682

Recently Sold Homes in 34683

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1921 Blue Heron Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,474

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Lombardi LUCY LOMBARDI & ASSOCIATES

    1921 Blue Heron Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $674,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    785 Hickory Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,591

    Last Listing Agent Christina & Bill DeVine COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    785 Hickory Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3531 Glossy Ibis Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,109

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3531 Glossy Ibis Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3082 Pointer Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,512

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Spain KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3082 Pointer Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    185 Foxcroft Dr W, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,033

    Last Listing Agent Jared Davis SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    185 Foxcroft Dr W, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4926 Cardinal Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,197

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hourdas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4926 Cardinal Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $586,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1585 Virginia Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,116

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Detwiler EXP REALTY LLC

    1585 Virginia Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    604 Pennsylvania Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,762

    Last Listing Agent Adil Boland COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    604 Pennsylvania Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    625 Stiles Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,851

625 Stiles Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    995 Rolling Hills Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,683

    Last Listing Agent Penny Perry RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    995 Rolling Hills Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /12

    $688,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1960 Hillsong Terrace, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Montrose at Innisbrook - Townes Collection

    1960 Hillsong Terrace, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1264 Riserva Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,049

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    1264 Riserva Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • 30700 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    30700 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Feise American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    30700 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4805 Alt 19 Unit 224, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,372

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morris COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4805 Alt 19 Unit 224, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $3,450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    80 Shore Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,494,997

    Last Listing Agent Starlet Jordan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    80 Shore Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1581 Wexford Dr N, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,256

    Last Listing Agent Yamil Winn WINN TEAM YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY

    1581 Wexford Dr N, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    852 Village Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,715

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wideman CENTURY 21 LISTSMART

    852 Village Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    173 Hickory Gate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Glogowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    173 Hickory Gate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2659 Sequoia Terrace, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,141

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    2659 Sequoia Terrace, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1177 Eniswood Pkwy, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,162

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kotsovolos RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    1177 Eniswood Pkwy, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    512 Winding Willow Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,431

    Last Listing Agent Leandra Williams RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    512 Winding Willow Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2139 Chianti Place Unit 5-0154, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,157

    Last Listing Agent Brian Harris CJELLIS & COMPANY INC

    2139 Chianti Place Unit 5-0154, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1960 Blue Heron Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,943

    Last Listing Agent Julia Horton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1960 Blue Heron Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    456 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,489

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    456 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1460 Brier Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,031

    Last Listing Agent Marina Kloppel COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1460 Brier Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    36750 Us Highway 19 N Unit 4310, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 796 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,138

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Nobile GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC

    36750 Us Highway 19 N Unit 4310, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    545 Westlake Blvd Unit 64, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,374

    Last Listing Agent Chase Carbonell SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    545 Westlake Blvd Unit 64, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $968,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1341 Marinella Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,975

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Nobile GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC

    1341 Marinella Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    271 Larocca Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    271 Larocca Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    851 Kriswell Ct Unit II, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,266

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spring SOBI REALTY, LLC

    851 Kriswell Ct Unit II, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3307 Desoto Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,281

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Celiberti COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    3307 Desoto Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1723 Hampton Ln Unit 406, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,463

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    1723 Hampton Ln Unit 406, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1550 Marinella Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,898

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    1550 Marinella Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $302,250

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1323 Hawaii Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,723

    Last Listing Agent Diane Chisholm SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1323 Hawaii Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1400 Wexford Dr S, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,399

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1400 Wexford Dr S, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1412 Wexford Dr N, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Ribble RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1412 Wexford Dr N, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $213,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2280 Bancroft Cir S Unit A, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,100

    Last Listing Agent Walt Sieg BAY REALTY GROUP INC

    2280 Bancroft Cir S Unit A, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3301 Alt 19 Unit 355, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3301 Alt 19 Unit 355, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    212 Overstreet Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,283

    Last Listing Agent Straight Team KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    212 Overstreet Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    314 Pennsylvania Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orns COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    314 Pennsylvania Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home