit O7, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /56

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3630 Gardens Pkwy Unit 1203C, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,019

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pruitt RE/MAX Select Group

    3630 Gardens Pkwy Unit 1203C, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6005 Woods Edge Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,399

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gojlewicz Illustrated Properties

    6005 Woods Edge Cir, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
  • /44

    $4,525,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2720 Donald Ross Rd Unit 512, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,440,107

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lederman Waterfront Properties & Club C

    2720 Donald Ross Rd Unit 512, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10789 N Military Trail Unit 3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,344

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Carmack RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    10789 N Military Trail Unit 3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3606 Daisy Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,129

    Last Listing Agent Tim Frater Frater Realty LLC

    3606 Daisy Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /84

    $6,925,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    642 Hermitage Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,394/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,108,463

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Wunderlich BWG Realty

    642 Hermitage Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /42

    $339,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5025 Genove Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,093

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kessler LPT Realty, LLC

    5025 Genove Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
  • /2

    $5,800,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,031/SF

    Current Estimated Value $5,805,706

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2524 La Cristal Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,626

    Last Listing Agent Cecille Agulay Equity Central Florida RE. LLC

    2524 La Cristal Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /51

    $2,500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2571 Marseille Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,794,868

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Brien Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG

    2571 Marseille Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /44

    $2,222,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    103 Nativa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,355,221

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sullivan ByOwner.Com

    103 Nativa Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /31

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1095 Roble Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,194

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cuomo Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    1095 Roble Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    211 2nd Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,087

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Noriega Momentum Real Estate Group

    211 2nd Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /38

    $2,712,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1133 Prosperity Village Dr, North Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,437,866

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Panebianco PB Real Estate Enterprises LLC

    1133 Prosperity Village Dr, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /24

    $1,399,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    14019 N Miller Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    Spectacular location with King Bed Suite! Private Dock with lift for jet skis or boat up to 25ft that can clear 6 ft high fixed bridge. Modern Waterfront Property walking distance to one of Floridas most beautiful beaches. Modern open layout with designer furnishings. Close to excellent restaurants, bars, nightlife and shopping. LED chandeliers and lighting. Spa Desiged Master Bathroom. Soaking

    Bohdan Mastykaz Douglas Elliman

    14019 N Miller Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2330 N Wallen Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,915

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Grahe RE/MAX Properties

    2330 N Wallen Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /44

    $655,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    106 Winter Club Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,594

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Campbell Illustrated Properties

    106 Winter Club Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /71

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    981 Mill Creek Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,985

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Spina The Keyes Company (PBG)

    981 Mill Creek Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /10

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1913 Flower Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,088

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ordille Epic Properties of the Palm Be

    1913 Flower Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11677 Ficus St Unit B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,242

    Last Listing Agent Rose Bowe Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc

    11677 Ficus St Unit B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /35

    $952,560

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1081 Vintner Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,269

    Last Listing Agent Marion Suro The Keyes Company (PBG)

    1081 Vintner Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /25

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2733 Biarritz Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,620

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Condit Waterfront Properties & Club C

    2733 Biarritz Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home