1,421

Palm Beach Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $408,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 208, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 208, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bunny Ferris Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    • /2

      Est $1,178,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Blossom Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      230 Blossom Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Meike Macgregor Compass Florida LLC

    • /52

      Est $1,161,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      200 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Slocum Florida Homes & Condominiums

    • /2

      Est $454,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Claremont Ln Unit 5, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 Claremont Ln Unit 5, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Peirce Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    • /22

      Est $386,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bamboo Rd Unit 104, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      115 Bamboo Rd Unit 104, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Allen Waterfront Properties & Club C

    • /2

      Est $1,181,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      306 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $526,500

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Murray Compass Florida LLC

    • /13

      Est $440,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 306, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 306, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Lubeck Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $1,306,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      129 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Hocking Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)

    • /10

      Est $1,165,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Bamboo Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      343 Bamboo Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent George Lubeck Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $1,426,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      305 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Coppola RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $1,426,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      324 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raymond McAlees Premier Brokers International

    • /6

      Est $1,803,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2014
      133 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 636% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent gino cicerchia Logan Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $605,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lake Dr Unit 207, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      220 Lake Dr Unit 207, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Lubeck Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $397,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bamboo Rd Unit 108, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      115 Bamboo Rd Unit 108, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Bettenhausen Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,642,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Sandal Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      212 Sandal Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Ackerman MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Est $1,477,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      131 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 22, 2018

• /5

      Est $1,079,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      208 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Imran Gunes Capital Investments R.E. Corp.

    • /2

      Est $617,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 212, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 212, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1,022 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn D Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    • /21

      Est $1,513,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rawnsley Compass Florida LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,317,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Inlet Way Unit 203, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 Inlet Way Unit 203, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wisuri Global Realty Advisors Inc

    • /2

      Est $629,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Inlet Way Unit 4, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      308 Inlet Way Unit 4, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent marisa hall The Keyes Company (PBG)

    • /30

      Est $1,284,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      119 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aaron McPherson KW Reserve

    • /2

      Est $1,128,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      337 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $468,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 610, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 610, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

• /2

      Est $342,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Ocean Ave Unit 202, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      125 S Ocean Ave Unit 202, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Breese Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $1,630,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bamboo Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      231 Bamboo Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roman Fischer FPB Investment Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $934,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      314 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Losee Losee Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $1,522,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Edwards Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      309 Edwards Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Meike Macgregor Compass Florida LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,144,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Meike Macgregor Compass Florida LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,803,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      330 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Slocum Florida Homes & Condominiums

    • /42

      Est $1,138,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Inlet Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      215 Inlet Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Meike Macgregor Compass Florida LLC

    • /9

      Est $1,066,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      214 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Starr Downey Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)

    • /35

      Est $1,282,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Slocum Florida Homes & Condominiums

    • /27

      Est $1,207,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Tacoma Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      300 Tacoma Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Frank Fast Close Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,040,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      207 Bravado Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leah Wallesverd NRH Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $292,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bravado Ln Unit 7, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      108 Bravado Ln Unit 7, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

• /36

      Est $299,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bravado Ln Unit 6, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Bravado Ln Unit 6, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

• /12

      Est $298,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Inlet Way Unit 201, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      214 Inlet Way Unit 201, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

• /2

      Est $456,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 515, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 515, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $425,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 514, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 514, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Anton Seiss Seiss Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home